Woche
<< < Aktuell > >>
Bereich
Vereins-Nr.:
Hallen-Nr.:

Wochenübersicht 09.09.2019 - 15.09.2019
Handballverband Schleswig-Holstein - Hallenrunde 2019/2020

Letzte Aktualisierung: Di, 05.11.2019, 16:08:36h
Staffel Nr. Wann H-Nr. Heim Gast Ergebnis Bem.
M-SHL14001028Fr, 13.09.19, 20:00h140316HSG Tarp/Wande-HSG SZOWW27:18PI
14001022Fr, 13.09.19, 20:30h141303HSG Marne/Brun-HC Treia/Jübek36:25PI
14001024Sa, 14.09.19, 14:00h140313TSV Hürup 2-HSG Hol. Schw.30:25PI
14001027Sa, 14.09.19, 18:00h140262Bredstedt. TSV-HSG Tills Löw.30:30PI
14001026Sa, 14.09.19, 18:00h140328TSV Sieverst.-TuS Aum-Wohlt26:27PI
14001025So, 15.09.19, 16:30h140603HSG Mönk-Schön-ATSV Stockelsd21:23PI
M-LL-N14002025Fr, 13.09.19, 20:30h141310TSV Büsum-HSG Krem/Münst22:25PI
14002026Fr, 13.09.19, 20:30h141407HSG Horst/Kieb-HSG Störtal Hu28:30PI
14002024Sa, 14.09.19, 17:00h140266TSV Mildstedt-TSV RW Niebüll27:20PI
14002023Sa, 14.09.19, 17:00h140750SG Bord/Brügge-TSV Alt Duvens25:27PI
14002022Sa, 14.09.19, 18:30h140253TSV Westerland-Büdelsd. TSV33:33PI
14002027Sa, 14.09.19, 19:00h140314SG Oev/Jarpl-HSG EiderHarde 239:27PI
14002028Sa, 14.09.19, 19:00h140316HSG Tarp/Wande 2-HSG Schü/We/Re 228:18PI
M-LL-S14003013Do, 12.09.19, 20:15h140806MTV Lübeck-SG WIFT Neum. 233:32PI
14003024Sa, 14.09.19, 17:00h141032SV Wahlstedt-Lauenburger SV36:31PI
14003027Sa, 14.09.19, 19:00h140755TSV Altenholz 2-SG WIFT Neum. 232:37PI
14003028Sa, 14.09.19, 19:30h140812Lübecker TS-Kieler MTV24:30PI
14003026Sa, 14.09.19, 20:00h140804TuS Lübeck-Preetzer TSV23:20PI
14003022So, 15.09.19, 17:00h140426Suchsdorfer SV-MTV Lübeck23:38PI
14003023So, 15.09.19, 18:00h141004HSG Kalkberg-THW Kiel 327:31PI
M-Pok
F-SHL14000028Sa, 14.09.19, 17:00h140316HSG Tarp/Wande-Slesvig IF22:20PI
14000026Sa, 14.09.19, 17:00h141407HSG Horst/Kieb-SG Dithma. Süd29:25PI
14000022So, 15.09.19, 15:00h140426Suchsdorfer SV-HC Treia/Jübek23:23PI
14000027So, 15.09.19, 15:00h140602Preetzer TSV-HSG Tills Löw.31:24PI
14000024So, 15.09.19, 16:45h140319TSV Lindewitt-Lauenburger SV24:30PI
14000023So, 15.09.19, 17:00h141028SV Sülfeld-SG Oev/Jarpl30:30PI
F-LL-N14004023Do, 12.09.19, 19:30h140264HSG SZOWW-HG OKT 226:19PI
14004028Sa, 14.09.19, 18:00h141420SG Kollm/Neuen-HSG Schü/We/Re22:22PI
14004022Sa, 14.09.19, 18:45h140263HSG Jörl-Viöl 2-HSG Fockb/Nübb21:30PI
14004026Sa, 14.09.19, 19:15h140103IF Stjernen FL-SG Mittelang.32:22PI
14004025Sa, 14.09.19, 19:30h141311TSV Weddingst.-HSG Krem/Münst32:28PI
14004024So, 15.09.19, 15:00h140313TSV Hürup-HFF Munkbrarup19:23PI
F-LL-S14005006Di, 10.09.19, 20:30h140501SG WIFT Neum.-HSG Mönk-Schön 227:20PI
14005026Sa, 14.09.19, 18:00h140804TuS Lübeck-SC Nahe 0828:18PI
14005025Sa, 14.09.19, 19:30h140603HSG Mönk-Schön 2-HSG HKiel/Kron 223:33PI
14005028So, 15.09.19, 15:15h140767HSG Gett/Osd-SG ToLee 227:23PI
14005022So, 15.09.19, 15:30h141236HSG 404-SG Kiel-Nord26:25PI
14005024So, 15.09.19, 17:00h140750TSV Wattenbek 2-HSG Hol. Schw.33:25PI
14005027So, 15.09.19, 17:00h141022SV Henst-Ulzb 2-SG WIFT Neum.25:33PI
F-Pok
Inkl14009904Sa, 14.09.19, 12:30h140502Handb. f. Alle-Handiball NMS4:8
14009906Sa, 14.09.19, 13:30h140502Handb. f. Alle-Handiball NMS 25:14
14009905Sa, 14.09.19, 14:30h140502Handiball NMS-Handiball NMS 212:11
14009903So, 15.09.19, 13:00h140264Ohr. no Limits-Spezial Haie 211:16
14009902So, 15.09.19, 14:00h140264Spezial Haie-Spezial Haie 219:12
14009901So, 15.09.19, 15:00h140264Ohr. no Limits-Spezial Haie13:15
mJA-SHL
mJA-SHP
mJB-SHL
mJB-SHP
mJC-SHL
mJC-SHP
wJA-SHL
wJA-SHP
wJB-SHL
wJB-SHP-A
wJB-SHP-B
wJC-SHL
wJC-SHP
mJA-SHL-N14006320Mo, 09.09.19, 20:00h141022SV Henst-Ulzb-HSG SZOWW30:33PI
14006319Mo, 09.09.19, 20:30h140704HSG Fockb/Nübb-HSG Horst/Kieb11:20PI
14006309Sa, 14.09.19, 15:00h141407HSG Horst/Kieb-HSG SZOWW38:21PI
14006310Sa, 14.09.19, 19:00h140709HG OKT-HFF Munkbrarup44:21PI
mJA-SHL-S14006418Mi, 11.09.19, 19:00h140766TSV Kronshagen-ATSV Stockelsd31:18PI
14006411Sa, 14.09.19, 14:00h140766TSV Kronshagen-MTV Lübeck27:27PI
14006409Sa, 14.09.19, 15:15h140760MTV Dänischenh-Preetzer TSV32:31PI
14006410Sa, 14.09.19, 17:30h140923ATSV Stockelsd-HSG Wagrien28:29PI
mJB-SHL-N14006524Mi, 11.09.19, 19:00h140322SG FL/Handew. 2-HG OKT25:24PI
14006526Do, 12.09.19, 19:15h140266TSV Mildstedt-Bredstedt. TSV27:26PI
14006512Sa, 14.09.19, 16:30h141412MTV Herzhorn-Bredstedt. TSV35:29PI
14006515Sa, 14.09.19, 17:45h141311TSV Weddingst.-HSG Schü/We/Re24:17PI
14006513So, 15.09.19, 14:00h140343HG OKT-HFF Munkbrarup18:28PI
14006525So, 15.09.19, 15:00h140710HSG Schü/We/Re-MTV Herzhorn22:25PI
mJB-SHL-S14006624Di, 10.09.19, 19:00h140766TSV Kronshagen-MTV Lübeck29:32PI
14006612Sa, 14.09.19, 15:30h140923ATSV Stockelsd-TSV Altenholz35:30PI
14006614Sa, 14.09.19, 15:45h140766TSV Kronshagen-TuS Aum-Wohlt33:24PI
14006615Sa, 14.09.19, 16:00h140422THW Kiel 2-VfL Bad Schw. 241:25PI
mJC-SHL-N14006726Mi, 11.09.19, 17:30h140755TSV Altenholz-MTV Dänischenh31:47PI
14006715Sa, 14.09.19, 14:20h140422THW Kiel-HSG Krem/Münst42:18PI
14006712Sa, 14.09.19, 15:00h140264HSG SZOWW-MTV Dänischenh45:30PI
14006713Sa, 14.09.19, 15:00h141001Bramstedter TS-HFF Munkbrarup35:25PI
14006714So, 15.09.19, 16:00h140322SG FL/Handew.-TSV Altenholz36:11PI
mJC-SHL-S14006827Mi, 11.09.19, 19:00h141146HSG Tills Löw.-HSG Hol. Schw.24:19PI
14006826Do, 12.09.19, 18:30h140806MTV Lübeck-TuS Lübeck22:19PI
14006824Do, 12.09.19, 19:00h141209TSV Bargteh.-HSG Mönk-Schön25:21PI
14006811Fr, 13.09.19, 18:45h141420MTV Herzhorn-HSG Hol. Schw.29:30PI
14006812Sa, 14.09.19, 14:30h141412MTV Herzhorn-TuS Lübeck18:21PI
14006813So, 15.09.19, 14:15h140603HSG Mönk-Schön-HSG Tills Löw.29:27PI
14006814So, 15.09.19, 15:00h141203TSV Bargteh.-MTV Lübeck15:25PI
14006815So, 15.09.19, 15:30h140901HSG Hol. Schw.-TuS Aum-Wohlt20:28PI
wJA-SHL-N14005320Mo, 09.09.19, 19:00h140337TSV Kappeln-Slesvig IF14:26PI
14005318Mo, 09.09.19, 19:00h140704HSG Fockb/Nübb-HG OKT32:27PI
14005319Fr, 13.09.19, 19:00h140702TSV Alt Duvens-MTV Herzhorn22:23PI
14005310Sa, 14.09.19, 17:00h140709HG OKT-HFF Munkbrarup27:23PI
14005311So, 15.09.19, 15:00h140704HSG Fockb/Nübb-TSV Kappeln33:18PI
14005309So, 15.09.19, 17:00h141412MTV Herzhorn-Slesvig IF22:25PI
wJA-SHL-S14005419Do, 12.09.19, 18:15h140723TSV Altenholz-ATSV Stockelsd27:19PI
14005409Sa, 14.09.19, 19:30h140923ATSV Stockelsd-GH Lübeck13:33PI
14005410So, 15.09.19, 14:20h141013SC Nahe 08-HSG HKiel/Kron16:21PI
14005411So, 15.09.19, 17:00h140602Preetzer TSV-TuS Aum-Wohlt20:46PI
wJB-SHL-R
wJB-SHL-N14005507Sa, 14.09.19, 13:15h140344HC Treia/Jübek-Handewitter SV26:14PI
wJB-SHL-M14005551Sa, 14.09.19, 13:00h141407HSG Horst/Kieb-SG Bord/Brügge32:29PI
wJB-SHL-S14005602So, 15.09.19, 13:15h140602Preetzer TSV-ATSV Stockelsd17:14PI
wJC-SHL-N14005725Di, 10.09.19, 18:00h140322Handewitter SV-Slesvig IF0:0 (2:0)
14005724Di, 10.09.19, 18:00h140710HSG Schü/We/Re-TSVN Harrislee20:25PI
14005726Do, 12.09.19, 18:00h140704TSV Alt Duvens-HSG EiderHarde33:26PI
14005727Do, 12.09.19, 18:30h140269SG Hus/Scho/No-HSG Marne/Brun35:23PI
14005713So, 15.09.19, 12:00h140323TSVN Harrislee-SG Hus/Scho/No17:21PI
14005715So, 15.09.19, 13:00h141303HSG Marne/Brun-Handewitter SV23:34PI
14005714So, 15.09.19, 13:15h140710HSG Schü/We/Re-TSV Alt Duvens22:38PI
14005712So, 15.09.19, 14:00h140358Slesvig IF-HSG EiderHarde32:28PI
wJC-SHL-S14005825Mo, 09.09.19, 19:30h140828GH Lübeck-SV Henst-Ulzb20:21PI
14005824Fr, 13.09.19, 18:00h140602Preetzer TSV-VfL Bad Schw.10:37PI
14005812Sa, 14.09.19, 13:30h141022SV Henst-Ulzb-HSG HKiel/Kron23:19PI
14005815So, 15.09.19, 10:00h141146HSG Tills Löw.-GH Lübeck32:21PI
14005813So, 15.09.19, 11:00h140911VfL Bad Schw.-HSG Wagrien33:15PI
14005814So, 15.09.19, 11:30h140602Preetzer TSV-MTV Lübeck18:37PI

Handballshop

DatenschutzImpressum