Bodensee-Donau
|
Staffel | Nr. | Wann | H-Nr. | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Bem. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
gJE-4+1-1 | 85001 | So, 01.10.23, 13:30h | 8021 | JSG Lon/Bern 2 | - | HSG Lang/Elch 2 | : | Koor.. | ||
gJE-4+1-1 | 85002 | So, 01.10.23, 14:00h | 8021 | TSG Ehingen/D. 2 | - | HSG Illertal | : | |||
gJE-4+1-1 | 85003 | So, 01.10.23, 14:30h | 8021 | TSV Blaustein 2 | - | SV Schemmerh. | : | |||
gJE-4+1-1 | 85004 | So, 01.10.23, 15:00h | 8021 | HSG Illertal | - | JSG Lon/Bern 2 | : | |||
gJE-4+1-1 | 85005 | So, 01.10.23, 15:25h | 8021 | HSG Lang/Elch 2 | - | TSV Blaustein 2 | : | |||
gJE-4+1-1 | 85006 | So, 01.10.23, 15:50h | 8021 | SV Schemmerh. | - | TSG Ehingen/D. 2 | : | |||
gJE-4+1-1 | 85007 | Sa, 07.10.23, 10:00h | 8013 | HV RW Laupheim 2 | - | JSG Lon/Bern 3 | : | Koor.. | ||
gJE-4+1-1 | 85008 | Sa, 07.10.23, 10:30h | 8013 | TV Gerhausen 2 | - | HSG Illertal 2 | : | |||
gJE-4+1-1 | 85009 | Sa, 07.10.23, 11:00h | 8013 | JH Söfl & Lehr 2 | - | SG Ulm & Wibl 2 | : | |||
gJE-4+1-1 | 85010 | Sa, 07.10.23, 11:30h | 8013 | HSG Illertal 2 | - | HV RW Laupheim 2 | : | |||
gJE-4+1-1 | 85011 | Sa, 07.10.23, 11:55h | 8013 | JSG Lon/Bern 3 | - | JH Söfl & Lehr 2 | : | |||
gJE-4+1-1 | 85012 | Sa, 07.10.23, 12:20h | 8013 | SG Ulm & Wibl 2 | - | TV Gerhausen 2 | : | |||
gJE-4+1-1 | 85013 | So, 15.10.23, 14:00h | 8003 | TSG Ehingen/D. 2 | - | SG Ulm & Wibl 3 | : | Koor.. | ||
gJE-4+1-1 | 85014 | So, 15.10.23, 14:30h | 8003 | JSG Lon/Bern | - | JH Söfl & Lehr 4 | : | |||
gJE-4+1-1 | 85015 | So, 15.10.23, 15:00h | 8003 | JH Söfl & Lehr 3 | - | TSV Blaustein 2 | : | |||
gJE-4+1-1 | 85016 | So, 15.10.23, 15:30h | 8003 | JH Söfl & Lehr 4 | - | TSG Ehingen/D. 2 | : | |||
gJE-4+1-1 | 85017 | So, 15.10.23, 15:55h | 8003 | SG Ulm & Wibl 3 | - | JH Söfl & Lehr 3 | : | |||
gJE-4+1-1 | 85018 | So, 15.10.23, 16:20h | 8003 | TSV Blaustein 2 | - | JSG Lon/Bern | : | |||
gJE-4+1-1 | 85025 | So, 22.10.23, 10:00h | 8073 | TSV Blaustein 2 | - | JSG Lon/Bern 2 | : | Koor.. | ||
gJE-4+1-1 | 85026 | So, 22.10.23, 10:30h | 8073 | SV Schemmerh. | - | HSG Lang/Elch 2 | : | |||
gJE-4+1-1 | 85027 | So, 22.10.23, 11:00h | 8073 | SG Ulm & Wibl 3 | - | JH Söfl & Lehr 3 | : | |||
gJE-4+1-1 | 85028 | So, 22.10.23, 11:30h | 8073 | HSG Lang/Elch 2 | - | TSV Blaustein 2 | : | |||
gJE-4+1-1 | 85029 | So, 22.10.23, 11:55h | 8073 | JSG Lon/Bern 2 | - | SG Ulm & Wibl 3 | : | |||
gJE-4+1-1 | 85030 | So, 22.10.23, 12:20h | 8073 | JH Söfl & Lehr 3 | - | SV Schemmerh. | : | |||
gJE-4+1-1 | 85019 | So, 22.10.23, 14:30h | 8015 | JSG Lon/Bern 3 | - | TV Gerhausen 2 | : | Koor.. | ||
gJE-4+1-1 | 85020 | So, 22.10.23, 15:00h | 8015 | HSG Illertal 2 | - | HV RW Laupheim 2 | : | |||
gJE-4+1-1 | 85021 | So, 22.10.23, 15:30h | 8015 | JH Söfl & Lehr 2 | - | SG Ulm & Wibl 2 | : | |||
gJE-4+1-1 | 85022 | So, 22.10.23, 16:00h | 8015 | HV RW Laupheim 2 | - | JSG Lon/Bern 3 | : | |||
gJE-4+1-1 | 85023 | So, 22.10.23, 16:25h | 8015 | TV Gerhausen 2 | - | JH Söfl & Lehr 2 | : | |||
gJE-4+1-1 | 85024 | So, 22.10.23, 16:50h | 8015 | SG Ulm & Wibl 2 | - | HSG Illertal 2 | : | |||
gJE-4+1-1 | 85037 | Sa, 11.11.23, 10:00h | 8093 | TSG Ehingen/D. 2 | - | JH Söfl & Lehr 3 | : | Koor.. | ||
gJE-4+1-1 | 85038 | Sa, 11.11.23, 10:30h | 8093 | SG Ulm & Wibl 3 | - | HSG Lang/Elch 2 | : | |||
gJE-4+1-1 | 85039 | Sa, 11.11.23, 11:00h | 8093 | JSG Lon/Bern | - | HSG Illertal 2 | : | |||
gJE-4+1-1 | 85040 | Sa, 11.11.23, 11:30h | 8093 | HSG Lang/Elch 2 | - | TSG Ehingen/D. 2 | : | |||
gJE-4+1-1 | 85041 | Sa, 11.11.23, 11:55h | 8093 | JH Söfl & Lehr 3 | - | JSG Lon/Bern | : | |||
gJE-4+1-1 | 85042 | Sa, 11.11.23, 12:20h | 8093 | HSG Illertal 2 | - | SG Ulm & Wibl 3 | : | |||
gJE-4+1-1 | 85031 | Sa, 11.11.23, 13:00h | 8003 | HSG Illertal | - | SV Schemmerh. | : | Koor.. | ||
gJE-4+1-1 | 85032 | Sa, 11.11.23, 13:30h | 8003 | JSG Lon/Bern 3 | - | HV RW Laupheim 2 | : | |||
gJE-4+1-1 | 85033 | Sa, 11.11.23, 14:00h | 8003 | JH Söfl & Lehr 4 | - | TV Gerhausen 2 | : | |||
gJE-4+1-1 | 85034 | Sa, 11.11.23, 14:30h | 8003 | HV RW Laupheim 2 | - | HSG Illertal | : | |||
gJE-4+1-1 | 85035 | Sa, 11.11.23, 14:55h | 8003 | SV Schemmerh. | - | JH Söfl & Lehr 4 | : | |||
gJE-4+1-1 | 85036 | Sa, 11.11.23, 15:20h | 8003 | TV Gerhausen 2 | - | JSG Lon/Bern 3 | : | |||
gJE-4+1-1 | 85049 | Sa, 02.12.23, 15:00h | 8106 | JH Söfl & Lehr 2 | - | TV Gerhausen 2 | : | Koor.. | ||
gJE-4+1-1 | 85050 | Sa, 02.12.23, 15:30h | 8106 | JH Söfl & Lehr 4 | - | HSG Lang/Elch 2 | : | |||
gJE-4+1-1 | 85051 | Sa, 02.12.23, 16:00h | 8106 | JSG Lon/Bern 2 | - | SV Schemmerh. | : | |||
gJE-4+1-1 | 85052 | Sa, 02.12.23, 16:30h | 8106 | HSG Lang/Elch 2 | - | JH Söfl & Lehr 2 | : | |||
gJE-4+1-1 | 85053 | Sa, 02.12.23, 16:55h | 8106 | TV Gerhausen 2 | - | JSG Lon/Bern 2 | : | |||
gJE-4+1-1 | 85054 | Sa, 02.12.23, 17:20h | 8106 | SV Schemmerh. | - | JH Söfl & Lehr 4 | : | |||
gJE-4+1-1 | 85043 | So, 03.12.23, 10:30h | 8082 | SG Ulm & Wibl 2 | - | HSG Illertal | : | Koor.. | ||
gJE-4+1-1 | 85044 | So, 03.12.23, 11:00h | 8082 | JH Söfl & Lehr 3 | - | JSG Lon/Bern 3 | : | |||
gJE-4+1-1 | 85045 | So, 03.12.23, 11:30h | 8082 | JSG Lon/Bern | - | TSG Ehingen/D. 2 | : | |||
gJE-4+1-1 | 85046 | So, 03.12.23, 12:00h | 8082 | JSG Lon/Bern 3 | - | SG Ulm & Wibl 2 | : | |||
gJE-4+1-1 | 85047 | So, 03.12.23, 12:25h | 8082 | HSG Illertal | - | JSG Lon/Bern | : | |||
gJE-4+1-1 | 85048 | So, 03.12.23, 12:50h | 8082 | TSG Ehingen/D. 2 | - | JH Söfl & Lehr 3 | : | |||
gJE-4+1-1 | 85064 | Sa, 16.12.23 | 8047 | JH Söfl & Lehr 4 | - | ??? | : | abge.. | ||
gJE-4+1-1 | 85060 | Sa, 16.12.23, 12:45h | 8047 | SG Ulm & Wibl 3 | - | HSG Illertal | : | Koor.. | ||
gJE-4+1-1 | 85055 | Sa, 16.12.23, 13:00h | 8024 | SG Ulm & Wibl 2 | - | JH Söfl & Lehr 2 | : | Koor.. | ||
gJE-4+1-1 | 85062 | Sa, 16.12.23, 13:15h | 8047 | HV RW Laupheim 2 | - | JSG Lon/Bern 2 | : | alt:.. | ||
gJE-4+1-1 | 85056 | Sa, 16.12.23, 13:30h | 8024 | HSG Illertal 2 | - | TSV Blaustein 2 | : | |||
gJE-4+1-1 | 85057 | Sa, 16.12.23, 14:00h | 8024 | TSV Blaustein 2 | - | JSG Lon/Bern | : | |||
gJE-4+1-1 | 85058 | Sa, 16.12.23, 14:30h | 8024 | JSG Lon/Bern | - | SG Ulm & Wibl 2 | : | |||
gJE-4+1-1 | 85061 | Sa, 16.12.23, 14:40h | 8047 | HSG Illertal | - | HV RW Laupheim 2 | : | alt:.. | ||
gJE-4+1-1 | 85059 | Sa, 16.12.23, 15:00h | 8024 | JH Söfl & Lehr 2 | - | HSG Illertal 2 | : | |||
gJE-4+1-1 | 85063 | Sa, 16.12.23, 15:05h | 8047 | JSG Lon/Bern 2 | - | SG Ulm & Wibl 3 | : | alt:.. |