Badischer Handball-Verband e.V. |
Bezirk Rhein-Neckar-Tauber
|
Platz | Mannschaft | Spiele | S | U | N | Tore | Punkte | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TSV Rot-Malsch | 18 | 16 | 0 | 2 | 346 | : | 227 | 32 | : | 4 |
2 | TSV Birkenau | 18 | 16 | 0 | 2 | 380 | : | 228 | 32 | : | 4 |
3 | SG Nußloch | 18 | 15 | 0 | 3 | 359 | : | 234 | 30 | : | 6 |
4 | SGH Waldbrunn/Eberbach | 18 | 11 | 0 | 7 | 284 | : | 273 | 22 | : | 14 |
5 | TV Bammental | 18 | 7 | 1 | 10 | 269 | : | 296 | 15 | : | 21 |
6 | JSG Ilvesheim/Ladenburg | 18 | 6 | 1 | 11 | 250 | : | 285 | 13 | : | 23 |
MSG Leutershausen/Heddesheim/Saase | 18 | 6 | 1 | 11 | 308 | : | 349 | 13 | : | 23 | |
8 | HSG Dielheim/Malschenberg | 18 | 5 | 0 | 13 | 277 | : | 334 | 10 | : | 26 |
9 | TSV Phönix Steinsfurt | 18 | 3 | 1 | 14 | 167 | : | 264 | 7 | : | 29 |
10 | HG Oftersheim/Schwetzingen | 18 | 2 | 0 | 16 | 229 | : | 379 | 4 | : | 32 |
Staffel | Nr. | Wann | H-Nr. | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Bem. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
wJD-BzL1 | 225204 | Sa, 23.09.23, 15:30h | 24002 | TSV Birkenau | - | MSG HeLeuSaase | 25 | : | 15 | PI |
wJD-BzL1 | 225207 | Sa, 30.09.23, 10:00h | 24034 | HG Ofter/Schw | - | TSV Birkenau | 4 | : | 25 | PI |
wJD-BzL1 | 225224 | Di, 03.10.23, 14:00h | 24002 | TSV Birkenau | - | HSG DiMa | 32 | : | 12 | PI |
wJD-BzL1 | 225214 | Sa, 07.10.23 | 24002 | TSV Birkenau | - | TSV Steinsfurt | 0 | : | 0 | (2:0.. |
wJD-BzL1 | 225219 | So, 15.10.23, 11:30h | 22021 | SG Nußloch | - | TSV Birkenau | 17 | : | 24 | PI |
wJD-BzL1 | 225239 | Sa, 11.11.23, 15:30h | 24002 | TSV Birkenau | - | SGH Waldb/Eber | 26 | : | 14 | PI |
wJD-BzL1 | 225244 | Sa, 18.11.23, 12:30h | 22010 | TSV Rot-Malsch | - | TSV Birkenau | 18 | : | 17 | PI |
wJD-BzL1 | 225227 | Sa, 25.11.23, 13:15h | 22012 | TV Bammental | - | TSV Birkenau | 9 | : | 14 | PI |
wJD-BzL1 | 225234 | Sa, 02.12.23, 11:30h | 24003 | TSV Birkenau | - | JSG Ilves/Ladb | 15 | : | 10 | PI |
wJD-BzL1 | 225289 | Sa, 09.12.23, 15:30h | 24002 | TSV Birkenau | - | TSV Rot-Malsch | 16 | : | 21 | PI |
wJD-BzL1 | 225284 | Sa, 16.12.23, 11:30h | 22024 | SGH Waldb/Eber | - | TSV Birkenau | 9 | : | 14 | PI |
wJD-BzL1 | 225259 | So, 21.01.24, 13:30h | 22009 | TSV Steinsfurt | - | TSV Birkenau | 8 | : | 20 | PI |
wJD-BzL1 | 225249 | So, 28.01.24, 10:00h | 24007 | MSG HeLeuSaase | - | TSV Birkenau | 12 | : | 25 | PI |
wJD-BzL1 | 225252 | Sa, 03.02.24, 15:30h | 24003 | TSV Birkenau | - | HG Ofter/Schw | 30 | : | 17 | PI |
wJD-BzL1 | 225264 | Sa, 24.02.24, 13:30h | 24002 | TSV Birkenau | - | SG Nußloch | 22 | : | 16 | PI |
wJD-BzL1 | 225269 | So, 03.03.24, 10:00h | 22007 | HSG DiMa | - | TSV Birkenau | 17 | : | 26 | PI |
wJD-BzL1 | 225272 | Sa, 09.03.24, 12:00h | 24002 | TSV Birkenau | - | TV Bammental | 26 | : | 17 | PI |
wJD-BzL1 | 225279 | Sa, 16.03.24, 13:00h | 24013 | JSG Ilves/Ladb | - | TSV Birkenau | 12 | : | 23 | PI |