Pfälzer Handballverband

Handball4all-Logo
Woche
<< < Aktuell > >>
Bereich
Vereins-Nr.:
Hallen-Nr.:

Wochenübersicht 30.03.2020 - 05.04.2020
Pfälzer Handballverband

Hallenrunde 2019/2020

Letzte Aktualisierung: Sa, 04.04.2020, 12:39:26h
Staffel Nr. Wann H-Nr. Heim Gast Ergebnis Bem.
M-PL24400127Sa, 04.04.20, 18:00h242176HSG Dud/Schiff-TSG Friesenh. 2:
24400128Sa, 04.04.20, 18:30h242199TV 03 Wörth-Ott/Be/Kuh/Zei:
24400129Sa, 04.04.20, 19:00h242019TSV Iggelheim-Landau/Land:
24400131Sa, 04.04.20, 20:00h242079TV Hochdorf 2-HSG MU/RU:
24400130Sa, 04.04.20, 20:00h242087HSG TSG/FC-KL-TS Rodalben:
24400132So, 05.04.20, 18:00h242196TG Waldsee-TG Oggersheim:
M-VL24400327Sa, 04.04.20, 14:30h242199TV 03 Wörth 2-Ott/Be/Kuh/Zei 2:
24400329Sa, 04.04.20, 18:00h242075TuS Heiligenst-VTV Mundenheim 2:
24400328Sa, 04.04.20, 18:00h242097TSV Kandel-TuS KL-Dansenb 3:
24400330Sa, 04.04.20, 19:00h242113TV Edigheim-TV Dahn:
24400331So, 05.04.20, 14:00h242073TSG Haßloch 2-TuS Neuhofen:
24400332So, 05.04.20, 16:00h242150TV Offenbach 2-Lingenf/Schweg:
M-KKA-124400507Sa, 04.04.20, 18:00h242014SKG Grethen-HSG MU/RU 2:
24400506Sa, 04.04.20, 18:00h242087HSG TSG/FC-KL 2-TB Assenheim:
24400508Sa, 04.04.20, 19:00h242050SG LaFt-TV Rheingönh.:
24400510Sa, 04.04.20, 20:00h242055HSG Eckbachtal 2-SC Bobenh-Roxh:
M-KKA-224400706Sa, 04.04.20, 18:00h242150TV Offenbach 3-TS Rodalben 2:
24400707Sa, 04.04.20, 19:00h242185TV Thaleischw.-TSV Speyer:
24400708Sa, 04.04.20, 20:00h242097TSV Kandel 2-Landau/Land 2:
24400709Sa, 04.04.20, 20:00h242176HSG Dud/Schiff 2-HSG Trifels:
24400710So, 05.04.20, 11:00h242131Iggel/Meckenh-TV Kirrweiler:
M-KKB-124400907Sa, 04.04.20, 17:00h242113TV Edigheim 2-HSG MU/RU 3:
24400874Sa, 04.04.20, 17:00h242130Eppst-Maxdorf-HSG TSG/FC-KL 3:
24400908Sa, 04.04.20, 19:00h242130Eppst-Maxdorf 2-TuS Neuhofen 2:
24400909So, 05.04.20, 15:00h242087HSG TSG/FC-KL 3-VTV Mundenheim 3:
24400910So, 05.04.20, 19:15h242032HSG Eckbachtal 3-TuS KL-Dansenb 4:
M-KKB-224401107So, 05.04.20, 14:00h242150TV Offenbach 4-Lingenf/Schweg 2:
24401108So, 05.04.20, 18:00h242097TSV Kandel 3-HSG Trifels 3:
24401109So, 05.04.20, 19:00h242073TSG Haßloch 3-TV Dahn 2:
24401110So, 05.04.20, 19:50h242196TG Waldsee 3-TV Kirrweiler 2:
M-Pok-PP
M-Pok
F-PL24401327Sa, 04.04.20, 14:00h242050SG LaFt-VTV Mundenheim 2:
24401328Sa, 04.04.20, 16:30h242199TV 03 Wörth-Ott/Be/Kuh/Zei 2:
24401329Sa, 04.04.20, 19:00h242175HSG Dud/Schiff-Lingenf/Schweg:
24401331So, 05.04.20, 16:00h242073TSG Haßloch-Göl/Eis/Ass/Ki:
24401330So, 05.04.20, 16:00h242075TuS Heiligenst-HSG Trifels:
24401332So, 05.04.20, 18:00h242134HSG MU/RU-SC Bobenh-Roxh:
F-VL24401527Sa, 04.04.20, 17:00h242019TSV Iggelheim-Landau/Land:
24401529Sa, 04.04.20, 17:00h242099TV Kirrweiler-Hauenst/Rodalb:
24401528Sa, 04.04.20, 17:00h242185TV Thaleischw.-TuS KL-Dansenb:
24401530Sa, 04.04.20, 17:30h242134HSG MU/RU 2-HSG TSG/FC-KL:
24401531Sa, 04.04.20, 19:30h242031wSG As/Dan/Ho-TuS Neuhofen:
24401532So, 05.04.20, 13:30h242131SV Meckenheim-TSG Friesenh. 2:
F-KKA-124401687Sa, 04.04.20, 15:00h242130Eppst-Maxdorf-Göl/Eis/Ass/Ki 2:
24401689Sa, 04.04.20, 17:00h242050SG LaFt 2-FSG Spey/Wald:
24401688Sa, 04.04.20, 17:00h242175HSG Dud/Schiff 2-SC Bobenh-Roxh 2:
24401690So, 05.04.20, 17:00h242087HSG TSG/FC-KL 2-HSG MU/RU 3:
F-KKA-224401872So, 05.04.20, 15:30h242020SV Bornheim-TV Dahn:
24401869So, 05.04.20, 16:00h242097TSV Kandel 2-Landau/Land 2:
24401870So, 05.04.20, 18:00h242075TuS Heiligenst 2-Ott/Be/Kuh/Zei 3:
24401871So, 05.04.20, 18:30h242199TV 03 Wörth 2-HSG Trifels 2:
F-Pok-PP
F-Pok
M3224405008Sa, 04.04.20, 17:00h242101Ott/Be/Kuh/ZeiTL: Ott/Be/Kuh/Zei : 
SV Meckenheim
mJA-PL24402055Sa, 04.04.20242032HSG Eckbachtal 2-mJSG Dans/Thal:
24402054Sa, 04.04.20242150TV Offenbach-TS Rodalben:
mJA-VL
mJB-PL24402286Sa, 04.04.20242055HSG Eckbachtal-TSG Friesenh. 2:
24402289Sa, 04.04.20242079TV Hochdorf-TV Offenbach:
24402287Sa, 04.04.20242130Eppst-Maxdorf-Ott/Be/Kuh/Zei:
24402288Sa, 04.04.20242176HSG Dud/Schiff-TSG Haßloch:
24402290So, 05.04.20242196TG Waldsee-HSG MU/RU:
mJB-VL24402355Sa, 04.04.20242055HSG Eckbachtal 2-HSG Trifels:
24402356Sa, 04.04.20242087HSG TSG/FC-KL-TS Rodalben:
mJB-BL24402456Sa, 04.04.20242113TV Edigheim-TSV Kandel:
24402455Sa, 04.04.20242134HSG MU/RU 2-Ott/Be/Kuh/Zei 2:
24402454Sa, 04.04.20242175HSG Dud/Schiff 2-JSG Mund/Rhghm:
mJB-Pok-ER
mJB-Pok2-1
mJB-Pok2-2
mJB-Pok2-3
mJB-Pok2-4
mJB-Pok1-1
mJB-Pok1-2
mJB-Pok1-3
mJC-PL24402569Di, 31.03.20242134HSG MU/RU-HSG Eckbachtal:
24402587Sa, 04.04.20242134HSG MU/RU-TV Kirrweiler:
24402589So, 05.04.20242079TV Hochdorf 2-TV Offenbach:
24402590So, 05.04.20242199TV 03 Wörth-Speyer/Waldsee:
mJC-VL24402671Sa, 04.04.20242075TuS Heiligenst-HSG Trifels:
24402672So, 05.04.20242032HSG Eckbachtal 2-mJSG Dans/Thal:
mJC-BL-124402731Mo, 30.03.20242140TuS Neuhofen-Speyer/Waldsee 2:
24402756Sa, 04.04.20242014SKG Grethen-TuS Neuhofen:
24402755Sa, 04.04.20242062Göl/Eis/Ass/Ki-Speyer/Waldsee 2:
24402754Sa, 04.04.20242113TV Edigheim-TSG Haßloch 2:
mJC-BL-224402842So, 05.04.20242001Landau/Land 3-Lingenf/Schweg:
mJC-Pok-ER
mJC-Pok2-1
mJC-Pok2-2
mJC-Pok2-3
mJC-Pok2-4
mJC-Pok1-1
mJC-Pok1-2
mJC-Pok1-3
mJD-PL24402988Sa, 04.04.20, 18:00h242032HSG Eckbachtal-mJSG Dans/Thal:
24402989So, 05.04.20, 12:30h242199TV 03 Wörth-Ott/Be/Kuh/Zei:
24402990So, 05.04.20, 13:00h242075TuS Heiligenst-TSG Friesenh.:
mJD-KK-1
mJD-KK-2
mJD-KK-3
mJD-KK-4
mJE-PL24403486Sa, 04.04.20242032HSG Eckbachtal-mJSG Dans/Thal:
24403487Sa, 04.04.20242150TV Offenbach-TSG Friesenh.:
24403488Sa, 04.04.20242176HSG Dud/Schiff-JSG Mund/Rhghm:
24403490So, 05.04.20242079TV Hochdorf-TuS Neuhofen:
24403489So, 05.04.20242199TV 03 Wörth-TSV Speyer:
mJE-VL24403588Sa, 04.04.20242032HSG Eckbachtal 2-Landau/Land:
24403587Sa, 04.04.20242087HSG TSG/FC-KL-VSK Niederfeld:
24403589So, 05.04.20242075TuS Heiligenst-TSG Friesenh. 2:
24403590So, 05.04.20242196TG Waldsee-HSG MU/RU:
mJE-KK-124403671Sa, 04.04.20242052Eppst-Maxdorf-TV Edigheim 2:
24403670Sa, 04.04.20242113TV Edigheim-Göl/Eis/Ass/Ki:
24403672So, 05.04.20242050SG LaFt-JSG Mund/Rhghm 2:
mJE-KK-224403771Sa, 04.04.20242075TuS Heiligenst 2-Lingenf/Schweg:
24403770Sa, 04.04.20242176HSG Dud/Schiff 2-TSV Speyer 3:
24403772So, 05.04.20242079TV Hochdorf 2-TuS Neuhofen 2:
mJE-KK-324403870Sa, 04.04.20242150TV Offenbach 2-TS Rodalben:
24403871Sa, 04.04.20242185mJSG Dans/Thal 2-Ott/Be/Kuh/Zei 3:
24403872So, 05.04.20242199TV 03 Wörth 2-TV Dahn:
wJA-PL24404010Fr, 03.04.20242020SV Bornheim-TSG Friesenh. 2:
24404008Sa, 04.04.20242031wSG As/Dan/Ho-Göl/Eis/Ass/Ki:
24404006Sa, 04.04.20242097TSV Kandel 2-Landau/Land:
24404009Sa, 04.04.20242178Lingenf/Schweg-SC Bobenh-Roxh:
24404007Sa, 04.04.20242196wABSG Neu/Wald-HSG Trifels:
wJB-PL
wJB-VL24404242Sa, 04.04.20242052Eppst-Maxdorf-TV Kirrweiler:
24404241Sa, 04.04.20242113TV Edigheim-Göl/Eis/Ass/Ki:
wJB-Pok-ER
wJB-Pok2-1
wJB-Pok2-2
wJB-Pok2-4
wJC-PL24404371Sa, 04.04.20, 16:30h242055HSG Eckbachtal-HSG Trifels:
24404370So, 05.04.20, 13:30h242020SV Bornheim-Ott/Be/Kuh/Zei:
wJC-VL24404532Fr, 03.04.20, 18:00h242199TV 03 Wörth 2-TuS Neuhofen:
24404527Sa, 04.04.20, 15:15h242015Ott/Be/Kuh/Zei 2-SC Bobenh-Roxh:
24404528Sa, 04.04.20, 15:15h242099TV Kirrweiler-TV Dahn:
24404529Sa, 04.04.20, 18:15h242055HSG Eckbachtal 2-Speyer/Waldsee 2:
24404530So, 05.04.20, 11:30h242020SV Bornheim 2-Speyer/Waldsee:
24404531So, 05.04.20, 14:15h242075TuS Heiligenst-Eppst-Maxdorf:
wJC-Pok-ER
wJC-Pok2-1
wJC-Pok2-2
wJC-Pok2-3
wJC-Pok2-4
wJD-KK-1
wJD-KK-2
wJE-KK-1
wJE-KK-2
gJF24405195Sa, 04.04.20242062Göl/Eis/Ass/KiTL: Göl/Eis/Ass/Ki : 
TuS KL-Dansenb
Eppst-Maxdorf 2
24405194Sa, 04.04.20242075TuS Heiligenst 2TL: TuS Heiligenst : 
TV Thaleischw.
TV Offenbach
24405196So, 05.04.20242001Landau/LandTL: Landau/Land : 
24405198So, 05.04.20242001Landau/Land 2TL: Landau/Land : 
wSG As/Dan/Ho
wSG As/Dan/Ho 2
HSG Trifels
TSV Kandel
24405197So, 05.04.20242032HSG Eckbachtal 2TL: HSG Eckbachtal : 
TuS Neuhofen
TG Waldsee
Minis24405256So, 05.04.20242087HSG TSG/FC-KLTL: HSG TSG/FC-KL : 
TuS KL-Dansenb
HSG Trifels
24405255So, 05.04.20242117VTV MundenheimTL: VTV Mundenheim : 
TV Rheingönh.
TuS Neuhofen
mJD-VL-124406029Sa, 04.04.20, 14:30h242052Eppst-Maxdorf-Göl/Eis/Ass/Ki:
24406028Sa, 04.04.20, 16:00h242118JSG Mund/Rhghm 2-JSG Mund/Rhghm:
24406030So, 05.04.20, 12:40h242050SG LaFt-TSG Friesenh. 2:
mJD-VL-224406129So, 05.04.20, 10:30h242015Ott/Be/Kuh/Zei 2-TuS Heiligenst 2:
24406130So, 05.04.20, 14:30h242099TV Kirrweiler-mDESG Ka/Ha:
24406128So, 05.04.20, 16:00h242002HSG Trifels-Landau/Land:
mJD-BL-124406229Sa, 04.04.20, 16:00h242052Eppst-Maxdorf 2-TV Edigheim:
24406228So, 05.04.20, 11:00h242017SC Bobenh-Roxh-JSG Mund/Rhghm 3:
24406230So, 05.04.20, 13:30h242032HSG Eckbachtal 2-mJSG Dans/Thal 3:
mJD-BL-224406314Sa, 04.04.20, 15:30h242019TSV Iggelheim-TuS Neuhofen:
24406330So, 05.04.20, 11:00h242175HSG Dud/Schiff 2-TV Hochdorf 2:
24406328So, 05.04.20, 11:00h242179Speyer/Waldsee-HSG MU/RU:
mJD-BL-324406428Sa, 04.04.20 ???-Landau/Land 2:
24406429So, 05.04.20, 12:00h242073TSG Haßloch-TV 03 Wörth 2:
24406430So, 05.04.20, 14:00h242175HSG Dud/Schiff 3-Lingenf/Schweg:
mJD-BL-424406513Sa, 04.04.20, 13:30h242185mJSG Dans/Thal 2-HSG Trifels 2:
24406530Sa, 04.04.20, 16:00h242168TS Rodalben-TV Offenbach 2:
24406529Sa, 04.04.20, 16:40h242015Ott/Be/Kuh/Zei 3-TV Dahn:
wJD-PL24406630So, 05.04.20, 11:00h242055HSG Eckbachtal-TSG Friesenh.:
24406628So, 05.04.20, 15:45h242117JSG Mund/Rhghm-Landau/Land:
wJD-BL-124406728Sa, 04.04.20, 14:30h242196Speyer/Waldsee-HSG MU/RU:
24406730So, 05.04.20, 12:30h242055HSG Eckbachtal 2-wSG As/Dan/Ho:
24406729So, 05.04.20, 14:00h242140TuS Neuhofen-Göl/Eis/Ass/Ki:
wJD-BL-224406829Sa, 04.04.20, 17:00h242020SV Bornheim-TSG Haßloch:
24406830So, 05.04.20, 13:00h242099TV Kirrweiler-Lingenf/Schweg:
24406828So, 05.04.20, 14:30h242002HSG Trifels-HSG Dud/Schiff:
wJE-PL24406928So, 05.04.20, 10:15h242073TSG Haßloch-TSG Friesenh.:
24406930So, 05.04.20, 11:30h242099TV Kirrweiler-HSG Eckbachtal:
24406929So, 05.04.20, 12:30h242175HSG Dud/Schiff-TV 03 Wörth:
wJE-BL-124407030Sa, 04.04.20, 13:00h242196TG Waldsee-wSG As/Dan/Ho:
24407029So, 05.04.20, 10:00h242087HSG TSG/FC-KL-VSK Niederfeld:
24407028So, 05.04.20, 14:00h242117JSG Mund/Rhghm-HSG MU/RU:
wJE-BL-224407129Sa, 04.04.20, 15:15h242020SV Bornheim-TuS Heiligenst:
24407130So, 05.04.20, 10:00h242099TV Kirrweiler 2-Lingenf/Schweg:
24407128So, 05.04.20, 13:00h242002HSG Trifels-Landau/Land:

Handballshop

DatenschutzImpressum