Handballverband Rheinhessen |
Handballverband Rheinhessen
|
Platz | Mannschaft | Spiele | S | U | N | Tore | Punkte | P/Sp*100 | Td/Sp*100 | T/Sp*100 | PosKrit | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HV Weisenau | 17 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 17 | : | 17 | 17 | : | 17 | 100,0 | 0,0 | 100,0 | -- |
SG TSG/DJK Mainz-Bretzenheim 3 | 16 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 16 | : | 16 | 16 | : | 16 | 100,0 | 0,0 | 100,0 | -- | |
JSG Ingelheim/Ober.-Hilbersheim 2 | 16 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 16 | : | 16 | 16 | : | 16 | 100,0 | 0,0 | 100,0 | -- | |
TV Nieder-Olm 2 | 16 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 16 | : | 16 | 16 | : | 16 | 100,0 | 0,0 | 100,0 | -- | |
Mainzer TV von 1817 2 | 16 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 16 | : | 16 | 16 | : | 16 | 100,0 | 0,0 | 100,0 | -- | |
JSG Gonsenheim/TSV Schott 2 | 15 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 15 | : | 15 | 15 | : | 15 | 100,0 | 0,0 | 100,0 | -- | |
HSV Alzey 3 | 15 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 15 | : | 15 | 15 | : | 15 | 100,0 | 0,0 | 100,0 | -- | |
SG TSG/DJK Mainz-Bretzenheim 2 | 15 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 15 | : | 15 | 15 | : | 15 | 100,0 | 0,0 | 100,0 | -- | |
TV Bodenheim | 15 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 15 | : | 15 | 15 | : | 15 | 100,0 | 0,0 | 100,0 | -- | |
SF Budenheim 2 | 15 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 15 | : | 15 | 15 | : | 15 | 100,0 | 0,0 | 100,0 | -- |
Staffel | Nr. | Wann | H-Nr. | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Bem. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
mJE-KK-3 | 24007403 | So, 08.09.19, 11:15h | 240020 | Mz-Bretzenheim 2 | - | TV Nieder-Olm 2 | : | |||
mJE-KK-3 | 24007404 | Sa, 14.09.19, 14:00h | 240100 | TV Nieder-Olm 2 | - | HV Weisenau | : | |||
mJE-KK-3 | 24007410 | Sa, 21.09.19, 14:00h | 240001 | MTV v. 1817 2 | - | TV Nieder-Olm 2 | : | |||
mJE-KK-3 | 24007413 | So, 29.09.19, 14:50h | 240100 | TV Nieder-Olm 2 | - | Mz-Bretzenheim 3 | : | |||
mJE-KK-3 | 24007418 | So, 13.10.19, 10:00h | 240008 | Gonsenh/Schott 2 | - | TV Nieder-Olm 2 | : | |||
mJE-KK-3 | 24007423 | Sa, 19.10.19, 14:00h | 240103 | TV Nieder-Olm 2 | - | SF Budenheim 2 | : | |||
mJE-KK-3 | 24007431 | Sa, 02.11.19, 15:15h | 240100 | TV Nieder-Olm 2 | - | HSV Alzey 3 | : | |||
mJE-KK-3 | 24007433 | Sa, 09.11.19, 14:00h | 240300 | Ingelh/O.Hilb 2 | - | TV Nieder-Olm 2 | : | |||
mJE-KK-3 | 24007441 | Sa, 30.11.19, 14:00h | 240050 | TV Bodenheim | - | TV Nieder-Olm 2 | : | |||
mJE-KK-3 | 24007448 | Sa, 07.12.19, 16:30h | 240100 | TV Nieder-Olm 2 | - | Mz-Bretzenheim 2 | : | Spie.. | ||
mJE-KK-3 | 24007449 | Sa, 14.12.19, 15:00h | 240030 | HV Weisenau | - | TV Nieder-Olm 2 | : | |||
mJE-KK-3 | 24007455 | Sa, 18.01.20, 14:00h | 240103 | TV Nieder-Olm 2 | - | MTV v. 1817 2 | : | |||
mJE-KK-3 | 24007458 | So, 26.01.20, 12:30h | 240021 | Mz-Bretzenheim 3 | - | TV Nieder-Olm 2 | : | |||
mJE-KK-3 | 24007463 | So, 02.02.20, 12:45h | 240100 | TV Nieder-Olm 2 | - | Gonsenh/Schott 2 | : | |||
mJE-KK-3 | 24007468 | So, 09.02.20, 11:15h | 240200 | SF Budenheim 2 | - | TV Nieder-Olm 2 | : | |||
mJE-KK-3 | 24007476 | Sa, 07.03.20, 15:15h | 240130 | HSV Alzey 3 | - | TV Nieder-Olm 2 | : | |||
mJE-KK-3 | 24007478 | Sa, 14.03.20, 14:00h | 240103 | TV Nieder-Olm 2 | - | Ingelh/O.Hilb 2 | : | |||
mJE-KK-3 | 24007486 | So, 29.03.20, 16:45h | 240100 | TV Nieder-Olm 2 | - | TV Bodenheim | : |