Region Nordsee und Nord
|
Platz | Mannschaft | Spiele | S | U | N | Tore | Punkte | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TSV RW Niebüll | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 52 | : | 43 | 4 | : | 0 |
2 | TSV Hürup | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 23 | : | 20 | 2 | : | 0 |
HSG Marne/Brunsbüttel | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 32 | : | 27 | 2 | : | 0 | |
HC Treia/Jübek 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 19 | : | 18 | 2 | : | 0 | |
TSV Lindewitt 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 33 | : | 27 | 2 | : | 0 | |
DHK Flensborg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 26 | : | 18 | 2 | : | 0 | |
7 | TSV Lindewitt 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 40 | : | 40 | 2 | : | 2 |
HSG Eiderstedt | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 38 | : | 45 | 2 | : | 2 | |
9 | TSV Büsum | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 22 | : | 22 | 1 | : | 1 |
10 | HSG Schafflund/Medelby | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 44 | : | 49 | 1 | : | 3 |
11 | SG Dithmarschen Süd | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 21 | : | 25 | 0 | : | 2 |
HSG Erfde-Pahlhude-Tellingstedt | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 27 | : | 32 | 0 | : | 2 | |
13 | TSV Mildstedt 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 37 | : | 39 | 0 | : | 4 |
TSV Süderbrarup | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 44 | : | 53 | 0 | : | 4 |
Staffel | Nr. | Wann | H-Nr. | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Bem. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
F-KOL | 14615006 | Sa, 17.10.20, 14:00h | 141305 | HSG Er-Pa-Te | - | HSG Marne/Brun | 27 | : | 32 | PI |
F-KOL | 14615021 | So, 01.11.20, 13:30h | 140313 | TSV Hürup | - | HSG Marne/Brun | : | Abg | ||
F-KOL | 14615025 | Sa, 07.11.20, 15:00h | 141303 | HSG Marne/Brun | - | TSV Mildstedt 2 | : | Abg | ||
F-KOL | 14615033 | Sa, 21.11.20, 16:00h | 140339 | TSV Süderbr. | - | HSG Marne/Brun | : | Abg | ||
F-KOL | 14615039 | Sa, 28.11.20, 14:00h | 141303 | HSG Marne/Brun | - | SG Dithma. Süd | : | Abg | ||
F-KOL | 14615049 | So, 06.12.20, 17:15h | 141310 | TSV Büsum | - | HSG Marne/Brun | : | |||
F-KOL | 14615053 | Sa, 12.12.20, 16:30h | 140320 | HSG Schaff/Med | - | HSG Marne/Brun | : | |||
F-KOL | 14615061 | Sa, 19.12.20, 14:00h | 141303 | HSG Marne/Brun | - | TSV RW Niebüll | : | |||
F-KOL | 14615011 | Do, 24.12.20, 22:00h | 141303 | HSG Marne/Brun | - | DHK Flensborg | : | |||
F-KOL | 14615067 | Sa, 09.01.21, 16:00h | 140319 | TSV Lindewitt 3 | - | HSG Marne/Brun | : | |||
F-KOL | 14615075 | So, 17.01.21, 16:00h | 141303 | HSG Marne/Brun | - | HC Treia/Jübek 2 | : | |||
F-KOL | 14615081 | So, 24.01.21, 16:45h | 140319 | TSV Lindewitt 2 | - | HSG Marne/Brun | : | |||
F-KOL | 14615180 | Sa, 30.01.21, 17:30h | 140272 | HSG Eiderstedt | - | HSG Marne/Brun | : | |||
F-KOL | 14615097 | Sa, 13.02.21, 15:30h | 141303 | HSG Marne/Brun | - | HSG Er-Pa-Te | : | |||
F-KOL | 14615102 | Fr, 19.02.21, 20:20h | 140103 | DHK Flensborg | - | HSG Marne/Brun | : | |||
F-KOL | 14615112 | Sa, 27.02.21, 15:00h | 141303 | HSG Marne/Brun | - | TSV Hürup | : | |||
F-KOL | 14615116 | Sa, 06.03.21, 15:00h | 140266 | TSV Mildstedt 2 | - | HSG Marne/Brun | : | |||
F-KOL | 14615124 | Sa, 20.03.21, 15:00h | 141303 | HSG Marne/Brun | - | TSV Süderbr. | : | |||
F-KOL | 14615130 | Sa, 27.03.21, 18:30h | 141313 | SG Dithma. Süd | - | HSG Marne/Brun | : | |||
F-KOL | 14615140 | Sa, 24.04.21, 15:00h | 141303 | HSG Marne/Brun | - | TSV Büsum | : | |||
F-KOL | 14615144 | Sa, 01.05.21, 16:00h | 141303 | HSG Marne/Brun | - | HSG Schaff/Med | : | |||
F-KOL | 14615152 | Sa, 08.05.21, 15:30h | 140256 | TSV RW Niebüll | - | HSG Marne/Brun | : | |||
F-KOL | 14615158 | Sa, 15.05.21, 15:00h | 141303 | HSG Marne/Brun | - | TSV Lindewitt 3 | : | |||
F-KOL | 14615166 | Sa, 29.05.21, 15:30h | 140344 | HC Treia/Jübek 2 | - | HSG Marne/Brun | : | |||
F-KOL | 14615172 | Sa, 05.06.21, 15:00h | 141303 | HSG Marne/Brun | - | TSV Lindewitt 2 | : | |||
F-KOL | 14615089 | Sa, 12.06.21 | 141303 | HSG Marne/Brun | - | HSG Eiderstedt | : |