Region Jugend
|
Platz | Mannschaft | Spiele | S | U | N | Tore | Punkte | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SG Pahlhude/Tellingstedt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | : | 0 |
HSG Marne/Brunsbüttel | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | |
HSG Kremperheide/Münsterdorf | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | |
SG Dithmarschen Süd | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | |
TSV Weddingstedt 2 aK * | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | |
HSG Hohe Geest / Sport-Club Itzehoe | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | |
TuRa Meldorf | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | |
TSV Schwarz-Rot Schülp | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | : | 0 |
* Anmerkungen zum Punktestand: | |
---|---|
TSV Weddingst. 2 aK spielt ohne Wertung |
Staffel | Nr. | Wann | H-Nr. | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Bem. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
wJC-RL-6 | 14775003 | Sa, 24.10.20, 16:30h | 141411 | HSG Krem/Münst | - | SG Dithma. Süd | : | |||
wJC-RL-6 | 14775005 | So, 01.11.20, 16:10h | 141415 | HSG HoG/SC Itz | - | HSG Krem/Münst | : | |||
wJC-RL-6 | 14775012 | Sa, 14.11.20, 13:00h | 141411 | HSG Krem/Münst | - | TSV Weddingst. 2 aK | : | |||
wJC-RL-6 | 14775013 | Sa, 21.11.20, 13:00h | 141411 | HSG Krem/Münst | - | SG Pahlh/Telli | : | |||
wJC-RL-6 | 14775019 | Sa, 05.12.20, 15:00h | 141319 | TuRa Meldorf | - | HSG Krem/Münst | : | |||
wJC-RL-6 | 14775022 | Sa, 12.12.20, 13:00h | 141414 | HSG Krem/Münst | - | TSV SR Schülp | : | |||
wJC-RL-6 | 14775026 | Sa, 09.01.21, 12:30h | 141303 | HSG Marne/Brun | - | HSG Krem/Münst | : | |||
wJC-RL-6 | 14775031 | So, 24.01.21, 13:30h | 141309 | SG Dithma. Süd | - | HSG Krem/Münst | : | |||
wJC-RL-6 | 14775033 | Sa, 30.01.21, 13:00h | 141411 | HSG Krem/Münst | - | HSG HoG/SC Itz | : | |||
wJC-RL-6 | 14775040 | So, 07.02.21, 11:00h | 141311 | TSV Weddingst. 2 aK | - | HSG Krem/Münst | : | |||
wJC-RL-6 | 14775041 | Sa, 20.02.21, 12:00h | 141305 | SG Pahlh/Telli | - | HSG Krem/Münst | : | |||
wJC-RL-6 | 14775047 | So, 28.02.21, 12:30h | 141414 | HSG Krem/Münst | - | TuRa Meldorf | : | |||
wJC-RL-6 | 14775050 | Sa, 13.03.21, 14:00h | 141310 | TSV SR Schülp | - | HSG Krem/Münst | : | |||
wJC-RL-6 | 14775054 | Sa, 20.03.21, 13:00h | 141414 | HSG Krem/Münst | - | HSG Marne/Brun | : |