Region Süd/Ostsee
|
Platz | Mannschaft | Spiele | S | U | N | Tore | Punkte | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TSV Travemünde | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | : | 0 |
VfL Geesthacht | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | |
HSG Wagrien | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | |
Lübecker TS 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | |
ATSV Stockelsdorf 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | |
TSV Bargteheide | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | |
HSG Tills Löwen 08 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | |
SG Boostedt/Großenaspe | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | |
HSG 404 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | |
SV Wahlstedt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | |
HSG Kalkberg 06 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | |
TSV Groß Grönau | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | |
SC Nahe 08 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | |
TSV Ratekau | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | |
SV Henstedt-Ulzburg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | |
SG Glinde/Reinbek | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | : | 0 |
Staffel | Nr. | Wann | H-Nr. | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Bem. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
rso-li-mae | 14632010 | Sa, 31.10.20 | 140909 | ATSV Stockelsd 2 | - | TSV Bargteh. | : | |||
rso-li-mae | 14632019 | So, 08.11.20 | 141229 | SG Glin/Reinb | - | ATSV Stockelsd 2 | : | |||
rso-li-mae | 14632030 | Sa, 14.11.20 | 140909 | ATSV Stockelsd 2 | - | SV Wahlstedt | : | |||
rso-li-mae | 14632035 | So, 22.11.20 | 141022 | SV Henst-Ulzb | - | ATSV Stockelsd 2 | : | |||
rso-li-mae | 14632048 | Sa, 28.11.20, 19:00h | 141109 | TSV Gr. Grönau | - | ATSV Stockelsd 2 | : | |||
rso-li-mae | 14632050 | So, 06.12.20, 18:00h | 140923 | ATSV Stockelsd 2 | - | VfL Geesthacht | : | |||
rso-li-mae | 14632059 | Sa, 12.12.20, 18:00h | 141049 | SG Boo/Gr'aspe | - | ATSV Stockelsd 2 | : | |||
rso-li-mae | 14632002 | Do, 31.12.20 | 140806 | Lübecker TS 2 | - | ATSV Stockelsd 2 | : | |||
rso-li-mae | 14632070 | So, 17.01.21, 15:00h | 140909 | ATSV Stockelsd 2 | - | TSV Ratekau | : | |||
rso-li-mae | 14632075 | Sa, 23.01.21, 19:30h | 140815 | TSV Travemünde | - | ATSV Stockelsd 2 | : | |||
rso-li-mae | 14632086 | Sa, 30.01.21, 19:30h | 140909 | ATSV Stockelsd 2 | - | HSG Kalkberg | : | |||
rso-li-mae | 14632092 | So, 07.02.21, 18:00h | 141134 | HSG 404 | - | ATSV Stockelsd 2 | : | |||
rso-li-mae | 14632102 | So, 21.02.21, 15:00h | 140909 | ATSV Stockelsd 2 | - | HSG Tills Löw. 2 | : | |||
rso-li-mae | 14632111 | So, 28.02.21, 15:45h | 141013 | SC Nahe 08 | - | ATSV Stockelsd 2 | : | |||
rso-li-mae | 14632114 | Sa, 06.03.21, 19:30h | 140923 | ATSV Stockelsd 2 | - | HSG Wagrien | : |