Handball-Region Nord
|
Platz | Mannschaft | Spiele | S | U | N | Tore | Punkte | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Handball Sport Verein Hamburg 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 42 | : | 33 | 2 | : | 0 |
VfL Bad Schwartau | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 27 | : | 26 | 2 | : | 0 | |
3 | TSV Kronshagen | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 32 | : | 32 | 1 | : | 1 |
TSV Altenholz | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 32 | : | 32 | 1 | : | 1 | |
5 | HT Norderstedt | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 26 | : | 27 | 0 | : | 2 |
TuS Aumühle-Wohltorf | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 33 | : | 42 | 0 | : | 2 | |
7 | SG Flensburg/Handewitt 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | : | 0 |
HSG Kremperheide/Münsterdorf | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | |
HKUF Harrislee | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | |
HSV/Hamm 02 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | |
HG Owschlag-Kropp-Tetenhusen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | |
SG Hamburg-Nord | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | : | 0 |
Staffel | Nr. | Wann | H-Nr. | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Bem. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
mJA-HSOL | 10003015 | Do, 31.12.20 | 140343 | HG OKT | - | Handball SV HH 2 | : | |||
mJA-HSOL | 10003041 | Do, 31.12.20 | 140343 | HG OKT | - | TuS Aum-Wohlt | : | |||
mJA-HSOL | 10003002 | Do, 31.12.20 | 140709 | HG OKT | - | HKUF Harrislee | : | |||
mJA-HSOL | 10003028 | Do, 31.12.20 | 140709 | HG OKT | - | TSV Altenholz | : | |||
mJA-HSOL | 10003021 | Do, 31.12.20 | 140911 | VfL Bad Schw. | - | HG OKT | : | |||
mJA-HSOL | 10003010 | Do, 31.12.20 | 141317 | HSG Krem/Münst | - | HG OKT | : | |||
mJA-HSOL | 10003032 | Do, 31.12.20 | 150342 | HT Norderstedt | - | HG OKT | : | |||
mJA-HSOL | 10003043 | Sa, 09.01.21, 14:00h | 140322 | SG FL/Handew. 2 | - | HG OKT | : | |||
mJA-HSOL | 10003054 | Sa, 16.01.21, 19:30h | 140709 | HG OKT | - | TSV Kronshagen | : | |||
mJA-HSOL | 10003055 | So, 24.01.21, 16:00h | 140709 | HG OKT | - | HSV/Hamm 02 | : | |||
mJA-HSOL | 10003065 | So, 31.01.21, 16:00h | 150301 | SG HH-Nord | - | HG OKT | : | |||
mJA-HSOL | 10003068 | So, 07.02.21, 13:15h | 140323 | HKUF Harrislee | - | HG OKT | : | |||
mJA-HSOL | 10003076 | So, 14.02.21, 16:00h | 140709 | HG OKT | - | HSG Krem/Münst | : | |||
mJA-HSOL | 10003081 | So, 21.02.21, 16:00h | 150104 | Handball SV HH 2 | - | HG OKT | : | |||
mJA-HSOL | 10003087 | So, 07.03.21, 16:00h | 140709 | HG OKT | - | VfL Bad Schw. | : | |||
mJA-HSOL | 10003094 | Sa, 13.03.21, 17:00h | 140755 | TSV Altenholz | - | HG OKT | : | |||
mJA-HSOL | 10003098 | So, 21.03.21, 16:00h | 140709 | HG OKT | - | HT Norderstedt | : | |||
mJA-HSOL | 10003107 | So, 28.03.21, 14:30h | 141102 | TuS Aum-Wohlt | - | HG OKT | : | |||
mJA-HSOL | 10003109 | So, 18.04.21, 16:00h | 140709 | HG OKT | - | SG FL/Handew. 2 | : | |||
mJA-HSOL | 10003120 | Sa, 24.04.21, 17:30h | 140766 | TSV Kronshagen | - | HG OKT | : | |||
mJA-HSOL | 10003121 | Sa, 01.05.21, 14:00h | 150201 | HSV/Hamm 02 | - | HG OKT | : | |||
mJA-HSOL | 10003131 | So, 09.05.21, 16:00h | 140709 | HG OKT | - | SG HH-Nord | : |