Handballverband Schleswig-Holstein
|
Finale | ||||||||||
Staffel | Nr. | Wann | H-Nr. | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Bem. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M-Pok | 14001644 | So, 18.12.16, 16:00h | 140422 | HSG Mönk-Schön | - | THW Kiel 2 | 25 | : | 30 | PI |
Platz 3-4 | ||||||||||
Staffel | Nr. | Wann | H-Nr. | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Bem. | |||
M-Pok | 14001643 | So, 18.12.16, 13:30h | 140422 | HSG Tarp/Wande | - | SG WIFT Neum. | 27 | : | 48 | PI |
Halbfinale | ||||||||||
Staffel | Nr. | Wann | H-Nr. | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Bem. | |||
M-Pok | 14001641 | Sa, 17.12.16, 15:30h | 140422 | HSG Tarp/Wande | - | HSG Mönk-Schön | 26 | : | 34 | PI |
M-Pok | 14001642 | Sa, 17.12.16, 18:00h | 140422 | SG WIFT Neum. | - | THW Kiel 2 | 24 | : | 27 | PI |
3. Runde | ||||||||||
Staffel | Nr. | Wann | H-Nr. | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Bem. | |||
M-Pok | 14001637 | So, 06.11.16, 17:00h | 141414 | HSG Krem/Münst | - | HSG Mönk-Schön | 31 | : | 32 | PI n.V... |
M-Pok | 14001640 | Di, 08.11.16, 20:30h | 140702 | TSV Alt Duvens | - | SG WIFT Neum. | 24 | : | 33 | PI |
M-Pok | 14001638 | Sa, 12.11.16, 20:00h | 140804 | TuS Lübeck | - | THW Kiel 2 | 25 | : | 30 | PI |
M-Pok | 14001639 | So, 13.11.16, 18:00h | 140707 | HSG EiderHarde | - | HSG Tarp/Wande | 31 | : | 33 | PI |
2. Runde | ||||||||||
Staffel | Nr. | Wann | H-Nr. | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Bem. | |||
M-Pok | 14001632 | Di, 11.10.16, 20:00h | 140317 | HSG Tarp/Wande | - | HSG Ostsee N/G | 40 | : | 38 | PI n.V... |
M-Pok | 14001630 | Mi, 12.10.16, 20:15h | 140707 | HSG EiderHarde | - | Preetzer TSV | 29 | : | 21 | PI |
M-Pok | 14001634 | Fr, 14.10.16, 20:00h | 140408 | Wellingd. TV | - | SG WIFT Neum. | 24 | : | 35 | PI |
M-Pok | 14001633 | Sa, 15.10.16, 15:00h | 140702 | TSV Alt Duvens | - | ATSV Stockelsd | 0 | : | 0 | (2:0.. |
M-Pok | 14001636 | Sa, 15.10.16, 16:00h | 141411 | HSG Krem/Münst | - | HSG We/He/De | 23 | : | 22 | PI |
M-Pok | 14001631 | Sa, 15.10.16, 17:00h | 140344 | HC Treia/Jübek | - | THW Kiel 2 | 28 | : | 36 | PI |
M-Pok | 14001635 | Sa, 15.10.16, 18:00h | 140804 | TuS Lübeck | - | Bredstedt. TSV | 0 | : | 0 | (2:0) |
M-Pok | 14001629 | Sa, 15.10.16, 19:30h | 140619 | HSG Mönk-Schön | - | MTV Herzhorn | 29 | : | 26 | PI |
1. Runde Turnier 1 | ||||||||||
Staffel | Nr. | Wann | H-Nr. | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Bem. | |||
M-Pok | 14001601 | Sa, 10.09.16, 16:00h | 141311 | HSG We/He/De 2 | - | TSV Büsum | 12 | : | 14 | PI |
M-Pok | 14001602 | Sa, 10.09.16, 17:30h | 141311 | HSG We/He/De 2 | - | HSG EiderHarde | 9 | : | 27 | PI |
M-Pok | 14001603 | Sa, 10.09.16, 17:30h | 141311 | HSG EiderHarde | - | TSV Büsum | 23 | : | 16 | PI |
1. Runde Turnier 2 | ||||||||||
Staffel | Nr. | Wann | H-Nr. | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Bem. | |||
M-Pok | 14001604 | So, 11.09.16, 14:00h | 140309 | TSV Glücksburg | - | TSV Hürup 2 | 17 | : | 13 | PI |
M-Pok | 14001605 | So, 11.09.16, 15:30h | 140309 | TSV Glücksburg | - | TSV Alt Duvens | 14 | : | 20 | PI |
M-Pok | 14001606 | So, 11.09.16, 15:30h | 140309 | TSV Alt Duvens | - | TSV Hürup 2 | 19 | : | 16 | PI |
1. Runde Turnier 3 | ||||||||||
Staffel | Nr. | Wann | H-Nr. | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Bem. | |||
M-Pok | 14001607 | Sa, 10.09.16, 14:25h | 141414 | HSG Krem/Münst | - | DHK Flensborg 2 | 22 | : | 18 | |
M-Pok | 14001608 | Sa, 10.09.16, 17:25h | 141414 | HSG Krem/Münst | - | HSG Marne/Brun | 17 | : | 14 | |
M-Pok | 14001609 | Sa, 10.09.16, 17:25h | 141414 | HSG Marne/Brun | - | DHK Flensborg 2 | 22 | : | 17 | |
1. Runde Turnier 4 | ||||||||||
Staffel | Nr. | Wann | H-Nr. | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Bem. | |||
M-Pok | 14001610 | So, 11.09.16, 16:00h | 141005 | SV Wahlstedt | - | SG Bord/Brügge | 10 | : | 14 | |
M-Pok | 14001611 | So, 11.09.16, 17:30h | 141005 | SV Wahlstedt | - | HSG Ostsee N/G | 9 | : | 16 | |
M-Pok | 14001612 | So, 11.09.16, 17:30h | 141005 | HSG Ostsee N/G | - | SG Bord/Brügge | 17 | : | 10 | |
1. Runde Turnier 5 | ||||||||||
Staffel | Nr. | Wann | H-Nr. | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Bem. | |||
M-Pok | 14001613 | Sa, 10.09.16, 15:30h | 141017 | TSV Ellerau | - | TuS Lübeck 2 | 18 | : | 17 | PI |
M-Pok | 14001614 | Sa, 10.09.16, 17:00h | 141017 | TSV Ellerau | - | THW Kiel 2 | 16 | : | 19 | PI |
M-Pok | 14001615 | Sa, 10.09.16, 17:00h | 141017 | THW Kiel 2 | - | TuS Lübeck 2 | 32 | : | 14 | PI |
1. Runde Turnier 6 | ||||||||||
Staffel | Nr. | Wann | H-Nr. | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Bem. | |||
M-Pok | 14001617 | Sa, 10.09.16, 15:00h | 140501 | SG WIFT Neum. 3 | - | Wellingd. TV | 16 | : | 17 | |
M-Pok | 14001616 | Sa, 10.09.16, 16:30h | 140501 | SG WIFT Neum. 3 | - | Kieler MTV | 25 | : | 20 | |
M-Pok | 14001618 | Sa, 10.09.16, 16:30h | 140501 | Wellingd. TV | - | Kieler MTV | 11 | : | 8 | (2:0.. |
1. Runde Einzelspiele | ||||||||||
Staffel | Nr. | Wann | H-Nr. | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Bem. | |||
M-Pok | 14001622 | Fr, 09.09.16, 20:00h | 140707 | HSG EiderHarde 2 | - | MTV Herzhorn | 20 | : | 31 | PI |
M-Pok | 14001619 | Sa, 10.09.16, 16:00h | 140314 | SG Oev/Jarpl | - | HSG We/He/De | 19 | : | 26 | |
M-Pok | 14001621 | Sa, 10.09.16, 17:00h | 140264 | HSG SZOWW | - | HSG Tarp/Wande | 26 | : | 35 | PI |
M-Pok | 14001620 | Sa, 10.09.16, 17:00h | 140709 | HG OKT | - | Bredstedt. TSV | 25 | : | 39 | |
M-Pok | 14001624 | Sa, 10.09.16, 17:00h | 140755 | TSV Altenholz 2 | - | Preetzer TSV | 26 | : | 29 | PI |
M-Pok | 14001625 | Sa, 10.09.16, 17:00h | 141110 | VfL Geesthacht | - | ATSV Stockelsd | 23 | : | 25 | |
M-Pok | 14001626 | Sa, 10.09.16, 18:00h | 140607 | TSV Klausdorf | - | HSG Mönk-Schön | 17 | : | 36 | PI |
M-Pok | 14001628 | Sa, 10.09.16, 18:00h | 141118 | Lauenburger SV | - | TuS Lübeck | 24 | : | 41 | |
M-Pok | 14001623 | Sa, 10.09.16, 18:30h | 140253 | TSV Westerland | - | HC Treia/Jübek | 29 | : | 30 | PI |
M-Pok | 14001627 | So, 11.09.16, 16:00h | 141436 | SG Höki/Hohenf | - | SG WIFT Neum. | 12 | : | 42 |