Handballverband Schleswig-Holstein
|
Finale | ||||||||||
Staffel | Nr. | Wann | H-Nr. | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Bem. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M-Pok | 14001526 | Sa, 01.06.24, 15:30h | 141022 | HSG EiderHarde | - | THW Kiel 2 | : | |||
Halbfinale 1 | ||||||||||
Staffel | Nr. | Wann | H-Nr. | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Bem. | |||
M-Pok | 14001524 | Mo, 22.04.24, 20:30h | 140707 | HSG EiderHarde | - | HC Treia/Jübek | 43 | : | 42 | PI |
Halbfinale 2 | ||||||||||
Staffel | Nr. | Wann | H-Nr. | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Bem. | |||
M-Pok | 14001525 | Di, 23.04.24, 20:30h | 140755 | THW Kiel 2 | - | TSV Altenholz 2 | 33 | : | 26 | PI |
Viertelfinale | ||||||||||
Staffel | Nr. | Wann | H-Nr. | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Bem. | |||
M-Pok | 14001520 | Di, 19.03.24, 20:00h | 140804 | TuS Lübeck | - | HC Treia/Jübek | 30 | : | 39 | PI |
M-Pok | 14001523 | Di, 26.03.24, 19:30h | 141311 | TSV Weddingst. | - | HSG EiderHarde | 27 | : | 37 | PI |
M-Pok | 14001522 | Mi, 27.03.24, 20:30h | 140707 | HSG EiderHarde 2 | - | THW Kiel 2 | 29 | : | 34 | PI |
M-Pok | 14001521 | Do, 28.03.24, 20:30h | 140901 | HSG Hol. Schw. | - | TSV Altenholz 2 | 25 | : | 36 | PI |
Achtelfinale | ||||||||||
Staffel | Nr. | Wann | H-Nr. | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Bem. | |||
M-Pok | 14001517 | Di, 13.02.24, 20:00h | 140905 | HSG Wagrien | - | HC Treia/Jübek | 29 | : | 34 | PI |
M-Pok | 14001514 | Di, 13.02.24, 20:30h | 141311 | TSV Weddingst. | - | HSG Mönk-Schön | 34 | : | 29 | PI |
M-Pok | 14001515 | So, 18.02.24, 17:00h | 140266 | TSV Mildstedt | - | THW Kiel 2 | 30 | : | 35 | PI |
M-Pok | 14001518 | Di, 20.02.24, 19:30h | 140602 | Preetzer TSV | - | TuS Lübeck | 0 | : | 0 | PI (0:2) |
M-Pok | 14001519 | Di, 20.02.24, 20:30h | 140760 | MTV Dänischenh | - | HSG EiderHarde | 26 | : | 28 | PI |
M-Pok | 14001513 | Mi, 21.02.24, 20:30h | 140707 | HSG EiderHarde 2 | - | TSV Hürup 2 | 36 | : | 35 | PI |
M-Pok | 14001512 | Do, 22.02.24, 20:00h | 140608 | TSV Plön | - | TSV Altenholz 2 | 31 | : | 47 | PI |
M-Pok | 14001516 | Do, 22.02.24, 20:30h | 141102 | TuS Aum-Wohlt | - | HSG Hol. Schw. | 18 | : | 30 | PI |
2. Vorrunde | ||||||||||
Staffel | Nr. | Wann | H-Nr. | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Bem. | |||
M-Pok | 14001504 | Di, 28.11.23, 20:15h | 141409 | HSG Störtal Hu 2 | - | MTV Dänischenh | 32 | : | 36 | PI |
M-Pok | 14001505 | Mi, 06.12.23, 20:00h | 140502 | SCGH Neumünst. | - | TSV Hürup 2 | 29 | : | 52 | PI |
M-Pok | 14001510 | Do, 07.12.23, 20:30h | 141004 | HSG Kalkberg | - | HSG Wagrien | 25 | : | 33 | PI |
M-Pok | 14001509 | Sa, 09.12.23, 19:00h | 141102 | TuS Aum-Wohlt | - | MTV Lübeck 2 | 35 | : | 28 | PI |
M-Pok | 14001507 | So, 10.12.23, 17:30h | 140804 | TuS Lübeck | - | VfL Lüb-Schw 2 2 | 27 | : | 26 | PI |
M-Pok | 14001508 | Di, 12.12.23, 20:15h | 141022 | SV Henst-Ulzb | - | Preetzer TSV | 25 | : | 28 | PI |
M-Pok | 14001506 | Di, 19.12.23, 20:00h | 140263 | HSG Jörl-Viöl | - | HSG EiderHarde 2 | 19 | : | 37 | PI |
M-Pok | 14001511 | TSV Plön | - | Freilos | : | |||||
1. Vorrunde | ||||||||||
Staffel | Nr. | Wann | H-Nr. | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Bem. | |||
M-Pok | 14001502 | Do, 09.11.23, 20:30h | 141004 | HSG Kalkberg | - | HSG Hol. Schw. 2 | 28 | : | 27 | PI |
M-Pok | 14001501 | Mi, 15.11.23, 20:00h | 140502 | SCGH Neumünst. | - | HG OKT 2 | 34 | : | 30 | PI |
M-Pok | 14001500 | Mi, 15.11.23, 20:30h | 140264 | HSG SZOWW 2 | - | HSG Störtal Hu 2 | 27 | : | 31 | PI |
M-Pok | 14001503 | Fr, 17.11.23, 20:30h | 141111 | VfL Geesthacht | - | MTV Lübeck 2 | 18 | : | 25 | PI |