Pfälzer Handballverband |
Pfälzer Handballverband
|
Staffel | Nr. | Wann | H-Nr. | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Bem. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Minis | 24405201 | Sa, 14.09.19, 10:00h | 242196 | TG Waldsee | TL: TG Waldsee | : | ||||
Minis | VTV Mundenheim | |||||||||
Minis | VSK Niederfeld | |||||||||
Minis | 24405202 | Sa, 14.09.19, 11:00h | 242020 | SV Bornheim | TL: SV Bornheim | : | ||||
Minis | TV Offenbach | |||||||||
Minis | Lingenf/Schweg | |||||||||
Minis | 24405203 | Sa, 14.09.19, 13:00h | 242055 | HSG Eckbachtal | TL: HSG Eckbachtal | : | ||||
Minis | TSG Friesenh. | |||||||||
Minis | TuS Neuhofen | |||||||||
Minis | 24405204 | Sa, 14.09.19, 13:30h | 242088 | TV Hagenbach | TL: TV Hagenbach | : | ||||
Minis | TuS Heiligenst 2 | |||||||||
Minis | Südpfalz Tiger 2 | |||||||||
Minis | 24405205 | Sa, 14.09.19, 16:00h | 242088 | TSV Kandel | TL: TSV Kandel | : | ||||
Minis | HSG Trifels | |||||||||
Minis | Landau/Land | |||||||||
Minis | 24405206 | So, 15.09.19, 10:00h | 242015 | Südpfalz Tiger | TL: Südpfalz Tiger | : | ||||
Minis | TSV Speyer | |||||||||
Minis | TV 03 Wörth | |||||||||
Minis | 24405207 | Sa, 21.09.19, 12:00h | 242087 | HSG TSG/FC-KL | TL: HSG TSG/FC-KL | : | ||||
Minis | TuS KL-Dansenb | |||||||||
Minis | Landau/Land 2 | |||||||||
Minis | 24405208 | Sa, 28.09.19, 13:30h | 242075 | TuS Heiligenst | TL: TuS Heiligenst | : | ||||
Minis | HSG MU/RU | |||||||||
Minis | TV Rheingönh. | |||||||||
Minis | 24405210 | Sa, 19.10.19, 13:00h | 242002 | HSG Trifels | TL: HSG Trifels | : | ||||
Minis | SV Bornheim | |||||||||
Minis | TuS KL-Dansenb | |||||||||
Minis | 24405211 | Sa, 19.10.19, 13:30h | 242001 | Landau/Land | TL: Landau/Land | : | ||||
Minis | TV Offenbach | |||||||||
Minis | TV Hagenbach | |||||||||
Minis | 24405212 | So, 20.10.19, 11:00h | 242015 | Südpfalz Tiger 2 | TL: Südpfalz Tiger | : | ||||
Minis | TuS Heiligenst | |||||||||
Minis | TV 03 Wörth | |||||||||
Minis | 24405213 | So, 20.10.19, 12:00h | 242125 | TSG Friesenh. | TL: TSG Friesenh. | : | ||||
Minis | VTV Mundenheim | |||||||||
Minis | TuS Neuhofen | |||||||||
Minis | 24405214 | Sa, 26.10.19, 14:00h | 242101 | Südpfalz Tiger 3 | TL: Südpfalz Tiger | : | ||||
Minis | VSK Niederfeld | |||||||||
Minis | Lingenf/Schweg | |||||||||
Minis | 24405215 | So, 27.10.19, 10:00h | 242114 | TV Rheingönh. | TL: TV Rheingönh. | : | ||||
Minis | TuS Heiligenst 2 | |||||||||
Minis | Südpfalz Tiger | |||||||||
Minis | 24405216 | So, 27.10.19, 10:00h | 242134 | HSG MU/RU | TL: HSG MU/RU | : | ||||
Minis | HSG TSG/FC-KL | |||||||||
Minis | HSG Eckbachtal | |||||||||
Minis | 24405218 | Sa, 02.11.19, 14:30h | 242178 | Lingenf/Schweg | TL: Lingenf/Schweg | : | ||||
Minis | TV Rheingönh. | |||||||||
Minis | Südpfalz Tiger | |||||||||
Minis | 24405219 | Sa, 09.11.19, 10:00h | 242075 | TuS Heiligenst 2 | TL: TuS Heiligenst | : | ||||
Minis | VTV Mundenheim | |||||||||
Minis | Landau/Land | |||||||||
Minis | 24405220 | So, 10.11.19, 13:00h | 242100 | TuS KL-Dansenb | TL: TuS KL-Dansenb | : | ||||
Minis | TSG Friesenh. | |||||||||
Minis | HSG Eckbachtal | |||||||||
Minis | 24405221 | Sa, 23.11.19, 10:00h | 242199 | TV 03 Wörth | TL: TV 03 Wörth | : | ||||
Minis | SV Bornheim | |||||||||
Minis | TSV Kandel | |||||||||
Minis | 24405222 | Sa, 23.11.19, 13:30h | 242140 | TuS Neuhofen | TL: TuS Neuhofen | : | ||||
Minis | TG Waldsee | |||||||||
Minis | HSG MU/RU | |||||||||
Minis | 24405223 | So, 24.11.19, 12:00h | 242001 | Landau/Land 2 | TL: Landau/Land | : | ||||
Minis | TV Hagenbach | |||||||||
Minis | HSG Trifels | |||||||||
Minis | 24405224 | Sa, 30.11.19, 14:00h | 242015 | Südpfalz Tiger | TL: Südpfalz Tiger | : | ||||
Minis | TV 03 Wörth | |||||||||
Minis | TuS Neuhofen | |||||||||
Minis | 24405225 | Sa, 30.11.19, 14:30h | 242150 | TV Offenbach | TL: TV Offenbach | : | ||||
Minis | Südpfalz Tiger 3 | |||||||||
Minis | TuS Heiligenst | |||||||||
Minis | 24405226 | So, 01.12.19, 11:00h | 242196 | TG Waldsee | TL: TG Waldsee | : | ||||
Minis | TSG Friesenh. | |||||||||
Minis | TuS Heiligenst | |||||||||
Minis | 24405227 | So, 01.12.19, 13:30h | 242088 | TSV Kandel | TL: TSV Kandel | : | ||||
Minis | Südpfalz Tiger 2 | |||||||||
Minis | Südpfalz Tiger 3 | |||||||||
Minis | 24405228 | So, 01.12.19, 14:00h | 242032 | HSG Eckbachtal | TL: HSG Eckbachtal | : | ||||
Minis | TV Rheingönh. | |||||||||
Minis | TSV Speyer | |||||||||
Minis | 24405229 | So, 01.12.19, 16:00h | 242088 | TV Hagenbach | TL: TV Hagenbach | : | ||||
Minis | Lingenf/Schweg | |||||||||
Minis | SV Bornheim | |||||||||
Minis | 24405209 | Sa, 07.12.19, 11:00h | 242179 | TSV Speyer | TL: TSV Speyer | : | ||||
Minis | TG Waldsee | |||||||||
Minis | TSV Kandel | |||||||||
Minis | 24405230 | Sa, 07.12.19, 13:00h | 242001 | Landau/Land 2 | TL: Landau/Land | : | ||||
Minis | HSG Trifels | |||||||||
Minis | TV Offenbach | |||||||||
Minis | 24405231 | So, 08.12.19, 11:00h | 242117 | VTV Mundenheim | TL: VTV Mundenheim | : | ||||
Minis | VSK Niederfeld | |||||||||
Minis | TuS KL-Dansenb | |||||||||
Minis | 24405232 | Sa, 14.12.19, 11:00h | 242087 | HSG TSG/FC-KL | TL: HSG TSG/FC-KL | : | ||||
Minis | Landau/Land | |||||||||
Minis | HSG MU/RU | |||||||||
Minis | 24405234 | Sa, 11.01.20, 11:00h | 242020 | SV Bornheim | TL: SV Bornheim | : | ||||
Minis | TSV Kandel | |||||||||
Minis | HSG Trifels | |||||||||
Minis | 24405235 | Sa, 11.01.20, 13:00h | 242125 | TSG Friesenh. | TL: TSG Friesenh. | : | ||||
Minis | HSG TSG/FC-KL | |||||||||
Minis | HSG Eckbachtal | |||||||||
Minis | 24405236 | So, 12.01.20, 10:00h | 242114 | TV Rheingönh. | TL: TV Rheingönh. | : | ||||
Minis | VSK Niederfeld | |||||||||
Minis | TG Waldsee | |||||||||
Minis | 24405233 | So, 12.01.20, 10:15h | 242179 | TSV Speyer | TL: TSV Speyer | : | ||||
Minis | Lingenf/Schweg | |||||||||
Minis | TuS Neuhofen | |||||||||
Minis | 24405237 | So, 12.01.20, 11:00h | 242101 | Südpfalz Tiger 3 | TL: Südpfalz Tiger | : | ||||
Minis | TuS Heiligenst 2 | |||||||||
Minis | Landau/Land 2 | |||||||||
Minis | 24405238 | So, 19.01.20, 10:00h | 242134 | HSG MU/RU | TL: HSG MU/RU | : | ||||
Minis | TuS Heiligenst | |||||||||
Minis | VTV Mundenheim | |||||||||
Minis | 24405239 | Sa, 25.01.20, 14:00h | 242015 | Südpfalz Tiger 2 | TL: Südpfalz Tiger | : | ||||
Minis | TV 03 Wörth | |||||||||
Minis | TV Offenbach | |||||||||
Minis | 24405240 | So, 26.01.20, 10:00h | 242001 | Landau/Land | TL: Landau/Land | : | ||||
Minis | TuS KL-Dansenb | |||||||||
Minis | TV Hagenbach | |||||||||
Minis | 24405242 | Sa, 01.02.20, 10:30h | 242116 | VSK Niederfeld | TL: VSK Niederfeld | : | ||||
Minis | HSG MU/RU | |||||||||
Minis | HSG Eckbachtal | |||||||||
Minis | 24405241 | Sa, 01.02.20, 14:00h | 242100 | TuS KL-Dansenb | TL: TuS KL-Dansenb | : | ||||
Minis | HSG TSG/FC-KL | |||||||||
Minis | VTV Mundenheim | |||||||||
Minis | 24405243 | Sa, 08.02.20, 10:00h | 242199 | TV 03 Wörth | TL: TV 03 Wörth | : | ||||
Minis | TSV Kandel | |||||||||
Minis | HSG Trifels | |||||||||
Minis | 24405244 | So, 09.02.20, 10:00h | 242001 | Landau/Land 2 | TL: Landau/Land | : | ||||
Minis | Südpfalz Tiger | |||||||||
Minis | TV Hagenbach | |||||||||
Minis | 24405245 | So, 16.02.20, 13:00h | 242178 | Lingenf/Schweg | TL: Lingenf/Schweg | : | ||||
Minis | TuS Heiligenst 2 | |||||||||
Minis | Südpfalz Tiger 2 | |||||||||
Minis | 24405246 | Sa, 29.02.20, 10:00h | 242075 | TuS Heiligenst | TL: TuS Heiligenst | : | ||||
Minis | TG Waldsee | |||||||||
Minis | TSV Speyer | |||||||||
Minis | 24405247 | Sa, 29.02.20, 13:00h | 242150 | TV Offenbach | TL: TV Offenbach | : | ||||
Minis | Südpfalz Tiger 3 | |||||||||
Minis | SV Bornheim | |||||||||
Minis | 24405248 | Sa, 29.02.20, 13:30h | 242140 | TuS Neuhofen | TL: TuS Neuhofen | : | ||||
Minis | TSG Friesenh. | |||||||||
Minis | TV Rheingönh. | |||||||||
Minis | 24405250 | So, 08.03.20, 11:15h | 242196 | TG Waldsee | TL: TG Waldsee | : | ||||
Minis | Lingenf/Schweg | |||||||||
Minis | TV Offenbach | |||||||||
Minis | 24405249 | So, 08.03.20, 11:30h | 242075 | TuS Heiligenst 2 | TL: TuS Heiligenst | : | ||||
Minis | TSG Friesenh. | |||||||||
Minis | VSK Niederfeld | |||||||||
Minis | 24405251 | So, 15.03.20 | 242088 | TV Hagenbach | TL: TV Hagenbach | : | ||||
Minis | 24405253 | So, 15.03.20 | 242088 | TSV Kandel | TL: TSV Kandel | : | ||||
Minis | Landau/Land 2 | |||||||||
Minis | Südpfalz Tiger 2 | |||||||||
Minis | TV 03 Wörth | |||||||||
Minis | Landau/Land | |||||||||
Minis | 24405252 | Sa, 21.03.20 | 242015 | Südpfalz Tiger | TL: Südpfalz Tiger | : | ||||
Minis | TSV Speyer | |||||||||
Minis | SV Bornheim | |||||||||
Minis | 24405254 | Sa, 28.03.20 | 242055 | HSG Eckbachtal | TL: HSG Eckbachtal | : | ||||
Minis | Südpfalz Tiger 2 | |||||||||
Minis | HSG MU/RU | |||||||||
Minis | 24405217 | Sa, 28.03.20 | 242116 | VSK Niederfeld | TL: VSK Niederfeld | : | ||||
Minis | TSV Speyer | |||||||||
Minis | HSG TSG/FC-KL | |||||||||
Minis | 24405256 | So, 05.04.20 | 242087 | HSG TSG/FC-KL | TL: HSG TSG/FC-KL | : | ||||
Minis | TuS KL-Dansenb | |||||||||
Minis | HSG Trifels | |||||||||
Minis | 24405255 | So, 05.04.20 | 242117 | VTV Mundenheim | TL: VTV Mundenheim | : | ||||
Minis | TV Rheingönh. | |||||||||
Minis | TuS Neuhofen |