Heilbronn-Franken
|
Finale | ||||||||||
Staffel | Nr. | Wann | H-Nr. | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Bem. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M-Pok-B | 14022 | So, 03.05.20, 17:00h | 1035 | ??? | - | ??? | : | S. 1.. | ||
Halbfinale | ||||||||||
Staffel | Nr. | Wann | H-Nr. | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Bem. | |||
M-Pok-B | 14020 | Sa, 02.05.20, 16:00h | 1035 | SG Heuchelb. | - | TSB Horkheim 3 | : | |||
M-Pok-B | 14021 | Sa, 02.05.20, 20:00h | 1035 | HSG Hohenlohe | - | SU Neckarsulm 2 | : | |||
3. Runde | ||||||||||
Staffel | Nr. | Wann | H-Nr. | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Bem. | |||
M-Pok-B | 14018 | So, 22.12.19, 17:00h | 22047 | TB Richen | - | HSG Hohenlohe | 28 | : | 29 | PI |
M-Pok-B | 14016 | So, 12.01.20, 16:00h | 1026 | TSB Horkheim 3 | - | Bad Rappenau | 38 | : | 18 | PI |
M-Pok-B | 14017 | Mi, 15.01.20, 20:00h | 1018 | TV Flein | - | SG Heuchelb. | 28 | : | 33 | PI |
M-Pok-B | 14019 | So, 19.01.20, 17:00h | 1019 | SV Heilbronn | - | SU Neckarsulm 2 | 35 | : | 37 | PI nach.. |
2. Runde | ||||||||||
Staffel | Nr. | Wann | H-Nr. | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Bem. | |||
M-Pok-B | 14013 | Sa, 02.11.19, 20:00h | 1011 | HSG Lauff-Nei | - | SU Neckarsulm 2 | 33 | : | 34 | PI nach.. |
M-Pok-B | 14012 | Sa, 02.11.19, 20:00h | 1045 | HSG Hohenlohe | - | TSB Horkheim 2 | 38 | : | 22 | PI |
M-Pok-B | 14015 | So, 03.11.19, 15:00h | 1019 | SV Heilbronn 2 | - | SG Heuchelb. | 24 | : | 32 | PI |
M-Pok-B | 14014 | So, 03.11.19, 18:00h | 1059 | TSV Willsbach 2 | - | TV Flein | 32 | : | 38 | PI nach.. |
1. Runde | ||||||||||
Staffel | Nr. | Wann | H-Nr. | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Bem. | |||
M-Pok-B | 14006 | Fr, 06.09.19, 20:00h | 1059 | TSV Willsbach | - | SU Neckarsulm 2 | 17 | : | 27 | PI |
M-Pok-B | 14000 | Sa, 07.09.19, 16:30h | 1007 | HSG Wim/Biber 2 | - | TV Flein | 23 | : | 24 | PI |
M-Pok-B | 14011 | Sa, 07.09.19, 17:00h | 1054 | SV Heilbronn 2 | - | SG SchoBott | 30 | : | 19 | PI |
M-Pok-B | 14005 | Sa, 07.09.19, 18:00h | 1011 | HSG Lauff-Nei | - | SG Degm-Oedh | 32 | : | 22 | PI |
M-Pok-B | 14009 | Sa, 07.09.19, 18:00h | 1059 | TSV Willsbach 2 | - | SG Gera-Lang | 29 | : | 20 | PI |
M-Pok-B | 14004 | Sa, 07.09.19, 19:00h | 1021 | SG Gundelsheim | - | HSG Hohenlohe | 21 | : | 45 | PI |
M-Pok-B | 14007 | Sa, 07.09.19, 19:30h | 22045 | Bad Rappenau | - | HSG Wim/Biber | 34 | : | 31 | PI |
M-Pok-B | 14003 | Sa, 07.09.19, 20:00h | 1045 | HSG Hohenlohe 2 | - | TB Richen | 16 | : | 42 | PI |
M-Pok-B | 14001 | So, 08.09.19 | 1041 | SG Degm-Oedh 2 | - | TSB Horkheim 2 | 0 | : | 0 | (0:2) |
M-Pok-B | 14008 | So, 08.09.19, 16:00h | 1039 | SG Heuchelb. 2 | - | SV Heilbronn | 19 | : | 38 | PI |
M-Pok-B | 14010 | So, 08.09.19, 17:00h | 1026 | TSB Horkheim 3 | - | TSG Schw.Hall | 32 | : | 30 | PI nach.. |
M-Pok-B | 14002 | So, 08.09.19, 18:00h | 1039 | SG Heuchelb. | - | FSV Bad F'hall | 35 | : | 26 | PI |