Kreishandballverband Flensburg
|
Platz | Mannschaft | Spiele | S | U | N | Tore | Punkte | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TSV Glücksburg 09 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 33 | : | 20 | 2 | : | 0 |
2 | TSV Hürup 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 34 | : | 24 | 2 | : | 0 |
3 | TSV Sieverstedt 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 34 | : | 26 | 2 | : | 0 |
4 | SG Oeversee/Jarplund-Weding 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 21 | : | 19 | 2 | : | 0 |
5 | SG Flensburg/Handewitt 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 1 | : | 1 |
SG Flensburg/Handewitt 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 1 | : | 1 | |
7 | TSV Nord Harrislee | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 19 | : | 21 | 0 | : | 2 |
8 | TSV Lindewitt 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 26 | : | 34 | 0 | : | 2 |
9 | HSG Tarp/Wanderup 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 24 | : | 34 | 0 | : | 2 |
10 | IF Stjernen Flensborg 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 20 | : | 33 | 0 | : | 2 |
Staffel | Nr. | Wann | H-Nr. | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Bem. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M-KL | 14012005 | Sa, 24.10.20, 20:00h | 140322 | SG FL/Handew. 3 | - | SG FL/Handew. 4 | 0 | : | 0 | PI (1:1) |
M-KL | 14012016 | So, 15.11.20, 20:00h | 140322 | SG FL/Handew. 3 | - | TSV Lindewitt 2 | : | |||
M-KL | 14012024 | Sa, 21.11.20, 17:00h | 140316 | HSG Tarp/Wande 3 | - | SG FL/Handew. 3 | : | |||
M-KL | 14012027 | So, 29.11.20, 20:00h | 140322 | SG FL/Handew. 3 | - | TSVN Harrislee | : | |||
M-KL | 14012033 | Sa, 05.12.20, 17:00h | 140103 | IF Stjernen FL 2 | - | SG FL/Handew. 3 | : | |||
M-KL | 14012038 | So, 13.12.20, 17:00h | 140322 | SG FL/Handew. 3 | - | TSV Glücksburg 2 | : | |||
M-KL | 14012042 | So, 17.01.21, 18:30h | 140314 | SG Oev/Jarpl 2 | - | SG FL/Handew. 3 | : | |||
M-KL | 14012049 | So, 24.01.21, 20:00h | 140322 | SG FL/Handew. 3 | - | TSV Hürup 3 | : | |||
M-KL | 14012051 | Sa, 30.01.21, 18:00h | 140328 | TSV Sieverst. 2 | - | SG FL/Handew. 3 | : | |||
M-KL | 14012060 | Sa, 13.02.21, 20:00h | 140322 | SG FL/Handew. 4 | - | SG FL/Handew. 3 | : | |||
M-KL | 14012071 | Sa, 13.03.21, 14:15h | 140319 | TSV Lindewitt 2 | - | SG FL/Handew. 3 | : | |||
M-KL | 14012079 | Sa, 20.03.21, 16:30h | 140322 | SG FL/Handew. 3 | - | HSG Tarp/Wande 3 | : | |||
M-KL | 14012082 | So, 28.03.21, 14:00h | 140323 | TSVN Harrislee | - | SG FL/Handew. 3 | : | |||
M-KL | 14012088 | So, 25.04.21, 17:00h | 140322 | SG FL/Handew. 3 | - | IF Stjernen FL 2 | : | |||
M-KL | 14012093 | Sa, 08.05.21, 14:00h | 140309 | TSV Glücksburg 2 | - | SG FL/Handew. 3 | : | |||
M-KL | 14012097 | So, 16.05.21, 17:00h | 140322 | SG FL/Handew. 3 | - | SG Oev/Jarpl 2 | : | |||
M-KL | 14012104 | So, 23.05.21, 14:00h | 140313 | TSV Hürup 3 | - | SG FL/Handew. 3 | : | |||
M-KL | 14012106 | Sa, 29.05.21, 17:15h | 140322 | SG FL/Handew. 3 | - | TSV Sieverst. 2 | : |