Badischer Handball-Verband e.V. |
Bezirk Rhein-Neckar-Tauber
|
Platz | Mannschaft | Spiele | S | U | N | Tore | Punkte | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TSV Rot-Malsch | 18 | 16 | 0 | 2 | 346 | : | 227 | 32 | : | 4 |
2 | TSV Birkenau | 18 | 16 | 0 | 2 | 380 | : | 228 | 32 | : | 4 |
3 | SG Nußloch | 18 | 15 | 0 | 3 | 359 | : | 234 | 30 | : | 6 |
4 | SGH Waldbrunn/Eberbach | 18 | 11 | 0 | 7 | 284 | : | 273 | 22 | : | 14 |
5 | TV Bammental | 18 | 7 | 1 | 10 | 269 | : | 296 | 15 | : | 21 |
6 | JSG Ilvesheim/Ladenburg | 18 | 6 | 1 | 11 | 250 | : | 285 | 13 | : | 23 |
MSG Leutershausen/Heddesheim/Saase | 18 | 6 | 1 | 11 | 308 | : | 349 | 13 | : | 23 | |
8 | HSG Dielheim/Malschenberg | 18 | 5 | 0 | 13 | 277 | : | 334 | 10 | : | 26 |
9 | TSV Phönix Steinsfurt | 18 | 3 | 1 | 14 | 167 | : | 264 | 7 | : | 29 |
10 | HG Oftersheim/Schwetzingen | 18 | 2 | 0 | 16 | 229 | : | 379 | 4 | : | 32 |
Staffel | Nr. | Wann | H-Nr. | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Bem. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
wJD-BzL1 | 225245 | Sa, 16.09.23, 14:15h | 22024 | SGH Waldb/Eber | - | SG Nußloch | 9 | : | 12 | PI |
wJD-BzL1 | 225203 | Sa, 23.09.23, 13:00h | 24013 | JSG Ilves/Ladb | - | HG Ofter/Schw | 18 | : | 10 | PI |
wJD-BzL1 | 225205 | Sa, 23.09.23, 14:30h | 22010 | TSV Rot-Malsch | - | SGH Waldb/Eber | 21 | : | 14 | PI |
wJD-BzL1 | 225201 | Sa, 23.09.23, 14:50h | 22007 | HSG DiMa | - | SG Nußloch | 13 | : | 24 | PI |
wJD-BzL1 | 225204 | Sa, 23.09.23, 15:30h | 24002 | TSV Birkenau | - | MSG HeLeuSaase | 25 | : | 15 | PI |
wJD-BzL1 | 225202 | So, 24.09.23, 11:20h | 22012 | TV Bammental | - | TSV Steinsfurt | 0 | : | 0 | PI (2:0) |
wJD-BzL1 | 225207 | Sa, 30.09.23, 10:00h | 24034 | HG Ofter/Schw | - | TSV Birkenau | 4 | : | 25 | PI |
wJD-BzL1 | 225210 | Sa, 30.09.23, 12:30h | 22024 | SGH Waldb/Eber | - | HSG DiMa | 22 | : | 9 | PI |
wJD-BzL1 | 225209 | So, 01.10.23, 11:30h | 22043 | SG Nußloch | - | TV Bammental | 26 | : | 10 | PI |
wJD-BzL1 | 225208 | So, 01.10.23, 13:30h | 22009 | TSV Steinsfurt | - | JSG Ilves/Ladb | 14 | : | 12 | PI |
wJD-BzL1 | 225224 | Di, 03.10.23, 14:00h | 24002 | TSV Birkenau | - | HSG DiMa | 32 | : | 12 | PI |
wJD-BzL1 | 225230 | Di, 03.10.23, 15:30h | 22024 | SGH Waldb/Eber | - | JSG Ilves/Ladb | 20 | : | 18 | PI |
wJD-BzL1 | 225214 | Sa, 07.10.23 | 24002 | TSV Birkenau | - | TSV Steinsfurt | 0 | : | 0 | (2:0.. |
wJD-BzL1 | 225213 | So, 08.10.23, 11:30h | 24016 | JSG Ilves/Ladb | - | SG Nußloch | 9 | : | 16 | PI |
wJD-BzL1 | 225215 | So, 08.10.23, 14:45h | 22003 | TSV Rot-Malsch | - | HG Ofter/Schw | 15 | : | 7 | PI |
wJD-BzL1 | 225211 | So, 08.10.23, 16:45h | 24011 | MSG HeLeuSaase | - | SGH Waldb/Eber | 16 | : | 12 | PI |
wJD-BzL1 | 225217 | Sa, 14.10.23, 10:00h | 24034 | HG Ofter/Schw | - | MSG HeLeuSaase | 15 | : | 24 | PI |
wJD-BzL1 | 225216 | Sa, 14.10.23, 13:50h | 22001 | HSG DiMa | - | JSG Ilves/Ladb | 22 | : | 19 | PI |
wJD-BzL1 | 225218 | Sa, 14.10.23, 17:00h | 22009 | TSV Steinsfurt | - | TSV Rot-Malsch | 6 | : | 24 | PI |
wJD-BzL1 | 225219 | So, 15.10.23, 11:30h | 22021 | SG Nußloch | - | TSV Birkenau | 17 | : | 24 | PI |
wJD-BzL1 | 225220 | So, 15.10.23, 13:45h | 22024 | SGH Waldb/Eber | - | TV Bammental | 22 | : | 8 | PI |
wJD-BzL1 | 225221 | Sa, 21.10.23, 16:00h | 24011 | MSG HeLeuSaase | - | TSV Steinsfurt | 15 | : | 15 | PI |
wJD-BzL1 | 225223 | So, 22.10.23, 11:00h | 24013 | JSG Ilves/Ladb | - | TV Bammental | 9 | : | 9 | PI |
wJD-BzL1 | 225222 | So, 22.10.23, 12:00h | 24039 | HG Ofter/Schw | - | SGH Waldb/Eber | 14 | : | 26 | PI |
wJD-BzL1 | 225225 | So, 22.10.23, 13:00h | 22003 | TSV Rot-Malsch | - | SG Nußloch | 12 | : | 16 | PI |
wJD-BzL1 | 225233 | Mi, 01.11.23, 12:30h | 22009 | TSV Steinsfurt | - | SGH Waldb/Eber | 13 | : | 14 | PI |
wJD-BzL1 | 225212 | So, 05.11.23, 14:00h | 22012 | TV Bammental | - | HSG DiMa | 14 | : | 13 | PI |
wJD-BzL1 | 225206 | So, 05.11.23, 15:30h | 24011 | MSG HeLeuSaase | - | TSV Rot-Malsch | 12 | : | 18 | PI |
wJD-BzL1 | 225236 | Sa, 11.11.23, 11:10h | 22001 | HSG DiMa | - | HG Ofter/Schw | 31 | : | 16 | PI |
wJD-BzL1 | 225238 | Sa, 11.11.23, 13:00h | 24013 | JSG Ilves/Ladb | - | TSV Rot-Malsch | 15 | : | 12 | PI |
wJD-BzL1 | 225239 | Sa, 11.11.23, 15:30h | 24002 | TSV Birkenau | - | SGH Waldb/Eber | 26 | : | 14 | PI |
wJD-BzL1 | 225237 | So, 12.11.23, 12:30h | 22012 | TV Bammental | - | MSG HeLeuSaase | 18 | : | 19 | PI |
wJD-BzL1 | 225240 | So, 12.11.23, 13:00h | 22021 | SG Nußloch | - | TSV Steinsfurt | 21 | : | 13 | PI |
wJD-BzL1 | 225244 | Sa, 18.11.23, 12:30h | 22010 | TSV Rot-Malsch | - | TSV Birkenau | 18 | : | 17 | PI |
wJD-BzL1 | 225243 | So, 19.11.23, 11:15h | 22009 | TSV Steinsfurt | - | HSG DiMa | 15 | : | 11 | PI |
wJD-BzL1 | 225242 | So, 19.11.23, 12:30h | 24039 | HG Ofter/Schw | - | TV Bammental | 15 | : | 27 | PI |
wJD-BzL1 | 225241 | So, 19.11.23, 16:30h | 24011 | MSG HeLeuSaase | - | JSG Ilves/Ladb | 21 | : | 17 | PI |
wJD-BzL1 | 225229 | Sa, 25.11.23, 11:15h | 22021 | SG Nußloch | - | MSG HeLeuSaase | 21 | : | 13 | PI |
wJD-BzL1 | 225227 | Sa, 25.11.23, 13:15h | 22012 | TV Bammental | - | TSV Birkenau | 9 | : | 14 | PI |
wJD-BzL1 | 225226 | Sa, 25.11.23, 13:30h | 22001 | HSG DiMa | - | TSV Rot-Malsch | 16 | : | 19 | PI |
wJD-BzL1 | 225234 | Sa, 02.12.23, 11:30h | 24003 | TSV Birkenau | - | JSG Ilves/Ladb | 15 | : | 10 | PI |
wJD-BzL1 | 225232 | So, 03.12.23, 10:00h | 24039 | HG Ofter/Schw | - | SG Nußloch | 18 | : | 28 | PI |
wJD-BzL1 | 225235 | So, 03.12.23, 14:45h | 22003 | TSV Rot-Malsch | - | TV Bammental | 14 | : | 10 | PI |
wJD-BzL1 | 225231 | So, 03.12.23, 16:00h | 24006 | MSG HeLeuSaase | - | HSG DiMa | 16 | : | 18 | PI |
wJD-BzL1 | 225288 | Sa, 09.12.23, 13:40h | 22001 | HSG DiMa | - | TSV Steinsfurt | 13 | : | 14 | PI |
wJD-BzL1 | 225286 | Sa, 09.12.23, 14:45h | 24013 | JSG Ilves/Ladb | - | MSG HeLeuSaase | 16 | : | 12 | PI |
wJD-BzL1 | 225289 | Sa, 09.12.23, 15:30h | 24002 | TSV Birkenau | - | TSV Rot-Malsch | 16 | : | 21 | PI |
wJD-BzL1 | 225287 | So, 10.12.23, 10:45h | 22012 | TV Bammental | - | HG Ofter/Schw | 31 | : | 13 | PI |
wJD-BzL1 | 225290 | So, 10.12.23, 15:00h | 22021 | SG Nußloch | - | SGH Waldb/Eber | 25 | : | 11 | PI |
wJD-BzL1 | 225260 | Di, 12.12.23, 17:30h | 24040 | HG Ofter/Schw | - | TSV Rot-Malsch | 12 | : | 23 | PI |
wJD-BzL1 | 225284 | Sa, 16.12.23, 11:30h | 22024 | SGH Waldb/Eber | - | TSV Birkenau | 9 | : | 14 | PI |
wJD-BzL1 | 225282 | Sa, 16.12.23, 13:15h | 24007 | MSG HeLeuSaase | - | TV Bammental | 14 | : | 20 | PI |
wJD-BzL1 | 225285 | So, 17.12.23, 11:00h | 22009 | TSV Steinsfurt | - | SG Nußloch | 11 | : | 21 | PI |
wJD-BzL1 | 225281 | So, 17.12.23, 11:15h | 24039 | HG Ofter/Schw | - | HSG DiMa | 21 | : | 19 | PI |
wJD-BzL1 | 225283 | So, 17.12.23, 13:00h | 22010 | TSV Rot-Malsch | - | JSG Ilves/Ladb | 19 | : | 13 | PI |
wJD-BzL1 | 225228 | So, 31.12.23 | 22009 | TSV Steinsfurt | - | HG Ofter/Schw | 0 | : | 0 | (0:0) |
wJD-BzL1 | 225258 | Sa, 20.01.24, 11:15h | 22043 | SG Nußloch | - | JSG Ilves/Ladb | 19 | : | 11 | PI |
wJD-BzL1 | 225256 | Sa, 20.01.24, 15:00h | 22024 | SGH Waldb/Eber | - | MSG HeLeuSaase | 23 | : | 16 | PI |
wJD-BzL1 | 225257 | So, 21.01.24, 13:20h | 22007 | HSG DiMa | - | TV Bammental | 12 | : | 11 | PI |
wJD-BzL1 | 225259 | So, 21.01.24, 13:30h | 22009 | TSV Steinsfurt | - | TSV Birkenau | 8 | : | 20 | PI |
wJD-BzL1 | 225246 | Sa, 27.01.24, 11:30h | 22021 | SG Nußloch | - | HSG DiMa | 20 | : | 8 | PI |
wJD-BzL1 | 225250 | Sa, 27.01.24, 13:00h | 22024 | SGH Waldb/Eber | - | TSV Rot-Malsch | 10 | : | 17 | PI |
wJD-BzL1 | 225248 | Sa, 27.01.24, 14:30h | 24039 | HG Ofter/Schw | - | JSG Ilves/Ladb | 15 | : | 16 | PI |
wJD-BzL1 | 225249 | So, 28.01.24, 10:00h | 24007 | MSG HeLeuSaase | - | TSV Birkenau | 12 | : | 25 | PI |
wJD-BzL1 | 225247 | So, 28.01.24, 15:30h | 22009 | TSV Steinsfurt | - | TV Bammental | 7 | : | 24 | PI |
wJD-BzL1 | 225251 | Sa, 03.02.24, 15:30h | 22010 | TSV Rot-Malsch | - | MSG HeLeuSaase | 31 | : | 12 | PI |
wJD-BzL1 | 225252 | Sa, 03.02.24, 15:30h | 24003 | TSV Birkenau | - | HG Ofter/Schw | 30 | : | 17 | PI |
wJD-BzL1 | 225253 | So, 04.02.24, 10:00h | 24016 | JSG Ilves/Ladb | - | TSV Steinsfurt | 0 | : | 0 | (2:0) |
wJD-BzL1 | 225254 | So, 04.02.24, 10:30h | 22012 | TV Bammental | - | SG Nußloch | 10 | : | 24 | PI |
wJD-BzL1 | 225255 | So, 04.02.24, 12:30h | 22007 | HSG DiMa | - | SGH Waldb/Eber | 12 | : | 13 | PI |
wJD-BzL1 | 225264 | Sa, 24.02.24, 13:30h | 24002 | TSV Birkenau | - | SG Nußloch | 22 | : | 16 | PI |
wJD-BzL1 | 225263 | Sa, 24.02.24, 14:30h | 22010 | TSV Rot-Malsch | - | TSV Steinsfurt | 20 | : | 8 | PI |
wJD-BzL1 | 225261 | So, 25.02.24, 11:15h | 24013 | JSG Ilves/Ladb | - | HSG DiMa | 18 | : | 16 | PI |
wJD-BzL1 | 225265 | So, 25.02.24, 12:15h | 22012 | TV Bammental | - | SGH Waldb/Eber | 19 | : | 26 | PI |
wJD-BzL1 | 225262 | So, 25.02.24, 15:30h | 24011 | MSG HeLeuSaase | - | HG Ofter/Schw | 33 | : | 19 | PI |
wJD-BzL1 | 225267 | Sa, 02.03.24 | 22024 | SGH Waldb/Eber | - | HG Ofter/Schw | 0 | : | 0 | (2:0) |
wJD-BzL1 | 225266 | Sa, 02.03.24, 16:45h | 22009 | TSV Steinsfurt | - | MSG HeLeuSaase | 13 | : | 29 | PI |
wJD-BzL1 | 225269 | So, 03.03.24, 10:00h | 22007 | HSG DiMa | - | TSV Birkenau | 17 | : | 26 | PI |
wJD-BzL1 | 225270 | So, 03.03.24, 10:00h | 22043 | SG Nußloch | - | TSV Rot-Malsch | 15 | : | 19 | PI |
wJD-BzL1 | 225268 | So, 03.03.24, 11:45h | 22012 | TV Bammental | - | JSG Ilves/Ladb | 18 | : | 17 | PI |
wJD-BzL1 | 225272 | Sa, 09.03.24, 12:00h | 24002 | TSV Birkenau | - | TV Bammental | 26 | : | 17 | PI |
wJD-BzL1 | 225273 | Sa, 09.03.24, 12:30h | 24034 | HG Ofter/Schw | - | TSV Steinsfurt | 25 | : | 17 | PI |
wJD-BzL1 | 225274 | Sa, 09.03.24, 14:00h | 24011 | MSG HeLeuSaase | - | SG Nußloch | 13 | : | 22 | PI |
wJD-BzL1 | 225275 | Sa, 09.03.24, 15:00h | 24013 | JSG Ilves/Ladb | - | SGH Waldb/Eber | 20 | : | 24 | PI |
wJD-BzL1 | 225271 | So, 10.03.24, 13:00h | 22010 | TSV Rot-Malsch | - | HSG DiMa | 18 | : | 14 | PI |
wJD-BzL1 | 225278 | Sa, 16.03.24, 13:00h | 22024 | SGH Waldb/Eber | - | TSV Steinsfurt | 15 | : | 13 | PI |
wJD-BzL1 | 225279 | Sa, 16.03.24, 13:00h | 24013 | JSG Ilves/Ladb | - | TSV Birkenau | 12 | : | 23 | PI |
wJD-BzL1 | 225276 | So, 17.03.24, 11:30h | 22007 | HSG DiMa | - | MSG HeLeuSaase | 21 | : | 16 | PI |
wJD-BzL1 | 225277 | So, 17.03.24, 11:30h | 22043 | SG Nußloch | - | HG Ofter/Schw | 16 | : | 8 | PI |
wJD-BzL1 | 225280 | So, 17.03.24, 16:00h | 22012 | TV Bammental | - | TSV Rot-Malsch | 14 | : | 25 | PI |