Region Süd/Ostsee
|
Platz | Mannschaft | Spiele | S | U | N | Tore | Punkte | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HSG Holsteinische Schweiz | 16 | 13 | 0 | 3 | 368 | : | 265 | 26 | : | 6 |
2 | TSV Travemünde | 17 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 338 | : | 262 | 24 | : | 10 |
3 | HSG 404 | 17 | 11 | 1 | 5 | 436 | : | 330 | 23 | : | 11 |
4 | HSG Kalkberg 06 | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 350 | : | 254 | 19 | : | 7 |
5 | SG Todesfelde/Leezen | 15 | 9 | 0 | 6 | 319 | : | 277 | 18 | : | 12 |
6 | TSV Ellerau | 17 | 9 | 0 | 8 | 337 | : | 342 | 18 | : | 16 |
7 | GH Lübeck 1876 2 | 16 | 8 | 0 | 8 | 381 | : | 412 | 16 | : | 16 |
8 | TSV Ratekau | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 310 | : | 310 | 14 | : | 16 |
9 | Lauenburger SV | 15 | 4 | 0 | 11 | 285 | : | 344 | 8 | : | 22 |
10 | HSG Wagrien | 15 | 3 | 0 | 12 | 281 | : | 369 | 6 | : | 24 |
11 | TSV Groß Grönau | 16 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 203 | : | 443 | 0 | : | 32 |
Staffel | Nr. | Wann | H-Nr. | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Bem. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
rso-li-wja | 14637000 | So, 01.09.19, 17:00h | 141004 | HSG Kalkberg | - | TSV Travemünde | 21 | : | 21 | PI |
rso-li-wja | 14637011 | So, 08.09.19, 15:30h | 140815 | TSV Travemünde | - | HSG Wagrien | 21 | : | 15 | PI |
rso-li-wja | 14637012 | Sa, 14.09.19, 16:30h | 140815 | TSV Travemünde | - | TSV Ellerau | 14 | : | 13 | PI |
rso-li-wja | 14637033 | Sa, 02.11.19, 15:00h | 141031 | SG ToLee | - | TSV Travemünde | 23 | : | 19 | PI |
rso-li-wja | 14637038 | Sa, 09.11.19, 17:30h | 140815 | TSV Travemünde | - | TSV Ratekau | 11 | : | 17 | PI |
rso-li-wja | 14637025 | Sa, 16.11.19, 17:30h | 140815 | TSV Travemünde | - | Lauenburger SV | 21 | : | 9 | PI |
rso-li-wja | 14637044 | So, 24.11.19, 14:00h | 141134 | HSG 404 | - | TSV Travemünde | 15 | : | 23 | PI |
rso-li-wja | 14637055 | Sa, 07.12.19, 14:00h | 140901 | HSG Hol. Schw. | - | TSV Travemünde | 11 | : | 7 | PI |
rso-li-wja | 14637064 | So, 12.01.20, 15:45h | 140815 | TSV Travemünde | - | GH Lübeck 2 | 20 | : | 16 | PI |
rso-li-wja | 14637066 | So, 19.01.20, 14:30h | 140815 | TSV Travemünde | - | HSG Kalkberg | 21 | : | 18 | PI |
rso-li-wja | 14637077 | Sa, 25.01.20, 14:00h | 140910 | HSG Wagrien | - | TSV Travemünde | 26 | : | 29 | PI |
rso-li-wja | 14637078 | So, 02.02.20, 15:15h | 141017 | TSV Ellerau | - | TSV Travemünde | 19 | : | 15 | PI |
rso-li-wja | 14637022 | Sa, 08.02.20, 17:00h | 141109 | TSV Gr. Grönau | - | TSV Travemünde | 9 | : | 26 | PI |
rso-li-wja | 14637088 | So, 16.02.20, 15:00h | 140815 | TSV Travemünde | - | TSV Gr. Grönau | 29 | : | 13 | PI |
rso-li-wja | 14637091 | So, 23.02.20, 14:30h | 141118 | Lauenburger SV | - | TSV Travemünde | 10 | : | 25 | PI |
rso-li-wja | 14637099 | Sa, 29.02.20, 17:00h | 140815 | TSV Travemünde | - | SG ToLee | 22 | : | 13 | PI |
rso-li-wja | 14637104 | So, 08.03.20, 14:00h | 140907 | TSV Ratekau | - | TSV Travemünde | 14 | : | 14 | PI |
rso-li-wja | 14637110 | So, 22.03.20, 16:45h | 140815 | TSV Travemünde | - | HSG 404 | : | |||
rso-li-wja | 14637121 | Sa, 02.05.20, 14:00h | 140815 | TSV Travemünde | - | HSG Hol. Schw. | : | |||
rso-li-wja | 14637130 | So, 10.05.20, 15:30h | 140828 | GH Lübeck 2 | - | TSV Travemünde | : |