Bodensee-Donau
|
Finale | ||||||||||
Staffel | Nr. | Wann | H-Nr. | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Bem. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
F-Pok-B | 81819 | So, 31.03.24, 14:30h | 8092 | TV Weingarten | - | TSG Ehingen/D. | 13 | : | 17 | PI |
Halbfinale | ||||||||||
Staffel | Nr. | Wann | H-Nr. | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Bem. | |||
F-Pok-B | 81818 | Sa, 30.03.24, 14:00h | 8092 | TV Weingarten | - | HC Hohenems | 25 | : | 14 | PI |
F-Pok-B | 81817 | Sa, 30.03.24, 18:00h | 8092 | Bregenz Handb. | - | TSG Ehingen/D. | 18 | : | 22 | PI |
3. Runde | ||||||||||
Staffel | Nr. | Wann | H-Nr. | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Bem. | |||
F-Pok-B | 81815 | So, 21.01.24, 17:00h | 8085 | SG Schemm/Utt | - | HC Hohenems | 29 | : | 34 | PI |
F-Pok-B | 81816 | Mo, 29.01.24, 20:20h | 8075 | TSG Söflingen | - | TSG Ehingen/D. | 17 | : | 35 | PI |
F-Pok-B | 81813 | Sa, 17.02.24, 15:30h | 8107 | Bregenz Handb. | - | MTG Wangen 2 | 32 | : | 23 | PI |
F-Pok-B | 81814 | So, 25.02.24, 16:00h | 8093 | SG Ulm & Wibl | - | TV Weingarten | 24 | : | 34 | PI |
2. Runde | ||||||||||
Staffel | Nr. | Wann | H-Nr. | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Bem. | |||
F-Pok-B | 81809 | Sa, 30.09.23, 18:00h | 8001 | TSV Lindau | - | TSG Söflingen | 15 | : | 16 | PI |
F-Pok-B | 81807 | Sa, 14.10.23, 14:00h | 8107 | Bregenz Handb. | - | HSG FN-Fisch | 29 | : | 16 | PI |
F-Pok-B | 81806 | Sa, 14.10.23, 19:00h | 8093 | SG Ulm & Wibl | - | HCL Vogt | 27 | : | 25 | PI |
F-Pok-B | 81811 | Mi, 18.10.23, 20:00h | 8050 | TSG Leutkirch | - | TV Weingarten | 13 | : | 31 | PI |
F-Pok-B | 81808 | Mi, 01.11.23, 18:00h | 8034 | HC Hohenems | - | SC Vöhringen | 32 | : | 28 | PI |
F-Pok-B | 81810 | So, 26.11.23, 18:00h | 8042 | TSV Laichingen | - | SG Schemm/Utt | 23 | : | 24 | PI |
F-Pok-B | 81812 | Sa, 09.12.23, 10:30h | 8026 | HSG FN-Fisch 2 | - | MTG Wangen 2 | 20 | : | 25 | PI |
F-Pok-B | 81805 | So, 10.12.23, 18:00h | 8109 | HC Hard | - | TSG Ehingen/D. | 14 | : | 26 | PI |
1. Runde | ||||||||||
Staffel | Nr. | Wann | H-Nr. | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Bem. | |||
F-Pok-B | 81803 | Sa, 09.09.23, 18:00h | 8052 | HSG Lind-Isny | - | MTG Wangen 2 | 14 | : | 21 | PI |
F-Pok-B | 81804 | So, 10.09.23, 17:00h | 8106 | SC Lehr 2 | - | HCL Vogt | 16 | : | 27 | PI |
F-Pok-B | 81802 | Do, 14.09.23, 20:15h | 8055 | HC Hohenems | - | HC Lustenau | 28 | : | 26 | PI |
F-Pok-B | 81801 | Sa, 16.09.23, 17:30h | 8003 | SV Lonsee | - | TV Weingarten | 16 | : | 29 | PI |