Handballverband Schleswig-Holstein
|
Finale | ||||||||||
Staffel | Nr. | Wann | H-Nr. | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Bem. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
F-Pok | 14001750 | So, 26.02.17, 16:00h | 141022 | TSVN Harrislee | - | SV Henst-Ulzb | 20 | : | 21 | PI |
Platz 3-4 | ||||||||||
Staffel | Nr. | Wann | H-Nr. | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Bem. | |||
F-Pok | 14001749 | So, 26.02.17, 13:30h | 141022 | HG OKT | - | TSV Wattenbek | 32 | : | 29 | PI |
Halbfinale | ||||||||||
Staffel | Nr. | Wann | H-Nr. | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Bem. | |||
F-Pok | 14001747 | Sa, 25.02.17, 15:30h | 141022 | TSVN Harrislee | - | HG OKT | 26 | : | 18 | PI |
F-Pok | 14001748 | Sa, 25.02.17, 18:00h | 141022 | TSV Wattenbek | - | SV Henst-Ulzb | 27 | : | 37 | PI |
3. Runde | ||||||||||
Staffel | Nr. | Wann | H-Nr. | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Bem. | |||
F-Pok | 14001746 | Do, 08.12.16, 20:00h | 141031 | SG ToLee | - | SV Henst-Ulzb | 28 | : | 30 | PI |
F-Pok | 14001743 | Do, 15.12.16, 20:00h | 140263 | HSG Jörl-Viöl | - | TSVN Harrislee | 23 | : | 27 | |
F-Pok | 14001744 | Do, 15.12.16, 20:30h | 140316 | HSG Tarp/Wande | - | HG OKT | 16 | : | 29 | PI |
F-Pok | 14001745 | Mo, 19.12.16, 20:30h | 140704 | HSG Fockb/Nübb | - | TSV Wattenbek | 25 | : | 37 | PI |
2. Runde | ||||||||||
Staffel | Nr. | Wann | H-Nr. | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Bem. | |||
F-Pok | 14001739 | Do, 13.10.16, 19:30h | 140358 | Slesvig IF | - | TSV Wattenbek | 24 | : | 40 | PI |
F-Pok | 14001740 | Do, 13.10.16, 20:30h | 140422 | THW Kiel 3 | - | HSG Tarp/Wande | 19 | : | 22 | PI |
F-Pok | 14001741 | Sa, 15.10.16, 19:00h | 140501 | SG WIFT Neum. | - | HSG Fockb/Nübb | 22 | : | 25 | PI |
F-Pok | 14001742 | So, 16.10.16, 15:00h | 140422 | THW Kiel 2 | - | SG ToLee | 31 | : | 43 | PI |
F-Pok | 14001735 | So, 16.10.16, 15:00h | 141312 | MTV Heide | - | TSVN Harrislee | 19 | : | 40 | |
F-Pok | 14001738 | So, 16.10.16, 15:00h | 141403 | MTV Herzhorn | - | HSG Jörl-Viöl | 26 | : | 33 | |
F-Pok | 14001737 | So, 16.10.16, 17:30h | 140725 | HSG HKiel/Kron | - | HG OKT | 22 | : | 26 | PI |
F-Pok | 14001736 | Di, 18.10.16, 20:30h | 140923 | ATSV Stockelsd | - | SV Henst-Ulzb | 18 | : | 36 | PI |
1. Runde Turnier 1 | ||||||||||
Staffel | Nr. | Wann | H-Nr. | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Bem. | |||
F-Pok | 14001701 | Sa, 10.09.16, 15:30h | 140717 | HSG Fockb/Nübb 2 | - | HSG We/He/De | 7 | : | 19 | PI |
F-Pok | 14001702 | Sa, 10.09.16, 17:00h | 140717 | HSG Fockb/Nübb 2 | - | HSG Tarp/Wande | 7 | : | 21 | PI |
F-Pok | 14001703 | Sa, 10.09.16, 18:30h | 140717 | HSG Tarp/Wande | - | HSG We/He/De | 15 | : | 14 | PI |
1. Runde Turnier 2 | ||||||||||
Staffel | Nr. | Wann | H-Nr. | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Bem. | |||
F-Pok | 14001704 | Sa, 10.09.16, 13:00h | 141414 | HSG Krem/Münst | - | HSG Schü/We/Re | 11 | : | 11 | PI |
F-Pok | 14001706 | Sa, 10.09.16, 16:00h | 141414 | Slesvig IF | - | HSG Schü/We/Re | 17 | : | 8 | PI |
F-Pok | 14001705 | Sa, 10.09.16, 19:00h | 141414 | HSG Krem/Münst | - | Slesvig IF | 10 | : | 12 | PI |
1. Runde Turnier 3 | ||||||||||
Staffel | Nr. | Wann | H-Nr. | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Bem. | |||
F-Pok | 14001707 | So, 11.09.16, 13:00h | 141309 | TSV Kappeln | - | SG Dithma. Süd | 0 | : | 0 | (0:2) |
F-Pok | 14001708 | So, 11.09.16, 14:30h | 141309 | TSV Kappeln | - | TSVN Harrislee | 0 | : | 0 | (0:2) |
F-Pok | 14001709 | So, 11.09.16, 14:30h | 141309 | TSVN Harrislee | - | SG Dithma. Süd | 19 | : | 12 | |
1. Runde Turnier 4 | ||||||||||
Staffel | Nr. | Wann | H-Nr. | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Bem. | |||
F-Pok | 14001710 | Sa, 10.09.16, 14:00h | 141309 | SG Dithma. Süd 2 | - | TSV Alt Duvens | 14 | : | 24 | PI |
F-Pok | 14001711 | Sa, 10.09.16, 15:30h | 141309 | SG Dithma. Süd 2 | - | HSG Jörl-Viöl 2 | 5 | : | 27 | |
F-Pok | 14001712 | Sa, 10.09.16, 17:00h | 141309 | HSG Jörl-Viöl 2 | - | TSV Alt Duvens | 20 | : | 9 | |
1. Runde Turnier 5 | ||||||||||
Staffel | Nr. | Wann | H-Nr. | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Bem. | |||
F-Pok | 14001713 | Sa, 10.09.16, 14:00h | 141236 | GHG Hahnheide | - | HSG HKiel/Kron 2 | 10 | : | 16 | PI |
F-Pok | 14001714 | Sa, 10.09.16, 15:30h | 141236 | GHG Hahnheide | - | TSV Wattenbek | 9 | : | 26 | PI |
F-Pok | 14001715 | Sa, 10.09.16, 17:00h | 141236 | TSV Wattenbek | - | HSG HKiel/Kron 2 | 27 | : | 21 | PI |
1. Runde Turnier 6 | ||||||||||
Staffel | Nr. | Wann | H-Nr. | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Bem. | |||
F-Pok | 14001716 | So, 11.09.16, 14:00h | 140501 | SG WIFT Neum. | - | Preetzer TSV | 14 | : | 14 | PI |
F-Pok | 14001717 | So, 11.09.16, 15:30h | 140501 | SG WIFT Neum. | - | THW Kiel | 21 | : | 9 | PI |
F-Pok | 14001718 | So, 11.09.16, 15:30h | 140501 | THW Kiel | - | Preetzer TSV | 14 | : | 13 | PI |
1. Runde Turnier 7 | ||||||||||
Staffel | Nr. | Wann | H-Nr. | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Bem. | |||
F-Pok | 14001719 | Sa, 10.09.16, 18:00h | 140750 | TSV Wattenbek 2 | - | VfB Lübeck | 15 | : | 9 | |
F-Pok | 14001721 | Sa, 10.09.16, 19:30h | 140750 | SG ToLee | - | VfB Lübeck | 19 | : | 6 | |
F-Pok | 14001720 | Sa, 10.09.16, 21:00h | 140750 | TSV Wattenbek 2 | - | SG ToLee | 17 | : | 25 | |
1. Runde Turnier 8 | ||||||||||
Staffel | Nr. | Wann | H-Nr. | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Bem. | |||
F-Pok | 14001722 | So, 18.09.16, 11:30h | 140422 | THW Kiel 3 | - | SV Henst-Ulzb 2 | 13 | : | 8 | PI |
F-Pok | 14001723 | So, 18.09.16, 13:00h | 140422 | THW Kiel 3 | - | HSG Tills Löw. | 10 | : | 11 | PI |
F-Pok | 14001724 | So, 18.09.16, 13:00h | 140422 | HSG Tills Löw. | - | SV Henst-Ulzb 2 | 9 | : | 14 | PI |
1. Runde Turnier 9 | ||||||||||
Staffel | Nr. | Wann | H-Nr. | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Bem. | |||
F-Pok | 14001725 | Sa, 10.09.16, 15:00h | 140904 | HSG Ostsee N/G | - | HSG WaBo 2011 | 19 | : | 17 | |
F-Pok | 14001727 | Sa, 10.09.16, 16:30h | 140904 | SV Henst-Ulzb | - | HSG WaBo 2011 | 32 | : | 6 | |
F-Pok | 14001726 | Sa, 10.09.16, 18:00h | 140904 | HSG Ostsee N/G | - | SV Henst-Ulzb | 13 | : | 43 | |
1. Runde Einzelspiele | ||||||||||
Staffel | Nr. | Wann | H-Nr. | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Bem. | |||
F-Pok | 14001734 | Fr, 09.09.16, 20:00h | 140408 | Wellingd. TV | - | HSG HKiel/Kron | 12 | : | 23 | PI |
F-Pok | 14001728 | Sa, 10.09.16, 17:00h | 140266 | TSV Mildstedt | - | HSG Fockb/Nübb | 17 | : | 34 | |
F-Pok | 14001732 | Sa, 10.09.16, 18:00h | 140422 | THW Kiel 2 | - | TSV Altenholz | 0 | : | 0 | PI (2:0.. |
F-Pok | 14001733 | Sa, 10.09.16, 18:00h | 141031 | SG ToLee 2 | - | ATSV Stockelsd | 22 | : | 33 | PI |
F-Pok | 14001730 | So, 11.09.16, 15:00h | 140104 | IF Stjernen FL | - | MTV Heide | 24 | : | 30 | |
F-Pok | 14001729 | So, 11.09.16, 15:00h | 140311 | SG Mittelang. | - | HG OKT | 11 | : | 29 | PI |
F-Pok | 14001731 | So, 11.09.16, 16:00h | 140315 | SG Oev/Jarpl 2 | - | MTV Herzhorn | 6 | : | 46 |