Esslingen-Teck
|
Staffel | Nr. | Wann | H-Nr. | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Bem. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
gJF-5 | 47906 | Sa, 28.09.19, 11:00h | 4047 | JSG Deiz-Denkd 5 | - | TSV Dett./Erms 2 | 4 | : | 0 | 3 + 1 |
gJF-5 | 47907 | Sa, 28.09.19, 11:00h | 4047 | HB Filderstadt | - | TSV Wolfschlu. 2 | 4 | : | 0 | 3 + 1 |
gJF-5 | 47908 | Sa, 28.09.19, 11:00h | 4047 | HC Wernau | - | JANO Filder 6 | 4 | : | 0 | 3 + 1 |
gJF-5 | 47909 | Sa, 28.09.19, 11:30h | 4047 | JSG Urach-Grab | - | JSG Deiz-Denkd 4 | 4 | : | 0 | 3 + 1 |
gJF-5 | 47886 | Sa, 12.10.19, 11:00h | 4010 | JSG Deiz-Denkd 4 | - | TSV Wolfschlu. 2 | 0 | : | 4 | 3 + 1 |
gJF-5 | 47887 | Sa, 12.10.19, 11:00h | 4010 | JANO Filder 6 | - | TSV Dett./Erms 2 | 4 | : | 0 | 3 + 1 |
gJF-5 | 47889 | Sa, 12.10.19, 11:00h | 4010 | HC Wernau | - | JSG Deiz-Denkd 5 | 2 | : | 2 | 3 + 1 |
gJF-5 | 47888 | Sa, 12.10.19, 11:30h | 4010 | JSG Urach-Grab | - | HB Filderstadt | 0 | : | 4 | 3 + 1 |
gJF-5 | 47890 | Sa, 16.11.19, 10:00h | 4058 | TSV Dett./Erms 2 | - | JSG Deiz-Denkd 4 | 0 | : | 4 | |
gJF-5 | 47891 | Sa, 16.11.19, 10:00h | 4058 | TSV Wolfschlu. 2 | - | JANO Filder 6 | 2 | : | 2 | |
gJF-5 | 47892 | Sa, 16.11.19, 10:00h | 4058 | JSG Deiz-Denkd 5 | - | JSG Urach-Grab | 0 | : | 4 | |
gJF-5 | 47893 | Sa, 16.11.19, 10:30h | 4058 | HB Filderstadt | - | HC Wernau | 2 | : | 2 | |
gJF-5 | 47894 | Sa, 23.11.19, 14:00h | 4032 | JSG Urach-Grab | - | TSV Dett./Erms 2 | 4 | : | 0 | |
gJF-5 | 47895 | Sa, 23.11.19, 14:00h | 4032 | JSG Deiz-Denkd 4 | - | JANO Filder 6 | 0 | : | 4 | |
gJF-5 | 47896 | Sa, 23.11.19, 14:00h | 4032 | TSV Wolfschlu. 2 | - | HC Wernau | 2 | : | 2 | |
gJF-5 | 47897 | Sa, 23.11.19, 14:30h | 4032 | HB Filderstadt | - | JSG Deiz-Denkd 5 | 4 | : | 0 | |
gJF-5 | 47898 | Sa, 07.12.19, 13:30h | 4011 | TSV Dett./Erms 2 | - | TSV Wolfschlu. 2 | 0 | : | 4 | |
gJF-5 | 47899 | Sa, 07.12.19, 13:30h | 4011 | HC Wernau | - | JSG Urach-Grab | 2 | : | 2 | |
gJF-5 | 47900 | Sa, 07.12.19, 13:30h | 4011 | JSG Deiz-Denkd 5 | - | JSG Deiz-Denkd 4 | 4 | : | 0 | |
gJF-5 | 47901 | Sa, 07.12.19, 13:50h | 4011 | JANO Filder 6 | - | HB Filderstadt | 0 | : | 4 | |
gJF-5 | 47902 | Sa, 08.02.20, 10:00h | 4002 | TSV Dett./Erms 2 | - | HC Wernau | 0 | : | 4 | 3 + 1 |
gJF-5 | 47903 | Sa, 08.02.20, 10:00h | 4002 | TSV Wolfschlu. 2 | - | JSG Deiz-Denkd 5 | 4 | : | 0 | 3 + 1 |
gJF-5 | 47905 | Sa, 08.02.20, 10:00h | 4002 | JSG Urach-Grab | - | JANO Filder 6 | 0 | : | 4 | 3 + 1 |
gJF-5 | 47904 | Sa, 08.02.20, 10:25h | 4002 | JSG Deiz-Denkd 4 | - | HB Filderstadt | 0 | : | 4 | 3 + 1 |
gJF-5 | 47910 | Sa, 07.03.20, 11:30h | 4057 | TSV Dett./Erms 2 | - | HB Filderstadt | 0 | : | 4 | 3 + 1 |
gJF-5 | 47911 | Sa, 07.03.20, 11:30h | 4057 | JANO Filder 6 | - | JSG Deiz-Denkd 5 | 4 | : | 0 | 3 + 1 |
gJF-5 | 47912 | Sa, 07.03.20, 11:30h | 4057 | TSV Wolfschlu. 2 | - | JSG Urach-Grab | 0 | : | 4 | 3 + 1 |
gJF-5 | 47913 | Sa, 07.03.20, 11:55h | 4057 | JSG Deiz-Denkd 4 | - | HC Wernau | 0 | : | 4 | 3 + 1 |
gJF-5 | 47914 | Sa, 21.03.20, 16:30h | 4008 | JSG Deiz-Denkd 4 | - | TSV Wolfschlu. 2 | : | 4 + 1 | ||
gJF-5 | 47915 | Sa, 21.03.20, 16:30h | 4008 | JANO Filder 6 | - | TSV Dett./Erms 2 | : | 4 + 1 | ||
gJF-5 | 47916 | Sa, 21.03.20, 16:30h | 4008 | JSG Urach-Grab | - | HB Filderstadt | : | 4 + 1 | ||
gJF-5 | 47917 | Sa, 21.03.20, 17:00h | 4008 | HC Wernau | - | JSG Deiz-Denkd 5 | : | 4 + 1 |