Rastatt
|
Platz | Mannschaft | Spiele | S | U | N | Tore | Punkte | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JSG Panthers/Murg 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | : | 0 |
SG Baden-Baden/Sandweier 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | |
SG JHA Baden 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | |
SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | |
SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | |
SG JHA Baden 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | |
SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | : | 0 |
Staffel | Nr. | Wann | H-Nr. | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Bem. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
JF-3 | 112220 | So, 22.10.23, 15:00h | 10016 | SG Kapp/Stein 6 | - | SG JHA Baden 5 | : | |||
JF-3 | 112221 | So, 22.10.23, 15:30h | 10016 | SG Kapp/Stein 6 | - | SG Bad/Sandw 3 | : | |||
JF-3 | 112224 | So, 22.10.23, 16:00h | 10016 | SG JHA Baden 2 | - | SG Kapp/Stein 6 | : | |||
JF-3 | 112226 | Sa, 11.11.23, 14:00h | 10011 | SG Kapp/Stein 6 | - | SG JHA Baden 5 | : | |||
JF-3 | 112227 | Sa, 11.11.23, 14:30h | 10011 | SG Kapp/Stein 6 | - | JSG Panth/Murg 4 | : | |||
JF-3 | 112230 | Sa, 11.11.23, 15:00h | 10011 | SG Kapp/Stein 5 | - | SG Kapp/Stein 6 | : | |||
JF-3 | 112232 | Sa, 25.11.23, 11:00h | 10174 | SG Kapp/Stein 6 | - | SG Mugg/Kupp 3 | : | |||
JF-3 | 112233 | Sa, 25.11.23, 11:30h | 10174 | SG Kapp/Stein 6 | - | JSG Panth/Murg 4 | : | |||
JF-3 | 112236 | Sa, 25.11.23, 12:00h | 10174 | SG JHA Baden 2 | - | SG Kapp/Stein 6 | : | |||
JF-3 | 112238 | Sa, 02.12.23, 12:00h | 10007 | SG Kapp/Stein 6 | - | SG Mugg/Kupp 3 | : | |||
JF-3 | 112239 | Sa, 02.12.23, 12:30h | 10007 | SG Kapp/Stein 6 | - | SG Bad/Sandw 3 | : | |||
JF-3 | 112242 | Sa, 02.12.23, 13:00h | 10007 | SG Kapp/Stein 5 | - | SG Kapp/Stein 6 | : | |||
JF-3 | 112262 | So, 03.03.24, 12:00h | 10007 | SG Mugg/Kupp 3 | - | SG Kapp/Stein 6 | : | |||
JF-3 | 112263 | So, 03.03.24, 12:30h | 10007 | SG Bad/Sandw 3 | - | SG Kapp/Stein 6 | : | |||
JF-3 | 112266 | So, 03.03.24, 13:00h | 10007 | SG Kapp/Stein 6 | - | SG Kapp/Stein 5 | : | |||
JF-3 | 112268 | So, 10.03.24, 10:00h | 10003 | SG JHA Baden 5 | - | SG Kapp/Stein 6 | : | |||
JF-3 | 112269 | So, 10.03.24, 10:30h | 10003 | SG Bad/Sandw 3 | - | SG Kapp/Stein 6 | : | |||
JF-3 | 112272 | So, 10.03.24, 11:00h | 10003 | SG Kapp/Stein 6 | - | SG JHA Baden 2 | : | |||
JF-3 | 112274 | So, 17.03.24, 11:00h | 10174 | SG Mugg/Kupp 3 | - | SG Kapp/Stein 6 | : | |||
JF-3 | 112275 | So, 17.03.24, 11:30h | 10174 | JSG Panth/Murg 4 | - | SG Kapp/Stein 6 | : | |||
JF-3 | 112278 | So, 17.03.24, 12:00h | 10174 | SG Kapp/Stein 6 | - | SG JHA Baden 2 | : | |||
JF-3 | 112280 | Sa, 13.04.24, 12:15h | 10023 | SG JHA Baden 5 | - | SG Kapp/Stein 6 | : | |||
JF-3 | 112281 | Sa, 13.04.24, 12:45h | 10023 | JSG Panth/Murg 4 | - | SG Kapp/Stein 6 | : | |||
JF-3 | 112284 | Sa, 13.04.24, 13:15h | 10023 | SG Kapp/Stein 6 | - | SG Kapp/Stein 5 | : |