Region Jugend
|
Platz | Mannschaft | Spiele | S | U | N | Tore | Punkte | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TSV Alt Duvenstedt | 14 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 433 | : | 247 | 26 | : | 2 |
2 | HSG Eider Harde | 14 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 528 | : | 251 | 26 | : | 2 |
3 | SG WIFT Neumünster | 14 | 9 | 0 | 5 | 408 | : | 292 | 18 | : | 10 |
4 | SG Bordesholm/Brügge 2 | 14 | 9 | 0 | 5 | 324 | : | 290 | 18 | : | 10 |
5 | TuS Felde | 14 | 4 | 0 | 10 | 197 | : | 268 | 8 | : | 20 |
6 | Bramstedter TS | 14 | 4 | 0 | 10 | 243 | : | 343 | 8 | : | 20 |
7 | HSG 91 Nortorf | 14 | 3 | 0 | 11 | 217 | : | 373 | 6 | : | 22 |
8 | SC Gut-Heil Neumünster | 14 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 159 | : | 445 | 2 | : | 26 |
9 | HSG Eider Harde 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | : | 0 |
HSG WaBo 2011 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | |
TSV Vineta Audorf | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | : | 0 |
Staffel | Nr. | Wann | H-Nr. | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Bem. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
wJC-RL-2 | 14772008 | So, 09.09.18, 14:00h | 140702 | TSV Alt Duvens | - | SCGH Neumünst. | 43 | : | 15 | PI |
wJC-RL-2 | 14772017 | Sa, 15.09.18, 14:00h | 140502 | SCGH Neumünst. | - | SG Bord/Brügge 2 | 7 | : | 30 | PI |
wJC-RL-2 | 14772030 | So, 28.10.18, 14:15h | 140609 | HSG WaBo 2011 | - | SCGH Neumünst. | : | |||
wJC-RL-2 | 14772004 | Do, 01.11.18, 17:30h | 140502 | SCGH Neumünst. | - | Bramstedter TS | 25 | : | 37 | PI |
wJC-RL-2 | 14772031 | So, 04.11.18, 12:00h | 140502 | SCGH Neumünst. | - | TSVV Audorf | : | PI | ||
wJC-RL-2 | 14772041 | Sa, 10.11.18, 15:00h | 140705 | HSG EiderHarde | - | SCGH Neumünst. | 42 | : | 12 | PI |
wJC-RL-2 | 14772044 | Sa, 17.11.18, 14:00h | 140502 | SCGH Neumünst. | - | SG WIFT Neum. | 15 | : | 41 | PI |
wJC-RL-2 | 14772052 | So, 02.12.18, 15:45h | 140751 | HSG 91 Nortorf | - | SCGH Neumünst. | 21 | : | 13 | PI |
wJC-RL-2 | 14772057 | Sa, 08.12.18, 14:00h | 140502 | SCGH Neumünst. | - | HSG EiderHarde 2 | : | |||
wJC-RL-2 | 14772063 | Mo, 31.12.18, 15:30h | 140713 | TuS Felde | - | SCGH Neumünst. | 0 | : | 0 | (2:0) |
wJC-RL-2 | 14772074 | Sa, 02.02.19, 16:00h | 140502 | SCGH Neumünst. | - | TSV Alt Duvens | 11 | : | 38 | PI |
wJC-RL-2 | 14772083 | Sa, 09.02.19, 15:15h | 140750 | SG Bord/Brügge 2 | - | SCGH Neumünst. | 43 | : | 6 | PI |
wJC-RL-2 | 14772096 | So, 24.02.19, 14:00h | 140502 | SCGH Neumünst. | - | HSG WaBo 2011 | : | |||
wJC-RL-2 | 14772129 | So, 03.03.19, 15:00h | 140502 | SCGH Neumünst. | - | TuS Felde | 0 | : | 0 | (2:0) |
wJC-RL-2 | 14772097 | So, 10.03.19, 16:15h | 140711 | TSVV Audorf | - | SCGH Neumünst. | : | |||
wJC-RL-2 | 14772070 | Mi, 13.03.19, 16:30h | 141001 | Bramstedter TS | - | SCGH Neumünst. | 35 | : | 18 | PI |
wJC-RL-2 | 14772107 | Sa, 16.03.19, 16:00h | 140502 | SCGH Neumünst. | - | HSG EiderHarde | 4 | : | 57 | PI |
wJC-RL-2 | 14772110 | So, 24.03.19, 13:30h | 140501 | SG WIFT Neum. | - | SCGH Neumünst. | 36 | : | 16 | PI |
wJC-RL-2 | 14772118 | Di, 02.04.19, 17:30h | 140502 | SCGH Neumünst. | - | HSG 91 Nortorf | 17 | : | 22 | PI |
wJC-RL-2 | 14772123 | Sa, 27.04.19, 17:00h | 140705 | HSG EiderHarde 2 | - | SCGH Neumünst. | : |