Handballverband Schleswig-Holstein
|
Finale | ||||||||||
Staffel | Nr. | Wann | H-Nr. | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Bem. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M-Pok | 14005942 | So, 22.12.19, 16:00h | 140316 | SG WIFT Neum. | - | TSV Sieverst. | 25 | : | 18 | PI S. 1.. |
Platz 3-4 | ||||||||||
Staffel | Nr. | Wann | H-Nr. | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Bem. | |||
M-Pok | 14005941 | So, 22.12.19, 13:30h | 140316 | HSG Horst/Kieb | - | HC Treia/Jübek | 24 | : | 40 | PI V. 1.. |
Halbfinale | ||||||||||
Staffel | Nr. | Wann | H-Nr. | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Bem. | |||
M-Pok | 14005939 | Sa, 21.12.19, 15:30h | 140316 | HSG Horst/Kieb | - | SG WIFT Neum. | 26 | : | 32 | PI |
M-Pok | 14005940 | Sa, 21.12.19, 18:00h | 140316 | TSV Sieverst. | - | HC Treia/Jübek | 30 | : | 24 | PI |
4. Runde | ||||||||||
Staffel | Nr. | Wann | H-Nr. | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Bem. | |||
M-Pok | 14005937 | Di, 29.10.19, 20:15h | 140501 | SG WIFT Neum. | - | DHK Flensborg | 32 | : | 26 | PI |
M-Pok | 14005936 | Mi, 30.10.19, 20:00h | 141146 | HSG Tills Löw. | - | TSV Sieverst. | 26 | : | 30 | PI |
M-Pok | 14005935 | Mi, 30.10.19, 20:30h | 140344 | HC Treia/Jübek | - | SG WIFT Neum. 2 | 40 | : | 27 | PI |
M-Pok | 14005938 | Mi, 30.10.19, 20:30h | 141407 | HSG Horst/Kieb | - | HSG Mönk-Schön | 36 | : | 34 | PI |
3. Runde | ||||||||||
Staffel | Nr. | Wann | H-Nr. | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Bem. | |||
M-Pok | 14005928 | Mi, 02.10.19, 20:00h | 140501 | SG WIFT Neum. | - | HSG Schü/We/Re | 32 | : | 27 | PI |
M-Pok | 14005929 | Mi, 02.10.19, 20:30h | 140608 | TSV Plön | - | HC Treia/Jübek | 21 | : | 33 | PI |
M-Pok | 14005934 | Do, 03.10.19, 14:00h | 140422 | THW Kiel 3 | - | SG WIFT Neum. 2 | 23 | : | 26 | PI |
M-Pok | 14005932 | Do, 03.10.19, 15:00h | 141310 | TSV Büsum 2 | - | TSV Sieverst. | 0 | : | 0 | (0:2) |
M-Pok | 14005933 | Do, 03.10.19, 17:00h | 141310 | TSV Büsum | - | HSG Tills Löw. | 30 | : | 34 | PI |
M-Pok | 14005927 | Do, 03.10.19, 17:00h | 141407 | HSG Horst/Kieb | - | HSG EiderHarde | 37 | : | 27 | PI |
M-Pok | 14005931 | Do, 03.10.19, 19:00h | 140316 | HSG Tarp/Wande | - | DHK Flensborg | 28 | : | 39 | PI |
M-Pok | 14005930 | Fr, 04.10.19, 17:00h | 140603 | HSG Mönk-Schön | - | SG FL/Handew. | 38 | : | 32 | PI |
2. Runde Turnier 1 | ||||||||||
Staffel | Nr. | Wann | H-Nr. | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Bem. | |||
M-Pok | 14005903 | So, 18.08.19, 14:00h | 140732 | Eckernf. MTV | - | TSV Alt Duvens | 18 | : | 25 | PI |
M-Pok | 14005904 | So, 18.08.19, 15:30h | 140732 | TSV Alt Duvens | - | HSG Horst/Kieb | 21 | : | 23 | PI |
M-Pok | 14005905 | So, 18.08.19, 17:00h | 140732 | HSG Horst/Kieb | - | Eckernf. MTV | 28 | : | 24 | PI |
2. Runde Turnier 2 | ||||||||||
Staffel | Nr. | Wann | H-Nr. | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Bem. | |||
M-Pok | 14005906 | TSV Büsum 2 | - | Kieler MTV | 0 | : | 0 | (2:0) | ||
M-Pok | 14005907 | Kieler MTV | - | Suchsdorfer SV | 0 | : | 0 | (0:0) | ||
M-Pok | 14005908 | Suchsdorfer SV | - | TSV Büsum 2 | 0 | : | 0 | (0:2) | ||
2. Runde Turnier 3 | ||||||||||
Staffel | Nr. | Wann | H-Nr. | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Bem. | |||
M-Pok | 14005909 | Sa, 17.08.19, 14:00h | 141236 | HSG 404 | - | HSG Mönk-Schön | 20 | : | 29 | PI |
M-Pok | 14005910 | Sa, 17.08.19, 15:30h | 141236 | HSG Mönk-Schön | - | TSV RW Niebüll | 22 | : | 14 | PI |
M-Pok | 14005911 | Sa, 17.08.19, 17:00h | 141236 | TSV RW Niebüll | - | HSG 404 | 29 | : | 16 | PI |
2. Runde Turnier 4 | ||||||||||
Staffel | Nr. | Wann | H-Nr. | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Bem. | |||
M-Pok | 14005912 | So, 18.08.19, 15:00h | 141420 | SG Kollm/Neuen | - | HSG Kalkberg | 33 | : | 25 | PI S. 1.. |
M-Pok | 14005913 | So, 18.08.19, 16:30h | 141420 | HSG Kalkberg | - | TSV Büsum | 21 | : | 23 | PI |
M-Pok | 14005914 | So, 18.08.19, 18:00h | 141420 | TSV Büsum | - | SG Kollm/Neuen | 28 | : | 26 | PI S. 1.. |
2. Runde Turnier 5 | ||||||||||
Staffel | Nr. | Wann | H-Nr. | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Bem. | |||
M-Pok | 14005915 | Sa, 17.08.19, 15:00h | 140266 | TSV Mildstedt | - | TSV Weddingst. 2 | 27 | : | 9 | PI |
M-Pok | 14005916 | Sa, 17.08.19, 16:30h | 140266 | TSV Weddingst. 2 | - | HSG Tills Löw. | 14 | : | 32 | PI |
M-Pok | 14005917 | Sa, 17.08.19, 18:00h | 140266 | HSG Tills Löw. | - | TSV Mildstedt | 21 | : | 17 | PI |
2. Runde Turnier 6 | ||||||||||
Staffel | Nr. | Wann | H-Nr. | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Bem. | |||
M-Pok | 14005918 | Sa, 17.08.19, 15:30h | 140709 | HG OKT 2 | - | TSV Ellerau | 20 | : | 19 | PI S. 1.. |
M-Pok | 14005919 | Sa, 17.08.19, 17:00h | 140709 | TSV Ellerau | - | TSV Sieverst. | 19 | : | 33 | PI |
M-Pok | 14005920 | Sa, 17.08.19, 18:30h | 140709 | TSV Sieverst. | - | HG OKT 2 | 22 | : | 20 | S. 1.. |
2. Runde Turnier 7 | ||||||||||
Staffel | Nr. | Wann | H-Nr. | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Bem. | |||
M-Pok | 14005921 | Sa, 17.08.19, 14:00h | 140909 | ATSV Stockelsd | - | SG WIFT Neum. 2 | 20 | : | 30 | PI |
M-Pok | 14005922 | SG WIFT Neum. 2 | - | THW Kiel 4 | 0 | : | 0 | (2:0) | ||
M-Pok | 14005923 | THW Kiel 4 | - | ATSV Stockelsd | 0 | : | 0 | (0:2) | ||
2. Runde Turnier 8 | ||||||||||
Staffel | Nr. | Wann | H-Nr. | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Bem. | |||
M-Pok | 14005924 | Sa, 17.08.19, 11:00h | 140806 | VfB Lübeck | - | HSG EiderHarde 2 | 14 | : | 23 | PI |
M-Pok | 14005925 | Sa, 17.08.19, 12:30h | 140806 | HSG EiderHarde 2 | - | HC Treia/Jübek | 19 | : | 25 | PI |
M-Pok | 14005926 | Sa, 17.08.19, 14:00h | 140806 | HC Treia/Jübek | - | VfB Lübeck | 29 | : | 13 | PI |
1. Runde | ||||||||||
Staffel | Nr. | Wann | H-Nr. | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Bem. | |||
M-Pok | 14005902 | Fr, 09.08.19, 20:30h | 140709 | HG OKT 2 | - | TSV Mildstedt 3 | 32 | : | 20 | PI |
M-Pok | 14005901 | Sa, 10.08.19, 18:00h | 141420 | SG Kollm/Neuen | - | TSV Hürup 4 | 36 | : | 26 | PI |