Region Jugend
|
Platz | Mannschaft | Spiele | S | U | N | Tore | Punkte | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HSG Holstein Kiel/Kronshagen 2 | 20 | 19 | 0 | 1 | 704 | : | 367 | 38 | : | 2 |
2 | HSG Mönkeberg-Schönkirchen | 20 | 18 | 0 | 2 | 610 | : | 338 | 36 | : | 4 |
3 | Suchsdorfer SV | 20 | 16 | 1 | 3 | 446 | : | 275 | 33 | : | 7 |
4 | HSG WaBo 2011 | 20 | 13 | 2 | 5 | 459 | : | 361 | 28 | : | 12 |
5 | TSV Altenholz | 21 | 12 | 0 | 9 | 491 | : | 414 | 24 | : | 18 |
6 | SW Elmschenhagen | 20 | 9 | 1 | 10 | 430 | : | 376 | 19 | : | 21 |
7 | SG Handball Eidertal | 20 | 9 | 0 | 11 | 458 | : | 434 | 18 | : | 22 |
8 | SG Kiel-Nord | 20 | 8 | 2 | 10 | 502 | : | 496 | 18 | : | 22 |
9 | TuS Felde | 20 | 6 | 1 | 13 | 392 | : | 494 | 13 | : | 27 |
10 | MTV Dänischenhagen 2 | 21 | 5 | 1 | 15 | 424 | : | 529 | 11 | : | 31 |
11 | Raisdorfer TSV | 20 | 2 | 0 | 18 | 331 | : | 514 | 4 | : | 36 |
12 | HSG 24109 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 135 | : | 784 | 0 | : | 40 |
Staffel | Nr. | Wann | H-Nr. | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Bem. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
wJC-RL-5 | 14775005 | So, 01.09.19, 14:15h | 140430 | HSG 24109 | - | SW Elmschenh. | 3 | : | 37 | PI |
wJC-RL-5 | 14775008 | Sa, 07.09.19, 15:00h | 140411 | SW Elmschenh. | - | SG Kiel-Nord | 11 | : | 15 | PI |
wJC-RL-5 | 14775016 | So, 15.09.19, 11:30h | 140755 | TSV Altenholz | - | SW Elmschenh. | 26 | : | 15 | PI |
wJC-RL-5 | 14775021 | Sa, 21.09.19, 16:20h | 140411 | SW Elmschenh. | - | SGH Eidertal | 12 | : | 17 | PI |
wJC-RL-5 | 14775027 | So, 29.09.19, 13:00h | 140766 | HSG HKiel/Kron 2 | - | SW Elmschenh. | 35 | : | 20 | PI |
wJC-RL-5 | 14775034 | So, 27.10.19, 11:20h | 140403 | SW Elmschenh. | - | MTV Dänischenh 2 | 30 | : | 18 | PI Hall.. |
wJC-RL-5 | 14775038 | Sa, 02.11.19, 17:30h | 140713 | TuS Felde | - | SW Elmschenh. | 11 | : | 24 | PI |
wJC-RL-5 | 14775047 | So, 10.11.19, 14:00h | 140411 | SW Elmschenh. | - | Suchsdorfer SV | 12 | : | 23 | PI |
wJC-RL-5 | 14775049 | So, 24.11.19, 11:00h | 140606 | Raisdorfer TSV | - | SW Elmschenh. | 15 | : | 17 | PI |
wJC-RL-5 | 14775126 | Sa, 30.11.19, 15:45h | 140411 | SW Elmschenh. | - | HSG WaBo 2011 | 12 | : | 17 | PI |
wJC-RL-5 | 14775061 | Sa, 07.12.19, 13:00h | 140411 | SW Elmschenh. | - | HSG Mönk-Schön | 18 | : | 32 | PI |
wJC-RL-5 | 14775071 | So, 15.12.19, 13:30h | 140411 | SW Elmschenh. | - | HSG 24109 | 36 | : | 9 | PI |
wJC-RL-5 | 14775074 | Sa, 11.01.20, 16:15h | 140405 | SG Kiel-Nord | - | SW Elmschenh. | 23 | : | 23 | PI |
wJC-RL-5 | 14775082 | Sa, 18.01.20, 14:00h | 140411 | SW Elmschenh. | - | TSV Altenholz | 18 | : | 19 | PI |
wJC-RL-5 | 14775087 | So, 26.01.20, 10:00h | 140761 | SGH Eidertal | - | SW Elmschenh. | 16 | : | 29 | PI |
wJC-RL-5 | 14775093 | So, 02.02.20, 12:00h | 140411 | SW Elmschenh. | - | HSG HKiel/Kron 2 | 11 | : | 22 | PI |
wJC-RL-5 | 14775100 | So, 09.02.20, 10:00h | 140760 | MTV Dänischenh 2 | - | SW Elmschenh. | 19 | : | 22 | PI |
wJC-RL-5 | 14775104 | So, 23.02.20, 10:00h | 140411 | SW Elmschenh. | - | TuS Felde | 24 | : | 18 | PI nSR-E |
wJC-RL-5 | 14775113 | So, 01.03.20, 11:50h | 140426 | Suchsdorfer SV | - | SW Elmschenh. | 26 | : | 19 | PI |
wJC-RL-5 | 14775115 | So, 08.03.20, 10:30h | 140411 | SW Elmschenh. | - | Raisdorfer TSV | 40 | : | 12 | PI |
wJC-RL-5 | 14775060 | So, 15.03.20, 14:30h | 140609 | HSG WaBo 2011 | - | SW Elmschenh. | : | |||
wJC-RL-5 | 14775127 | So, 22.03.20, 11:00h | 140603 | HSG Mönk-Schön | - | SW Elmschenh. | : |