Handball-Region Nord
|
Platz | Mannschaft | Spiele | S | U | N | Tore | Punkte | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HSG Marne/Brunsbüttel | 18 | 17 | 0 | 1 | 634 | : | 468 | 34 | : | 2 |
2 | AMTV Hamburg | 18 | 15 | 0 | 3 | 519 | : | 418 | 30 | : | 6 |
3 | TSV Nord Harrislee | 18 | 13 | 1 | 4 | 551 | : | 481 | 27 | : | 9 |
4 | Buxtehuder SV | 18 | 10 | 1 | 7 | 552 | : | 453 | 21 | : | 15 |
5 | VfL Bad Schwartau | 18 | 8 | 2 | 8 | 432 | : | 458 | 18 | : | 18 |
6 | HSG Schülp/Westerrönfeld/Rendsburg | 18 | 8 | 1 | 9 | 550 | : | 556 | 17 | : | 19 |
7 | TSV Altenholz | 18 | 8 | 1 | 9 | 493 | : | 547 | 17 | : | 19 |
8 | HSG Pinnau | 18 | 3 | 2 | 13 | 453 | : | 536 | 8 | : | 28 |
9 | TSV Ellerbek | 18 | 4 | 0 | 14 | 434 | : | 483 | 8 | : | 28 |
10 | HG Owschlag-Kropp-Tetenhusen | 18 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 355 | : | 573 | 0 | : | 36 |
Staffel | Nr. | Wann | H-Nr. | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Bem. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
wJA-HSOL | 10004003 | So, 02.09.18, 15:00h | 141303 | HSG Marne/Brun | - | HSG Schü/We/Re | 38 | : | 30 | PI |
wJA-HSOL | 10004014 | Do, 20.09.18, 19:15h | 150431 | HSG Pinnau | - | HSG Schü/We/Re | 31 | : | 39 | PI |
wJA-HSOL | 10004016 | Sa, 27.10.18, 13:00h | 140710 | HSG Schü/We/Re | - | TSVN Harrislee | 29 | : | 32 | PI |
wJA-HSOL | 10004038 | Sa, 10.11.18, 13:00h | 140710 | HSG Schü/We/Re | - | AMTV Hamburg | 20 | : | 33 | PI |
wJA-HSOL | 10004030 | Sa, 17.11.18, 18:45h | 140710 | HSG Schü/We/Re | - | VfL Bad Schw. | 28 | : | 28 | PI |
wJA-HSOL | 10004021 | So, 25.11.18, 13:00h | 140709 | HG OKT | - | HSG Schü/We/Re | 25 | : | 34 | PI |
wJA-HSOL | 10004032 | So, 02.12.18, 13:30h | 150421 | TSV Ellerbek | - | HSG Schü/We/Re | 25 | : | 38 | PI |
wJA-HSOL | 10004054 | Fr, 07.12.18, 18:00h | 140755 | TSV Altenholz | - | HSG Schü/We/Re | 27 | : | 38 | PI |
wJA-HSOL | 10004044 | So, 16.12.18, 15:00h | 150999 | Buxtehuder SV | - | HSG Schü/We/Re | 26 | : | 27 | PI |
wJA-HSOL | 10004048 | Sa, 26.01.19, 16:45h | 140710 | HSG Schü/We/Re | - | HSG Marne/Brun | 39 | : | 43 | PI |
wJA-HSOL | 10004009 | So, 10.02.19, 15:15h | 140710 | HSG Schü/We/Re | - | TSV Altenholz | 31 | : | 33 | PI |
wJA-HSOL | 10004059 | So, 17.02.19, 16:45h | 140710 | HSG Schü/We/Re | - | HSG Pinnau | 34 | : | 24 | PI |
wJA-HSOL | 10004061 | So, 03.03.19, 16:00h | 140323 | TSVN Harrislee | - | HSG Schü/We/Re | 32 | : | 26 | PI |
wJA-HSOL | 10004066 | Sa, 16.03.19, 13:00h | 140710 | HSG Schü/We/Re | - | HG OKT | 32 | : | 30 | PI |
wJA-HSOL | 10004075 | Fr, 22.03.19, 18:45h | 140911 | VfL Bad Schw. | - | HSG Schü/We/Re | 30 | : | 21 | PI |
wJA-HSOL | 10004077 | Sa, 30.03.19, 14:45h | 140710 | HSG Schü/We/Re | - | TSV Ellerbek | 34 | : | 31 | PI |
wJA-HSOL | 10004083 | Sa, 27.04.19, 14:00h | 150351 | AMTV Hamburg | - | HSG Schü/We/Re | 30 | : | 24 | PI |
wJA-HSOL | 10004089 | So, 05.05.19, 13:15h | 140710 | HSG Schü/We/Re | - | Buxtehuder SV | 26 | : | 38 | PI |