H4All-Logo
Woche
<< < Aktuell > >>
Bereich
Vereins-Nr.:
Hallen-Nr.:

Wochenübersicht 18.03.2019 - 25.03.2019
Oberliga Hamburg - Schleswig-Holstein

Hallenrunde 2018/2019

Letzte Aktualisierung: So, 24.03.2019, 19:14:00h
Staffel Nr. Wann H-Nr. Heim Gast Ergebnis Bem.
F-HSOL10002153Sa, 23.03.19, 17:00h141312MTV Heide-SV Pr Reinfeld41:33PI
10002150Sa, 23.03.19, 19:00h140755TSV Altenholz-SG Wilhelmsb.23:18PI
10002152Sa, 23.03.19, 20:00h150110FC St. Pauli-TuS Esingen32:19PI
10002148So, 24.03.19, 16:00h150017TSV Ellerbek-Bredstedt. TSV29:33PI
10002149So, 24.03.19, 17:00h140766HSG HKiel/Kron-SG Berged./VM27:11PI
10002154So, 24.03.19, 17:00h150039AMTV Hamburg-ATSV Stockelsd33:21PI
M-HSOL10001153Sa, 23.03.19, 17:00h140313TSV Hürup-HSG Schü/We/Re35:28PI
10001154Sa, 23.03.19, 17:00h140501SG WIFT Neum.-AMTV Hamburg32:27PI
10001149Sa, 23.03.19, 18:00h140422THW Kiel 2-HG HH-Barmbek22:25PI
10001152Sa, 23.03.19, 18:00h150110FC St. Pauli-TuS Esingen26:21PI
10001148Sa, 23.03.19, 18:30h150017TSV Ellerbek-MTV Herzhorn26:30PI
10001150Sa, 23.03.19, 20:00h141311HSG We/He/De-SG HH-Nord27:27PI
10001151So, 24.03.19, 17:00h140911VfL Bad Schw. 2-HSG EiderHarde33:31PI
mJA-HSOL10003109Sa, 23.03.19, 14:00h150039AMTV Hamburg-Bramstedter TS37:33PI
10003110Sa, 23.03.19, 16:00h150119Handball SV HH 2-TSV Sieverst.32:26PI
10003112Sa, 23.03.19, 16:15h140107HFF Munkbrarup-SG HH-Nord27:37PI
10003111So, 24.03.19, 15:00h140911VfL Bad Schw. 2-HC Treia/Jübek44:31PI
10003113So, 24.03.19, 15:00h141022SV Henst-Ulzb-SG Oev/Jarpl20:36PI
10003114So, 24.03.19, 16:00h140603HSG Mönk-Schön-THW Kiel 223:27PI
mJB-HSOL10005086Fr, 22.03.19, 19:00h140709HG OKT-Handball SV HH25:24PI
10005087Sa, 23.03.19, 14:00h150073HSV/Hamm 02-Bramstedter TS23:34PI
10005090Sa, 23.03.19, 15:00h140322SG FL/Handew.-THW Kiel18:22PI
10005089Sa, 23.03.19, 15:00h141407HSG Horst/Kieb-SG HH-Nord31:24PI
10005088So, 24.03.19, 14:30h140323HKUF Harrislee-HSG Krem/Münst34:28PI
wJA-HSOL10004075Fr, 22.03.19, 18:45h140911VfL Bad Schw.-HSG Schü/We/Re30:21PI
10004073So, 24.03.19, 12:30h140323TSVN Harrislee-HSG Pinnau32:26PI
10004072So, 24.03.19, 15:00h140709HG OKT-TSV Altenholz29:43PI
10004071So, 24.03.19, 15:00h150039AMTV Hamburg-HSG Marne/Brun29:34PI
10004029So, 24.03.19, 16:00h150011Buxtehuder SV-TSV Ellerbek21:22PI
wJB-HSOL10006090Sa, 23.03.19, 14:45h140710HSG Schü/We/Re-HSG EiderHarde16:19PI
10006088Sa, 23.03.19, 16:30h140323TSVN Harrislee-SV Henst-Ulzb24:22PI
10006087So, 24.03.19, 13:15h150039AMTV Hamburg-SG Bord/Brügge31:31PI
10006089So, 24.03.19, 14:30h150271SC Alster-Lang-TuS Aum-Wohlt26:20PI
10006056So, 24.03.19, 16:00h140707HSG EiderHarde-Buxtehuder SV16:44PI
DatenschutzImpressum