Region Jugend
|
Platz | Mannschaft | Spiele | S | U | N | Tore | Punkte | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Suchsdorfer SV | 17 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 465 | : | 206 | 34 | : | 0 |
2 | Preetzer TSV | 18 | 16 | 0 | 2 | 431 | : | 232 | 32 | : | 4 |
3 | SG Handball Eidertal | 18 | 14 | 0 | 4 | 439 | : | 281 | 28 | : | 8 |
4 | SG Lütjenburg/Dannau | 18 | 9 | 1 | 8 | 268 | : | 292 | 19 | : | 17 |
5 | Ellerbeker TV | 17 | 8 | 1 | 8 | 286 | : | 286 | 17 | : | 17 |
6 | SG Handball Eidertal 2 | 17 | 6 | 1 | 10 | 227 | : | 341 | 13 | : | 21 |
7 | TSV Altenholz 2 | 16 | 5 | 1 | 10 | 234 | : | 317 | 11 | : | 21 |
8 | TSV Schönberg | 17 | 3 | 1 | 13 | 208 | : | 357 | 7 | : | 27 |
9 | HSG Gettorf/Osdorf | 17 | 3 | 0 | 14 | 212 | : | 327 | 6 | : | 28 |
10 | Wellingdorfer TV | 17 | 2 | 1 | 14 | 227 | : | 358 | 5 | : | 29 |
Staffel | Nr. | Wann | H-Nr. | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Bem. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
wJB-RL-1 | 14761012 | So, 24.09.17, 12:20h | 140601 | SG Lütjen/Dann | - | TSV Altenholz 2 | 6 | : | 8 | |
wJB-RL-1 | 14761018 | So, 01.10.17, 16:45h | 140755 | TSV Altenholz 2 | - | Ellerbeker TV | 6 | : | 19 | PI |
wJB-RL-1 | 14761030 | So, 05.11.17, 15:00h | 140755 | TSV Altenholz 2 | - | Preetzer TSV | 9 | : | 29 | PI |
wJB-RL-1 | 14761036 | So, 12.11.17, 12:50h | 140759 | SGH Eidertal | - | TSV Altenholz 2 | 31 | : | 15 | PI |
wJB-RL-1 | 14761042 | So, 19.11.17, 15:00h | 140426 | Suchsdorfer SV | - | TSV Altenholz 2 | 28 | : | 14 | PI |
wJB-RL-1 | 14761054 | So, 10.12.17, 15:50h | 140408 | Wellingd. TV | - | TSV Altenholz 2 | 24 | : | 12 | PI |
wJB-RL-1 | 14761060 | Sa, 16.12.17, 17:00h | 140755 | TSV Altenholz 2 | - | HSG Gett/Osd | 15 | : | 9 | PI |
wJB-RL-1 | 14761006 | So, 31.12.17 | 140755 | TSV Altenholz 2 | - | TSV Schönberg | : | |||
wJB-RL-1 | 14761072 | So, 21.01.18, 12:00h | 140610 | TSV Schönberg | - | TSV Altenholz 2 | 20 | : | 17 | PI |
wJB-RL-1 | 14761048 | Mo, 22.01.18, 18:15h | 140755 | TSV Altenholz 2 | - | SGH Eidertal 2 | 12 | : | 14 | PI |
wJB-RL-1 | 14761078 | So, 04.02.18, 12:30h | 140755 | TSV Altenholz 2 | - | SG Lütjen/Dann | 21 | : | 14 | PI |
wJB-RL-1 | 14761084 | So, 11.02.18, 12:00h | 140403 | Ellerbeker TV | - | TSV Altenholz 2 | 25 | : | 22 | PI |
wJB-RL-1 | 14761096 | So, 04.03.18, 11:30h | 140602 | Preetzer TSV | - | TSV Altenholz 2 | 22 | : | 15 | PI |
wJB-RL-1 | 14761102 | So, 11.03.18, 13:45h | 140755 | TSV Altenholz 2 | - | SGH Eidertal | 16 | : | 35 | PI |
wJB-RL-1 | 14761108 | So, 18.03.18, 13:00h | 140755 | TSV Altenholz 2 | - | Suchsdorfer SV | : | |||
wJB-RL-1 | 14761114 | So, 25.03.18, 14:05h | 140759 | SGH Eidertal 2 | - | TSV Altenholz 2 | 12 | : | 12 | PI |
wJB-RL-1 | 14761120 | So, 22.04.18, 14:50h | 140755 | TSV Altenholz 2 | - | Wellingd. TV | 24 | : | 20 | PI |
wJB-RL-1 | 14761126 | So, 29.04.18, 11:00h | 140767 | HSG Gett/Osd | - | TSV Altenholz 2 | 9 | : | 16 | PI |