Region Jugend
|
Platz | Mannschaft | Spiele | S | U | N | Tore | Punkte | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HSG Holstein Kiel/Kronshagen 2 | 20 | 19 | 0 | 1 | 704 | : | 367 | 38 | : | 2 |
2 | HSG Mönkeberg-Schönkirchen | 20 | 18 | 0 | 2 | 610 | : | 338 | 36 | : | 4 |
3 | Suchsdorfer SV | 20 | 16 | 1 | 3 | 446 | : | 275 | 33 | : | 7 |
4 | HSG WaBo 2011 | 20 | 13 | 2 | 5 | 459 | : | 361 | 28 | : | 12 |
5 | TSV Altenholz | 21 | 12 | 0 | 9 | 491 | : | 414 | 24 | : | 18 |
6 | SW Elmschenhagen | 20 | 9 | 1 | 10 | 430 | : | 376 | 19 | : | 21 |
7 | SG Handball Eidertal | 20 | 9 | 0 | 11 | 458 | : | 434 | 18 | : | 22 |
8 | SG Kiel-Nord | 20 | 8 | 2 | 10 | 502 | : | 496 | 18 | : | 22 |
9 | TuS Felde | 20 | 6 | 1 | 13 | 392 | : | 494 | 13 | : | 27 |
10 | MTV Dänischenhagen 2 | 21 | 5 | 1 | 15 | 424 | : | 529 | 11 | : | 31 |
11 | Raisdorfer TSV | 20 | 2 | 0 | 18 | 331 | : | 514 | 4 | : | 36 |
12 | HSG 24109 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 135 | : | 784 | 0 | : | 40 |
Staffel | Nr. | Wann | H-Nr. | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Bem. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
wJC-RL-5 | 14775002 | So, 01.09.19, 10:00h | 140761 | SGH Eidertal | - | TuS Felde | 25 | : | 18 | PI |
wJC-RL-5 | 14775003 | So, 01.09.19, 11:45h | 140755 | TSV Altenholz | - | Suchsdorfer SV | 9 | : | 14 | PI |
wJC-RL-5 | 14775004 | So, 01.09.19, 12:45h | 140405 | SG Kiel-Nord | - | Raisdorfer TSV | 28 | : | 10 | PI |
wJC-RL-5 | 14775001 | So, 01.09.19, 13:00h | 140766 | HSG HKiel/Kron 2 | - | MTV Dänischenh 2 | 31 | : | 18 | PI |
wJC-RL-5 | 14775005 | So, 01.09.19, 14:15h | 140430 | HSG 24109 | - | SW Elmschenh. | 3 | : | 37 | PI |
wJC-RL-5 | 14775006 | So, 01.09.19, 14:45h | 140609 | HSG WaBo 2011 | - | HSG Mönk-Schön | 18 | : | 27 | PI |
wJC-RL-5 | 14775008 | Sa, 07.09.19, 15:00h | 140411 | SW Elmschenh. | - | SG Kiel-Nord | 11 | : | 15 | PI |
wJC-RL-5 | 14775012 | Sa, 07.09.19, 15:00h | 140760 | MTV Dänischenh 2 | - | HSG WaBo 2011 | 11 | : | 27 | PI |
wJC-RL-5 | 14775007 | So, 08.09.19, 11:15h | 140603 | HSG Mönk-Schön | - | HSG 24109 | 49 | : | 1 | PI |
wJC-RL-5 | 14775009 | So, 08.09.19, 13:30h | 140607 | Raisdorfer TSV | - | TSV Altenholz | 13 | : | 24 | PI |
wJC-RL-5 | 14775010 | So, 08.09.19, 16:30h | 140426 | Suchsdorfer SV | - | SGH Eidertal | 20 | : | 9 | PI |
wJC-RL-5 | 14775015 | Sa, 14.09.19, 14:20h | 140759 | SGH Eidertal | - | Raisdorfer TSV | 22 | : | 10 | PI |
wJC-RL-5 | 14775016 | So, 15.09.19, 11:30h | 140755 | TSV Altenholz | - | SW Elmschenh. | 26 | : | 15 | PI |
wJC-RL-5 | 14775014 | So, 15.09.19, 13:00h | 140766 | HSG HKiel/Kron 2 | - | Suchsdorfer SV | 20 | : | 19 | PI |
wJC-RL-5 | 14775017 | So, 15.09.19, 14:30h | 140405 | SG Kiel-Nord | - | HSG Mönk-Schön | 23 | : | 36 | PI |
wJC-RL-5 | 14775018 | So, 15.09.19, 14:30h | 140609 | HSG WaBo 2011 | - | HSG 24109 | 44 | : | 3 | PI |
wJC-RL-5 | 14775024 | Sa, 21.09.19, 14:00h | 140713 | TuS Felde | - | HSG WaBo 2011 | 9 | : | 23 | PI |
wJC-RL-5 | 14775021 | Sa, 21.09.19, 16:20h | 140411 | SW Elmschenh. | - | SGH Eidertal | 12 | : | 17 | PI |
wJC-RL-5 | 14775022 | So, 22.09.19, 12:15h | 140607 | Raisdorfer TSV | - | HSG HKiel/Kron 2 | 22 | : | 52 | PI |
wJC-RL-5 | 14775020 | So, 22.09.19, 12:30h | 140603 | HSG Mönk-Schön | - | TSV Altenholz | 31 | : | 16 | PI |
wJC-RL-5 | 14775023 | So, 22.09.19, 13:50h | 140426 | Suchsdorfer SV | - | MTV Dänischenh 2 | 22 | : | 7 | PI |
wJC-RL-5 | 14775019 | So, 22.09.19, 16:20h | 140430 | HSG 24109 | - | SG Kiel-Nord | 3 | : | 36 | PI |
wJC-RL-5 | 14775028 | Sa, 28.09.19, 16:00h | 140759 | SGH Eidertal | - | HSG Mönk-Schön | 14 | : | 30 | PI |
wJC-RL-5 | 14775030 | Sa, 28.09.19, 16:45h | 141002 | HSG WaBo 2011 | - | SG Kiel-Nord | 28 | : | 28 | PI |
wJC-RL-5 | 14775026 | So, 29.09.19, 10:05h | 140760 | MTV Dänischenh 2 | - | Raisdorfer TSV | 22 | : | 21 | PI |
wJC-RL-5 | 14775029 | So, 29.09.19, 11:00h | 140755 | TSV Altenholz | - | HSG 24109 | 53 | : | 1 | PI |
wJC-RL-5 | 14775027 | So, 29.09.19, 13:00h | 140766 | HSG HKiel/Kron 2 | - | SW Elmschenh. | 35 | : | 20 | PI |
wJC-RL-5 | 14775032 | Sa, 26.10.19, 14:00h | 140430 | HSG 24109 | - | SGH Eidertal | 3 | : | 48 | PI |
wJC-RL-5 | 14775034 | So, 27.10.19, 11:20h | 140403 | SW Elmschenh. | - | MTV Dänischenh 2 | 30 | : | 18 | PI Hall.. |
wJC-RL-5 | 14775035 | So, 27.10.19, 11:30h | 140607 | Raisdorfer TSV | - | TuS Felde | 16 | : | 22 | PI |
wJC-RL-5 | 14775036 | So, 27.10.19, 13:20h | 140426 | Suchsdorfer SV | - | HSG WaBo 2011 | 13 | : | 13 | PI |
wJC-RL-5 | 14775031 | So, 27.10.19, 15:25h | 140405 | SG Kiel-Nord | - | TSV Altenholz | 33 | : | 27 | PI |
wJC-RL-5 | 14775039 | Sa, 02.11.19, 13:40h | 140760 | MTV Dänischenh 2 | - | HSG Mönk-Schön | 16 | : | 30 | PI |
wJC-RL-5 | 14775040 | Sa, 02.11.19, 15:30h | 140725 | HSG HKiel/Kron 2 | - | HSG 24109 | 57 | : | 5 | PI |
wJC-RL-5 | 14775038 | Sa, 02.11.19, 17:30h | 140713 | TuS Felde | - | SW Elmschenh. | 11 | : | 24 | PI |
wJC-RL-5 | 14775037 | So, 03.11.19, 10:20h | 140426 | Suchsdorfer SV | - | Raisdorfer TSV | 21 | : | 8 | PI |
wJC-RL-5 | 14775042 | So, 03.11.19, 11:00h | 140755 | TSV Altenholz | - | HSG WaBo 2011 | 13 | : | 20 | PI |
wJC-RL-5 | 14775041 | So, 03.11.19, 13:50h | 140759 | SGH Eidertal | - | SG Kiel-Nord | 25 | : | 17 | PI |
wJC-RL-5 | 14775043 | So, 10.11.19, 11:30h | 140755 | TSV Altenholz | - | SGH Eidertal | 32 | : | 23 | PI |
wJC-RL-5 | 14775046 | So, 10.11.19, 12:30h | 140603 | HSG Mönk-Schön | - | TuS Felde | 40 | : | 20 | PI |
wJC-RL-5 | 14775045 | So, 10.11.19, 13:00h | 140430 | HSG 24109 | - | MTV Dänischenh 2 | 7 | : | 37 | PI |
wJC-RL-5 | 14775048 | So, 10.11.19, 13:00h | 140609 | HSG WaBo 2011 | - | Raisdorfer TSV | 19 | : | 18 | PI |
wJC-RL-5 | 14775047 | So, 10.11.19, 14:00h | 140411 | SW Elmschenh. | - | Suchsdorfer SV | 12 | : | 23 | PI |
wJC-RL-5 | 14775044 | So, 10.11.19, 15:00h | 140405 | SG Kiel-Nord | - | HSG HKiel/Kron 2 | 29 | : | 40 | PI |
wJC-RL-5 | 14775033 | So, 17.11.19, 12:45h | 140603 | HSG Mönk-Schön | - | HSG HKiel/Kron 2 | 21 | : | 19 | PI |
wJC-RL-5 | 14775013 | So, 17.11.19, 13:15h | 140760 | MTV Dänischenh 2 | - | TuS Felde | 23 | : | 24 | PI |
wJC-RL-5 | 14775053 | Sa, 23.11.19, 14:00h | 140766 | HSG HKiel/Kron 2 | - | TSV Altenholz | 29 | : | 24 | PI |
wJC-RL-5 | 14775051 | Sa, 23.11.19, 16:00h | 140713 | TuS Felde | - | HSG 24109 | 37 | : | 6 | PI |
wJC-RL-5 | 14775050 | So, 24.11.19, 10:30h | 140426 | Suchsdorfer SV | - | HSG Mönk-Schön | 18 | : | 16 | PI |
wJC-RL-5 | 14775049 | So, 24.11.19, 11:00h | 140606 | Raisdorfer TSV | - | SW Elmschenh. | 15 | : | 17 | PI |
wJC-RL-5 | 14775052 | So, 24.11.19, 12:30h | 140760 | MTV Dänischenh 2 | - | SG Kiel-Nord | 18 | : | 40 | PI |
wJC-RL-5 | 14775054 | So, 24.11.19, 13:20h | 140761 | SGH Eidertal | - | HSG WaBo 2011 | 18 | : | 24 | PI |
wJC-RL-5 | 14775055 | Sa, 30.11.19, 13:00h | 140761 | SGH Eidertal | - | HSG HKiel/Kron 2 | 18 | : | 35 | PI |
wJC-RL-5 | 14775126 | Sa, 30.11.19, 15:45h | 140411 | SW Elmschenh. | - | HSG WaBo 2011 | 12 | : | 17 | PI |
wJC-RL-5 | 14775025 | Sa, 30.11.19, 17:15h | 140713 | TuS Felde | - | Suchsdorfer SV | 8 | : | 22 | PI Verl.. |
wJC-RL-5 | 14775056 | So, 01.12.19, 11:00h | 140755 | TSV Altenholz | - | MTV Dänischenh 2 | 27 | : | 20 | PI |
wJC-RL-5 | 14775059 | So, 01.12.19, 12:30h | 140619 | HSG Mönk-Schön | - | Raisdorfer TSV | 30 | : | 12 | PI |
wJC-RL-5 | 14775057 | So, 01.12.19, 14:15h | 140405 | SG Kiel-Nord | - | TuS Felde | 22 | : | 18 | PI |
wJC-RL-5 | 14775058 | So, 01.12.19, 14:30h | 140406 | HSG 24109 | - | Suchsdorfer SV | 2 | : | 34 | PI |
wJC-RL-5 | 14775061 | Sa, 07.12.19, 13:00h | 140411 | SW Elmschenh. | - | HSG Mönk-Schön | 18 | : | 32 | PI |
wJC-RL-5 | 14775064 | Sa, 07.12.19, 14:00h | 140713 | TuS Felde | - | TSV Altenholz | 18 | : | 26 | SBO .. |
wJC-RL-5 | 14775066 | Sa, 07.12.19, 16:45h | 140725 | HSG HKiel/Kron 2 | - | HSG WaBo 2011 | 36 | : | 19 | PI |
wJC-RL-5 | 14775065 | So, 08.12.19, 11:35h | 140760 | MTV Dänischenh 2 | - | SGH Eidertal | 27 | : | 26 | PI |
wJC-RL-5 | 14775063 | So, 08.12.19, 13:50h | 140426 | Suchsdorfer SV | - | SG Kiel-Nord | 26 | : | 22 | PI |
wJC-RL-5 | 14775068 | Sa, 14.12.19, 14:30h | 140713 | TuS Felde | - | SGH Eidertal | 22 | : | 20 | PI |
wJC-RL-5 | 14775067 | Sa, 14.12.19, 15:25h | 140760 | MTV Dänischenh 2 | - | HSG HKiel/Kron 2 | 17 | : | 56 | PI |
wJC-RL-5 | 14775070 | So, 15.12.19, 11:00h | 140607 | Raisdorfer TSV | - | SG Kiel-Nord | 22 | : | 28 | PI |
wJC-RL-5 | 14775069 | So, 15.12.19, 11:40h | 140426 | Suchsdorfer SV | - | TSV Altenholz | 27 | : | 11 | PI |
wJC-RL-5 | 14775071 | So, 15.12.19, 13:30h | 140411 | SW Elmschenh. | - | HSG 24109 | 36 | : | 9 | PI |
wJC-RL-5 | 14775074 | Sa, 11.01.20, 16:15h | 140405 | SG Kiel-Nord | - | SW Elmschenh. | 23 | : | 23 | PI |
wJC-RL-5 | 14775077 | So, 12.01.20, 11:00h | 140766 | HSG HKiel/Kron 2 | - | TuS Felde | 46 | : | 15 | PI |
wJC-RL-5 | 14775078 | So, 12.01.20, 11:30h | 140609 | HSG WaBo 2011 | - | MTV Dänischenh 2 | 30 | : | 22 | PI |
wJC-RL-5 | 14775073 | So, 12.01.20, 12:00h | 140430 | HSG 24109 | - | HSG Mönk-Schön | 8 | : | 45 | PI |
wJC-RL-5 | 14775076 | So, 12.01.20, 12:20h | 140761 | SGH Eidertal | - | Suchsdorfer SV | 16 | : | 24 | PI |
wJC-RL-5 | 14775075 | So, 12.01.20, 14:30h | 140723 | TSV Altenholz | - | Raisdorfer TSV | 20 | : | 13 | PI |
wJC-RL-5 | 14775082 | Sa, 18.01.20, 14:00h | 140411 | SW Elmschenh. | - | TSV Altenholz | 18 | : | 19 | PI |
wJC-RL-5 | 14775079 | Sa, 18.01.20, 16:00h | 140713 | TuS Felde | - | MTV Dänischenh 2 | 20 | : | 20 | PI |
wJC-RL-5 | 14775083 | So, 19.01.20, 11:00h | 140603 | HSG Mönk-Schön | - | SG Kiel-Nord | 31 | : | 22 | PI |
wJC-RL-5 | 14775084 | So, 19.01.20, 11:30h | 140406 | HSG 24109 | - | HSG WaBo 2011 | 8 | : | 39 | PI |
wJC-RL-5 | 14775081 | So, 19.01.20, 13:30h | 140606 | Raisdorfer TSV | - | SGH Eidertal | 13 | : | 25 | PI |
wJC-RL-5 | 14775080 | So, 19.01.20, 15:30h | 140426 | Suchsdorfer SV | - | HSG HKiel/Kron 2 | 12 | : | 18 | PI |
wJC-RL-5 | 14775062 | Do, 23.01.20, 19:15h | 140607 | Raisdorfer TSV | - | HSG 24109 | 33 | : | 11 | PI VERL.. |
wJC-RL-5 | 14775088 | Sa, 25.01.20, 15:00h | 140725 | HSG HKiel/Kron 2 | - | Raisdorfer TSV | 40 | : | 27 | PI |
wJC-RL-5 | 14775089 | Sa, 25.01.20, 15:25h | 140760 | MTV Dänischenh 2 | - | Suchsdorfer SV | 14 | : | 24 | PI |
wJC-RL-5 | 14775090 | Sa, 25.01.20, 17:00h | 141002 | HSG WaBo 2011 | - | TuS Felde | 21 | : | 19 | PI |
wJC-RL-5 | 14775087 | So, 26.01.20, 10:00h | 140761 | SGH Eidertal | - | SW Elmschenh. | 16 | : | 29 | PI |
wJC-RL-5 | 14775085 | So, 26.01.20, 15:00h | 140405 | SG Kiel-Nord | - | HSG 24109 | 28 | : | 8 | PI |
wJC-RL-5 | 14775086 | So, 26.01.20, 15:00h | 140723 | TSV Altenholz | - | HSG Mönk-Schön | 16 | : | 18 | PI |
wJC-RL-5 | 14775095 | So, 02.02.20, 10:30h | 140430 | HSG 24109 | - | TSV Altenholz | 8 | : | 31 | PI |
wJC-RL-5 | 14775092 | So, 02.02.20, 11:00h | 140607 | Raisdorfer TSV | - | MTV Dänischenh 2 | 15 | : | 14 | PI |
wJC-RL-5 | 14775093 | So, 02.02.20, 12:00h | 140411 | SW Elmschenh. | - | HSG HKiel/Kron 2 | 11 | : | 22 | PI |
wJC-RL-5 | 14775094 | So, 02.02.20, 12:30h | 140603 | HSG Mönk-Schön | - | SGH Eidertal | 32 | : | 12 | PI |
wJC-RL-5 | 14775091 | So, 02.02.20, 14:00h | 140426 | Suchsdorfer SV | - | TuS Felde | 24 | : | 18 | PI |
wJC-RL-5 | 14775101 | Sa, 08.02.20, 14:15h | 140713 | TuS Felde | - | Raisdorfer TSV | 31 | : | 22 | PI |
wJC-RL-5 | 14775102 | Sa, 08.02.20, 16:15h | 141002 | HSG WaBo 2011 | - | Suchsdorfer SV | 10 | : | 24 | PI |
wJC-RL-5 | 14775099 | So, 09.02.20, 09:30h | 140401 | HSG HKiel/Kron 2 | - | HSG Mönk-Schön | 30 | : | 25 | PI |
wJC-RL-5 | 14775100 | So, 09.02.20, 10:00h | 140760 | MTV Dänischenh 2 | - | SW Elmschenh. | 19 | : | 22 | PI |
wJC-RL-5 | 14775097 | So, 09.02.20, 12:45h | 140755 | TSV Altenholz | - | SG Kiel-Nord | 30 | : | 28 | PI |
wJC-RL-5 | 14775098 | So, 09.02.20, 15:00h | 140761 | SGH Eidertal | - | HSG 24109 | 39 | : | 10 | PI alt:.. |
wJC-RL-5 | 14775072 | So, 16.02.20, 11:30h | 140603 | HSG Mönk-Schön | - | HSG WaBo 2011 | 29 | : | 17 | PI |
wJC-RL-5 | 14775122 | So, 16.02.20, 16:40h | 140760 | MTV Dänischenh 2 | - | TSV Altenholz | 17 | : | 28 | PI |
wJC-RL-5 | 14775108 | Sa, 22.02.20, 17:30h | 141002 | HSG WaBo 2011 | - | TSV Altenholz | 21 | : | 19 | PI |
wJC-RL-5 | 14775104 | So, 23.02.20, 10:00h | 140411 | SW Elmschenh. | - | TuS Felde | 24 | : | 18 | PI nSR-E |
wJC-RL-5 | 14775105 | So, 23.02.20, 11:15h | 140603 | HSG Mönk-Schön | - | MTV Dänischenh 2 | 24 | : | 14 | PI |
wJC-RL-5 | 14775103 | So, 23.02.20, 14:00h | 140607 | Raisdorfer TSV | - | Suchsdorfer SV | 14 | : | 30 | PI |
wJC-RL-5 | 14775107 | So, 23.02.20, 16:00h | 140405 | SG Kiel-Nord | - | SGH Eidertal | 28 | : | 39 | PI |
wJC-RL-5 | 14775110 | Sa, 29.02.20, 13:45h | 140725 | HSG HKiel/Kron 2 | - | SG Kiel-Nord | 32 | : | 25 | PI |
wJC-RL-5 | 14775112 | Sa, 29.02.20, 17:30h | 140713 | TuS Felde | - | HSG Mönk-Schön | 21 | : | 35 | PI |
wJC-RL-5 | 14775113 | So, 01.03.20, 11:50h | 140426 | Suchsdorfer SV | - | SW Elmschenh. | 26 | : | 19 | PI |
wJC-RL-5 | 14775114 | So, 01.03.20, 12:00h | 140607 | Raisdorfer TSV | - | HSG WaBo 2011 | 15 | : | 18 | PI |
wJC-RL-5 | 14775109 | So, 01.03.20, 14:10h | 140761 | SGH Eidertal | - | TSV Altenholz | 23 | : | 27 | PI |
wJC-RL-5 | 14775111 | So, 01.03.20, 15:25h | 140760 | MTV Dänischenh 2 | - | HSG 24109 | 31 | : | 12 | PI |
wJC-RL-5 | 14775106 | Mo, 02.03.20, 17:30h | 140430 | HSG 24109 | - | HSG HKiel/Kron 2 | 13 | : | 41 | PI Verl.. |
wJC-RL-5 | 14775011 | Fr, 06.03.20, 17:00h | 140713 | TuS Felde | - | HSG HKiel/Kron 2 | 14 | : | 41 | PI VERL.. |
wJC-RL-5 | 14775117 | Sa, 07.03.20, 15:00h | 140404 | HSG 24109 | - | TuS Felde | 14 | : | 29 | PI |
wJC-RL-5 | 14775115 | So, 08.03.20, 10:30h | 140411 | SW Elmschenh. | - | Raisdorfer TSV | 40 | : | 12 | PI |
wJC-RL-5 | 14775116 | So, 08.03.20, 12:45h | 140603 | HSG Mönk-Schön | - | Suchsdorfer SV | 29 | : | 23 | PI |
wJC-RL-5 | 14775120 | So, 08.03.20, 13:00h | 140609 | HSG WaBo 2011 | - | SGH Eidertal | 21 | : | 23 | PI nSRK |
wJC-RL-5 | 14775118 | So, 08.03.20, 14:15h | 140405 | SG Kiel-Nord | - | MTV Dänischenh 2 | 13 | : | 39 | PI |
wJC-RL-5 | 14775119 | So, 08.03.20, 14:30h | 140755 | TSV Altenholz | - | HSG HKiel/Kron 2 | 13 | : | 24 | PI |
wJC-RL-5 | 14775096 | Di, 10.03.20, 18:30h | 140405 | SG Kiel-Nord | - | HSG WaBo 2011 | 14 | : | 30 | PI VERL.. |
wJC-RL-5 | 14775121 | Sa, 14.03.20, 13:30h | 140725 | HSG HKiel/Kron 2 | - | SGH Eidertal | : | |||
wJC-RL-5 | 14775123 | Sa, 14.03.20, 14:15h | 140713 | TuS Felde | - | SG Kiel-Nord | : | |||
wJC-RL-5 | 14775124 | So, 15.03.20, 12:40h | 140426 | Suchsdorfer SV | - | HSG 24109 | : | |||
wJC-RL-5 | 14775125 | So, 15.03.20, 14:00h | 140607 | Raisdorfer TSV | - | HSG Mönk-Schön | : | |||
wJC-RL-5 | 14775060 | So, 15.03.20, 14:30h | 140609 | HSG WaBo 2011 | - | SW Elmschenh. | : | |||
wJC-RL-5 | 14775127 | So, 22.03.20, 11:00h | 140603 | HSG Mönk-Schön | - | SW Elmschenh. | : | |||
wJC-RL-5 | 14775129 | So, 22.03.20, 12:15h | 140405 | SG Kiel-Nord | - | Suchsdorfer SV | : | |||
wJC-RL-5 | 14775128 | So, 22.03.20, 13:00h | 140403 | HSG 24109 | - | Raisdorfer TSV | : | |||
wJC-RL-5 | 14775130 | So, 22.03.20, 13:00h | 140755 | TSV Altenholz | - | TuS Felde | : | |||
wJC-RL-5 | 14775132 | So, 22.03.20, 13:30h | 140609 | HSG WaBo 2011 | - | HSG HKiel/Kron 2 | : | |||
wJC-RL-5 | 14775131 | So, 22.03.20, 14:30h | 140759 | SGH Eidertal | - | MTV Dänischenh 2 | : |