Handballkreis Bielefeld-Herford
|
Platz | Mannschaft | Spiele | S | U | N | Tore | Punkte | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TuS 97 Bielefeld/Jöllenbeck 4 | 19 | 17 | 1 | 1 | 541 | : | 398 | 35 | : | 3 |
2 | SG Bünde-Dünne 2 | 20 | 16 | 0 | 4 | 650 | : | 501 | 32 | : | 8 |
3 | HSG EGB Bielefeld 2 | 19 | 12 | 1 | 6 | 581 | : | 546 | 25 | : | 13 |
4 | TV Concordia Enger | 19 | 10 | 2 | 7 | 499 | : | 447 | 22 | : | 16 |
5 | HSG Spradow 2 | 20 | 11 | 0 | 9 | 531 | : | 533 | 22 | : | 18 |
6 | TSG Altenhagen-Heepen 4 | 20 | 8 | 2 | 10 | 479 | : | 523 | 18 | : | 22 |
7 | VfL Herford 2 | 19 | 7 | 1 | 11 | 526 | : | 588 | 15 | : | 23 |
8 | TuS v. 1989 Leopoldshöhe | 19 | 6 | 2 | 11 | 489 | : | 565 | 14 | : | 24 |
9 | TV Häver | 19 | 5 | 3 | 11 | 518 | : | 546 | 13 | : | 25 |
10 | TG Schildesche 05 | 19 | 5 | 1 | 13 | 524 | : | 587 | 11 | : | 27 |
11 | CVJM Rödinghausen 3 | 19 | 2 | 1 | 16 | 411 | : | 515 | 5 | : | 33 |
Staffel | Nr. | Wann | H-Nr. | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Bem. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M_KLA BIHF | 603101004 | So, 03.09.23, 17:00h | 603310 | HSG EGB Bielef 2 | - | CVJM Rödingh. 3 | 33 | : | 25 | PI |
M_KLA BIHF | 603101009 | Sa, 09.09.23, 18:00h | 603303 | TG Schildesche | - | HSG EGB Bielef 2 | 25 | : | 33 | PI |
M_KLA BIHF | 603101019 | So, 24.09.23, 10:00h | 603317 | TSG Altenh-Hee 4 | - | HSG EGB Bielef 2 | 33 | : | 36 | PI |
M_KLA BIHF | 603101025 | So, 22.10.23, 17:30h | 603310 | HSG EGB Bielef 2 | - | TVC Enger | 22 | : | 26 | PI |
M_KLA BIHF | 603101030 | Sa, 28.10.23, 19:00h | 603329 | VfL Herford 2 | - | HSG EGB Bielef 2 | 37 | : | 45 | PI |
M_KLA BIHF | 603101034 | So, 12.11.23, 17:30h | 603344 | HSG Spradow 2 | - | HSG EGB Bielef 2 | 29 | : | 32 | PI |
M_KLA BIHF | 603101040 | Sa, 18.11.23, 17:00h | 603310 | HSG EGB Bielef 2 | - | TuS Bi/Jöllenb 4 | 23 | : | 32 | PI |
M_KLA BIHF | 603101041 | Do, 23.11.23, 20:00h | 603336 | SG Bünde-Dünne 2 | - | HSG EGB Bielef 2 | 33 | : | 35 | PI |
M_KLA BIHF | 603101047 | Sa, 09.12.23, 19:00h | 603310 | HSG EGB Bielef 2 | - | TuS Leopolds. | 32 | : | 31 | PI |
M_KLA BIHF | 603101053 | Sa, 20.01.24, 15:00h | 603398 | TV Häver 1968 | - | HSG EGB Bielef 2 | 29 | : | 26 | PI |
M_KLA BIHF | 603101059 | So, 04.02.24, 18:00h | 603358 | CVJM Rödingh. 3 | - | HSG EGB Bielef 2 | 19 | : | 30 | PI |
M_KLA BIHF | 603101064 | Sa, 10.02.24, 19:15h | 603310 | HSG EGB Bielef 2 | - | TG Schildesche | 37 | : | 30 | PI |
M_KLA BIHF | 603101074 | Sa, 24.02.24, 18:30h | 603310 | HSG EGB Bielef 2 | - | TSG Altenh-Hee 4 | 32 | : | 20 | PI |
M_KLA BIHF | 603101085 | Sa, 16.03.24, 15:00h | 603310 | HSG EGB Bielef 2 | - | VfL Herford 2 | 26 | : | 22 | PI |
M_KLA BIHF | 603101080 | Di, 19.03.24, 20:30h | 603346 | TVC Enger | - | HSG EGB Bielef 2 | 34 | : | 31 | PI |
M_KLA BIHF | 603101089 | Sa, 06.04.24, 19:15h | 603310 | HSG EGB Bielef 2 | - | HSG Spradow 2 | 24 | : | 31 | PI |
M_KLA BIHF | 603101095 | So, 14.04.24, 10:00h | 603320 | TuS Bi/Jöllenb 4 | - | HSG EGB Bielef 2 | 32 | : | 20 | PI |
M_KLA BIHF | 603101096 | Sa, 27.04.24, 17:00h | 603310 | HSG EGB Bielef 2 | - | SG Bünde-Dünne 2 | 36 | : | 30 | PI |
M_KLA BIHF | 603101102 | So, 05.05.24, 18:00h | 602244 | TuS Leopolds. | - | HSG EGB Bielef 2 | 28 | : | 28 | PI |
M_KLA BIHF | 603101108 | Sa, 11.05.24, 15:00h | 603310 | HSG EGB Bielef 2 | - | TV Häver 1968 | : | SR: .. |