Region Nordsee und Nord
|
Platz | Mannschaft | Spiele | S | U | N | Tore | Punkte | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TSV RW Niebüll | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 52 | : | 43 | 4 | : | 0 |
2 | TSV Hürup | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 23 | : | 20 | 2 | : | 0 |
HSG Marne/Brunsbüttel | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 32 | : | 27 | 2 | : | 0 | |
HC Treia/Jübek 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 19 | : | 18 | 2 | : | 0 | |
TSV Lindewitt 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 33 | : | 27 | 2 | : | 0 | |
DHK Flensborg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 26 | : | 18 | 2 | : | 0 | |
7 | TSV Lindewitt 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 40 | : | 40 | 2 | : | 2 |
HSG Eiderstedt | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 38 | : | 45 | 2 | : | 2 | |
9 | TSV Büsum | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 22 | : | 22 | 1 | : | 1 |
10 | HSG Schafflund/Medelby | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 44 | : | 49 | 1 | : | 3 |
11 | SG Dithmarschen Süd | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 21 | : | 25 | 0 | : | 2 |
HSG Erfde-Pahlhude-Tellingstedt | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 27 | : | 32 | 0 | : | 2 | |
13 | TSV Mildstedt 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 37 | : | 39 | 0 | : | 4 |
TSV Süderbrarup | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 44 | : | 53 | 0 | : | 4 |
Staffel | Nr. | Wann | H-Nr. | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Bem. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
F-KOL | 14615006 | Sa, 17.10.20, 14:00h | 141305 | HSG Er-Pa-Te | - | HSG Marne/Brun | 27 | : | 32 | PI |
F-KOL | 14615019 | So, 01.11.20, 17:30h | 140345 | HSG Er-Pa-Te | - | TSV Süderbr. | : | Abg | ||
F-KOL | 14615027 | Sa, 14.11.20, 19:30h | 141310 | TSV Büsum | - | HSG Er-Pa-Te | : | Abg | ||
F-KOL | 14615034 | Sa, 21.11.20, 17:30h | 140345 | HSG Er-Pa-Te | - | TSV RW Niebüll | : | Abg | ||
F-KOL | 14615038 | So, 29.11.20, 16:30h | 140344 | HC Treia/Jübek 2 | - | HSG Er-Pa-Te | : | Abg | ||
F-KOL | 14615048 | Sa, 05.12.20, 17:30h | 140345 | HSG Er-Pa-Te | - | HSG Eiderstedt | : | |||
F-KOL | 14615056 | So, 13.12.20, 18:00h | 140103 | DHK Flensborg | - | HSG Er-Pa-Te | : | |||
F-KOL | 14615062 | Sa, 19.12.20, 16:00h | 141305 | HSG Er-Pa-Te | - | TSV Mildstedt 2 | : | |||
F-KOL | 14615013 | Fr, 25.12.20, 14:00h | 140313 | TSV Hürup | - | HSG Er-Pa-Te | : | |||
F-KOL | 14615069 | Sa, 09.01.21, 19:00h | 141313 | SG Dithma. Süd | - | HSG Er-Pa-Te | : | |||
F-KOL | 14615076 | Sa, 16.01.21, 15:00h | 140345 | HSG Er-Pa-Te | - | HSG Schaff/Med | : | |||
F-KOL | 14615078 | Sa, 23.01.21, 14:15h | 140319 | TSV Lindewitt 3 | - | HSG Er-Pa-Te | : | |||
F-KOL | 14615090 | Sa, 30.01.21, 20:00h | 140345 | HSG Er-Pa-Te | - | TSV Lindewitt 2 | : | |||
F-KOL | 14615097 | Sa, 13.02.21, 15:30h | 141303 | HSG Marne/Brun | - | HSG Er-Pa-Te | : | |||
F-KOL | 14615104 | Sa, 20.02.21, 19:00h | 141305 | HSG Er-Pa-Te | - | TSV Hürup | : | |||
F-KOL | 14615110 | Sa, 27.02.21, 16:00h | 140339 | TSV Süderbr. | - | HSG Er-Pa-Te | : | |||
F-KOL | 14615118 | Sa, 06.03.21, 17:00h | 141305 | HSG Er-Pa-Te | - | TSV Büsum | : | |||
F-KOL | 14615125 | Sa, 20.03.21, 15:30h | 140256 | TSV RW Niebüll | - | HSG Er-Pa-Te | : | |||
F-KOL | 14615129 | Sa, 27.03.21, 17:30h | 140345 | HSG Er-Pa-Te | - | HC Treia/Jübek 2 | : | |||
F-KOL | 14615139 | So, 25.04.21, 16:00h | 140272 | HSG Eiderstedt | - | HSG Er-Pa-Te | : | |||
F-KOL | 14615147 | Sa, 01.05.21, 17:30h | 140345 | HSG Er-Pa-Te | - | DHK Flensborg | : | |||
F-KOL | 14615153 | Sa, 08.05.21, 15:00h | 140266 | TSV Mildstedt 2 | - | HSG Er-Pa-Te | : | |||
F-KOL | 14615160 | Sa, 15.05.21, 16:00h | 141305 | HSG Er-Pa-Te | - | SG Dithma. Süd | : | |||
F-KOL | 14615167 | Sa, 29.05.21, 16:30h | 140320 | HSG Schaff/Med | - | HSG Er-Pa-Te | : | |||
F-KOL | 14615169 | Sa, 05.06.21, 16:00h | 141305 | HSG Er-Pa-Te | - | TSV Lindewitt 3 | : | |||
F-KOL | 14615181 | Sa, 12.06.21, 19:30h | 140319 | TSV Lindewitt 2 | - | HSG Er-Pa-Te | : |