Handball-Region Nord
|
Platz | Mannschaft | Spiele | S | U | N | Tore | Punkte | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HSG Marne/Brunsbüttel | 18 | 17 | 0 | 1 | 634 | : | 468 | 34 | : | 2 |
2 | AMTV Hamburg | 18 | 15 | 0 | 3 | 519 | : | 418 | 30 | : | 6 |
3 | TSV Nord Harrislee | 18 | 13 | 1 | 4 | 551 | : | 481 | 27 | : | 9 |
4 | Buxtehuder SV | 18 | 10 | 1 | 7 | 552 | : | 453 | 21 | : | 15 |
5 | VfL Bad Schwartau | 18 | 8 | 2 | 8 | 432 | : | 458 | 18 | : | 18 |
6 | HSG Schülp/Westerrönfeld/Rendsburg | 18 | 8 | 1 | 9 | 550 | : | 556 | 17 | : | 19 |
7 | TSV Altenholz | 18 | 8 | 1 | 9 | 493 | : | 547 | 17 | : | 19 |
8 | HSG Pinnau | 18 | 3 | 2 | 13 | 453 | : | 536 | 8 | : | 28 |
9 | TSV Ellerbek | 18 | 4 | 0 | 14 | 434 | : | 483 | 8 | : | 28 |
10 | HG Owschlag-Kropp-Tetenhusen | 18 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 355 | : | 573 | 0 | : | 36 |
Staffel | Nr. | Wann | H-Nr. | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Bem. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
wJA-HSOL | 10004001 | So, 02.09.18, 15:00h | 140709 | HG OKT | - | VfL Bad Schw. | 18 | : | 21 | PI |
wJA-HSOL | 10004008 | So, 16.09.18, 13:30h | 150421 | TSV Ellerbek | - | HG OKT | 36 | : | 30 | PI |
wJA-HSOL | 10004011 | So, 23.09.18, 14:00h | 140343 | HG OKT | - | AMTV Hamburg | 20 | : | 27 | PI |
wJA-HSOL | 10004020 | Sa, 27.10.18, 19:30h | 150999 | Buxtehuder SV | - | HG OKT | 43 | : | 21 | PI |
wJA-HSOL | 10004027 | Sa, 17.11.18, 15:00h | 140755 | TSV Altenholz | - | HG OKT | 27 | : | 18 | PI |
wJA-HSOL | 10004021 | So, 25.11.18, 13:00h | 140709 | HG OKT | - | HSG Schü/We/Re | 25 | : | 34 | PI |
wJA-HSOL | 10004031 | So, 02.12.18, 13:30h | 140343 | HG OKT | - | HSG Pinnau | 27 | : | 32 | PI |
wJA-HSOL | 10004039 | Sa, 08.12.18, 16:00h | 140323 | TSVN Harrislee | - | HG OKT | 37 | : | 14 | PI |
wJA-HSOL | 10004041 | So, 16.12.18, 15:00h | 140343 | HG OKT | - | HSG Marne/Brun | 24 | : | 54 | PI |
wJA-HSOL | 10004056 | Sa, 16.02.19, 18:30h | 150355 | AMTV Hamburg | - | HG OKT | 36 | : | 20 | PI |
wJA-HSOL | 10004065 | So, 03.03.19, 15:00h | 140343 | HG OKT | - | Buxtehuder SV | 18 | : | 43 | PI |
wJA-HSOL | 10004066 | Sa, 16.03.19, 13:00h | 140710 | HSG Schü/We/Re | - | HG OKT | 32 | : | 30 | PI |
wJA-HSOL | 10004072 | So, 24.03.19, 15:00h | 140709 | HG OKT | - | TSV Altenholz | 29 | : | 43 | PI |
wJA-HSOL | 10004076 | So, 31.03.19, 16:00h | 150431 | HSG Pinnau | - | HG OKT | 30 | : | 18 | PI |
wJA-HSOL | 10004053 | Sa, 06.04.19, 15:00h | 140709 | HG OKT | - | TSV Ellerbek | 19 | : | 33 | PI |
wJA-HSOL | 10004084 | So, 28.04.19, 15:00h | 140343 | HG OKT | - | TSVN Harrislee | 24 | : | 45 | PI |
wJA-HSOL | 10004086 | Mi, 01.05.19, 11:00h | 141303 | HSG Marne/Brun | - | HG OKT | 0 | : | 0 | (2:0) |
wJA-HSOL | 10004046 | Fr, 03.05.19, 20:30h | 140911 | VfL Bad Schw. | - | HG OKT | 0 | : | 0 | (2:0) |