Esslingen-Teck
|
Staffel | Nr. | Wann | H-Nr. | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Bem. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
gJF-6 | 47728 | So, 30.09.18, 13:00h | 4052 | SV Vaihingen 2 | - | JANO Filder 6 | : | |||
gJF-6 | 47729 | So, 30.09.18, 13:00h | 4052 | HB Filderstadt | - | TSV Dett./Erms | : | |||
gJF-6 | 47730 | So, 30.09.18, 13:00h | 4052 | HC Wernau | - | TSV Weilheim | : | |||
gJF-6 | 47731 | So, 30.09.18, 13:30h | 4052 | SG Untere Fils 4 | - | TSV Owen/Teck | : | |||
gJF-6 | 47732 | So, 18.11.18, 10:00h | 4032 | TSV Dett./Erms | - | SV Vaihingen 2 | : | |||
gJF-6 | 47733 | So, 18.11.18, 10:00h | 4032 | JANO Filder 6 | - | HB Filderstadt | : | |||
gJF-6 | 47734 | So, 18.11.18, 10:00h | 4032 | TSV Owen/Teck | - | HC Wernau | : | |||
gJF-6 | 47735 | So, 18.11.18, 10:30h | 4032 | TSV Weilheim | - | SG Untere Fils 4 | : | |||
gJF-6 | 47736 | Sa, 01.12.18, 10:00h | 4004 | HC Wernau | - | TSV Dett./Erms | : | |||
gJF-6 | 47737 | Sa, 01.12.18, 10:00h | 4004 | SV Vaihingen 2 | - | HB Filderstadt | : | |||
gJF-6 | 47738 | Sa, 01.12.18, 10:00h | 4004 | JANO Filder 6 | - | SG Untere Fils 4 | : | |||
gJF-6 | 47739 | Sa, 01.12.18, 10:25h | 4004 | TSV Weilheim | - | TSV Owen/Teck | : | |||
gJF-6 | 47740 | So, 16.12.18, 11:00h | 4011 | TSV Dett./Erms | - | JANO Filder 6 | : | |||
gJF-6 | 47741 | So, 16.12.18, 11:00h | 4011 | SG Untere Fils 4 | - | HC Wernau | : | |||
gJF-6 | 47743 | So, 16.12.18, 11:00h | 4011 | HB Filderstadt | - | TSV Weilheim | : | |||
gJF-6 | 47742 | So, 16.12.18, 11:30h | 4011 | TSV Owen/Teck | - | SV Vaihingen 2 | : | |||
gJF-6 | 47744 | So, 27.01.19, 10:00h | 4057 | TSV Dett./Erms | - | SG Untere Fils 4 | : | |||
gJF-6 | 47745 | So, 27.01.19, 10:00h | 4057 | JANO Filder 6 | - | TSV Owen/Teck | : | |||
gJF-6 | 47746 | So, 27.01.19, 10:00h | 4057 | SV Vaihingen 2 | - | TSV Weilheim | : | |||
gJF-6 | 47747 | So, 27.01.19, 10:25h | 4057 | HC Wernau | - | HB Filderstadt | : | |||
gJF-6 | 47748 | So, 17.02.19, 10:30h | 4068 | TSV Owen/Teck | - | TSV Dett./Erms | : | |||
gJF-6 | 47749 | So, 17.02.19, 10:30h | 4068 | TSV Weilheim | - | JANO Filder 6 | : | |||
gJF-6 | 47750 | So, 17.02.19, 10:30h | 4068 | SG Untere Fils 4 | - | HB Filderstadt | : | |||
gJF-6 | 47751 | So, 17.02.19, 11:00h | 4068 | HC Wernau | - | SV Vaihingen 2 | : | |||
gJF-6 | 47752 | Sa, 23.02.19, 12:15h | 4041 | TSV Dett./Erms | - | TSV Weilheim | : | |||
gJF-6 | 47753 | Sa, 23.02.19, 12:15h | 4041 | HB Filderstadt | - | TSV Owen/Teck | : | |||
gJF-6 | 47754 | Sa, 23.02.19, 12:15h | 4041 | JANO Filder 6 | - | HC Wernau | : | |||
gJF-6 | 47755 | Sa, 23.02.19, 12:40h | 4041 | SV Vaihingen 2 | - | SG Untere Fils 4 | : | |||
gJF-6 | 47756 | So, 24.03.19, 10:00h | 4038 | HB Filderstadt | - | TSV Weilheim | : | |||
gJF-6 | 47757 | So, 24.03.19, 10:00h | 4038 | JANO Filder 6 | - | SV Vaihingen 2 | : | |||
gJF-6 | 47758 | So, 24.03.19, 10:00h | 4038 | TSV Owen/Teck | - | HC Wernau | : | |||
gJF-6 | 47759 | So, 24.03.19, 10:25h | 4038 | TSV Dett./Erms | - | SG Untere Fils 4 | : |