H4All-Logo
Woche
<< < Aktuell > >>
Bereich
Vereins-Nr.:
Hallen-Nr.:

Wochenübersicht 18.09.2017 - 25.09.2017
Oberliga Hamburg - Schleswig-Holstein - Hallenrunde 2017/2018

Letzte Aktualisierung: So, 24.09.2017, 22:02:25h
Staffel Nr. Wann H-Nr. Heim Gast Ergebnis Bem.
M-HSOL10001013Fr, 22.09.17, 20:30h141311HSG We/He/De-HSG Ostsee N/G21:25PI
10001011Sa, 23.09.17, 18:00h140422THW Kiel 2-TSV Hürup25:27PI
10001008Sa, 23.09.17, 19:00h141403MTV Herzhorn-TSV Ellerbek23:22PI
10001009Sa, 23.09.17, 19:15h150101TuS Aum-Wohlt-HSG Mönk-Schön25:25PI
10001014Sa, 23.09.17, 20:00h150046SG HH-Nord-FC St. Pauli29:17PI
10001012So, 24.09.17, 16:00h140911VfL Bad Schw. 2-HSG Schü/We/Re33:40PI
10001010So, 24.09.17, 17:00h140602Preetzer TSV-SG WIFT Neum.27:30PI
F-HSOL10002099Sa, 23.09.17, 17:00h140262Bredstedt. TSV-SG Niend/Wand24:19PI
10002011So, 24.09.17, 15:00h141232SV Pr Reinfeld-AMTV Hamburg10:28PI
10002012So, 24.09.17, 16:00h141031SG ToLee-ATSV Stockelsd35:18PI
10002010So, 24.09.17, 17:00h140343HG OKT 2-TSV Ellerbek25:25PI
10002009So, 24.09.17, 17:00h140755TSV Altenholz-MTV Herzhorn30:20PI
10002014So, 24.09.17, 17:30h150211TuS Esingen-FC St. Pauli22:29PI
mJA-HSOL10003008Fr, 22.09.17, 19:30h150017TSV Ellerbek-TSV Hürup21:28PI
10003009Sa, 23.09.17, 14:00h150050AMTV Hamburg-HC Treia/Jübek39:22PI
10003011Sa, 23.09.17, 16:45h140710HSG Schü/We/Re-THW Kiel 226:26PI
10003007So, 24.09.17, 15:00h141001Bramstedter TS-Preetzer TSV28:24PI
10003010So, 24.09.17, 17:00h140107HFF Munkbrarup-ATSV Stockelsd34:18PI
mJB-HSOL10005006Sa, 23.09.17, 14:00h150101TuS Aum-Wohlt-SG Oev/Jarpl14:31PI
10005010Sa, 23.09.17, 16:00h150050AMTV Hamburg-Bramstedter TS30:36PI
10005008Sa, 23.09.17, 16:30h150119Handball SV HH-SG FL/Handew.22:32PI
10005009So, 24.09.17, 12:10h140422THW Kiel-HSG Mönk-Schön20:15PI
10005007So, 24.09.17, 15:00h140709HG OKT-VfL Bad Schw.20:27PI
wJA-HSOL10004007Sa, 23.09.17, 15:00h140709HG OKT-AMTV Hamburg16:27PI
10004008Sa, 23.09.17, 15:30h140923ATSV Stockelsd-HSG Schü/We/Re24:24PI
10004010So, 24.09.17, 14:00h150017TSV Ellerbek-Buxtehuder SV25:28PI
10004006So, 24.09.17, 15:15h150147HSG Pinnau-HSG BAD20:29PI
10004009So, 24.09.17, 16:30h140323HSG Hand/Harr-VfL Bad Schw.38:17PI
wJB-HSOL10006008Sa, 23.09.17, 17:15h140605TV Laboe-SG Oev/Jarpl23:20PI
10006007So, 24.09.17, 12:00h141303HSG Marne/Brun-HSG Hand/Harr24:27PI
10006009So, 24.09.17, 12:00h150005SC Alster-Lang-VfL Bad Schw.13:30PI
10006010So, 24.09.17, 13:00h140343HG OKT-Buxtehuder SV20:31PI
10006006So, 24.09.17, 13:00h150069AMTV Hamburg-HSG Schü/We/Re26:27PI