Woche
<< < Aktuell > >>
Bereich
Vereins-Nr.:
Hallen-Nr.:

Wochenübersicht 19.03.2018 - 25.03.2018
Handballverband Schleswig-Holstein

Hallenrunde 2017/2018

Letzte Aktualisierung: Mi, 25.04.2018, 16:50:44h
Staffel Nr. Wann H-Nr. Heim Gast Ergebnis Bem.
M-SHL14001158Fr, 23.03.18, 20:15h140264HSG SZOWW-HSG Tarp/Wande26:29PI
14001160Sa, 24.03.18, 14:00h140313TSV Hürup 2-TSV Alt Duvens40:28PI
14001159Sa, 24.03.18, 17:00h140266TSV Mildstedt-Bredstedt. TSV37:31PI
14001155Sa, 24.03.18, 17:00h141303HSG Marne/Brun-HSG Nord-NF28:29PI
14001156Sa, 24.03.18, 19:15h140707HSG EiderHarde-MTV Lübeck28:21PI
14001161Sa, 24.03.18, 19:30h140766TSV Kronshagen-HC Treia/Jübek26:34PI
F-SHL14000117Do, 22.03.18, 20:30h140704HSG Fockb/Nübb-TSV Lindewitt19:28PI
14000114Do, 22.03.18, 20:30h141309SG Dithma. Süd-MTV Heide24:30PI
14000157Sa, 24.03.18, 17:00h140501SG WIFT Neum.-Preetzer TSV20:21PI
14000155Sa, 24.03.18, 17:00h141118Lauenburger SV-MTV Heide25:30PI
14000158Sa, 24.03.18, 17:15h140358Slesvig IF-SG Dithma. Süd30:17PI
14000156Sa, 24.03.18, 17:30h140315SG Oev/Jarpl-HSG Fockb/Nübb34:27PI
14000159Sa, 24.03.18, 17:30h140603HSG Mönk-Schön-TSV Lindewitt20:23PI
14000161Sa, 24.03.18, 19:30h140702TSV Alt Duvens-HC Treia/Jübek29:25PI
14000160So, 25.03.18, 15:30h141311HSG We/He/De-VfL Bad Schw.39:17PI
M-LL-N14002156Sa, 24.03.18, 14:45h140710HSG Schü/We/Re 2-Kieler MTV32:28PI
14002158Sa, 24.03.18, 16:30h140701Büdelsd. TSV-HSG Tarp/Wande 233:34PI
14002160Sa, 24.03.18, 17:00h140750SG Bord/Brügge-HSG Mönk-Schön 228:32PI
14002155Sa, 24.03.18, 18:30h140253TSV Westerland-SG Oev/Jarpl20:24PI
14002159Sa, 24.03.18, 19:00h140266TSV Mildstedt 2-Wellingd. TV18:24PI
14002161Sa, 24.03.18, 19:30h141305SG Pahlh/Telli-SCGH Neumünst.43:20PI
14002157So, 25.03.18, 14:00h140328TSV Sieverst.-TSV Büsum30:31PI
M-LL-S14003156Fr, 23.03.18, 20:30h141410HSG Horst/Kieb-HSG Hol. Schw.30:26PI
14003160Sa, 24.03.18, 18:00h140905HSG Wagrien-ATSV Stockelsd22:31PI
14003155Sa, 24.03.18, 19:00h141118Lauenburger SV-HSG Krem/Münst27:35PI
14003159So, 25.03.18, 15:30h140608TSV Plön-SG Boo/Gr'aspe30:21PI
14003158So, 25.03.18, 16:00h141146HSG Tills Löw.-HSG Störtal Hu29:27PI
14003161So, 25.03.18, 17:00h141111VfL Geesthacht-TSV Ellerau23:28PI
M-LL-AUF
M-LL-AB
F-LL-N14004160Sa, 24.03.18, 16:30h140311SG Mittelang.-HSG SZOWW29:19PI
14004158Sa, 24.03.18, 17:45h140107HFF Munkbrarup-HSG Tarp/Wande24:19PI
14004157Sa, 24.03.18, 19:15h140103IF Stjernen FL-HSG EiderHarde27:24PI
14004156So, 25.03.18, 15:00h140710HSG Schü/We/Re-HSG Jörl-Viöl 227:20PI
14004155So, 25.03.18, 17:00h140322Handewitter SV-Suchsdorfer SV31:36PI
14004159So, 25.03.18, 17:00h140766HSG HKiel/Kron 2-TSV Mildstedt23:29PI
F-LL-S14005129Do, 22.03.18, 19:30h141024BSV Kisdorf-SV Sülfeld22:24PI
14005157Fr, 23.03.18, 20:30h140804TuS Lübeck-Lübecker TS25:24PI
14005160Sa, 24.03.18, 15:30h141024BSV Kisdorf-ATSV Stockelsd 216:22PI
14005159Sa, 24.03.18, 18:00h140422THW Kiel-SV Henst-Ulzb 236:20PI
14005161Sa, 24.03.18, 18:00h141420SG Kollm/Neuen-HSG Tills Löw.31:30PI
14005158So, 25.03.18, 15:00h141111VfL Geesthacht-GHG Hahnheide40:29PI
14005156So, 25.03.18, 17:00h141407HSG Horst/Kieb-HSG Hol. Schw.25:13PI
14005155So, 25.03.18, 19:00h141013SC Nahe 08-SV Sülfeld24:28PI
F-LL-AUF
F-LL-AB
M-Pok
F-Pok
wJA-SHL-ER14005644So, 25.03.18, 15:30h140358Slesvig IF-HSG Mönk-Schön25:18PI
wJA-SHL
wJA-SHP-ER14005742So, 25.03.18, 15:45h140804TuS Lübeck-ATSV Stockelsd0:0 (2:0)
wJA-SHP-A
wJA-SHP-B
wJB-SHL-ER14005231Mi, 21.03.18, 18:45h140911VfL Bad Schw. 2-TSV Kappeln26:17PI
14005232Sa, 24.03.18, 14:00h140337TSV Kappeln-VfL Bad Schw. 219:16PI
14005234Fr, 23.03.18, 18:00h141021SV Henst-Ulzb-HSG EiderHarde30:26PI
wJB-SHL
wJB-SHP-ER14005351Fr, 23.03.18, 18:30h140264HSG SZOWW-ATSV Stockelsd21:24
14005352So, 25.03.18, 16:00h140909ATSV Stockelsd-HSG SZOWW26:24PI
14005354So, 25.03.18, 13:00h140107HFF Munkbrarup-TSV Altenholz23:26
wJB-SHP-A
wJC-SHL-ER
wJC-SHL14005436So, 25.03.18, 15:00h140322HSG Hand/Harr-SG Bord/Brügge41:13PI
wJC-SHP-A14005506Sa, 24.03.18, 14:00h140322HSG Hand/Harr 2-HSG Horst/Kieb16:27PI
14005525So, 25.03.18, 12:15h140344HC Treia/Jübek-HSG Störtal Hu32:41PI
wJC-SHP-B14003829Sa, 24.03.18, 15:30h140909ATSV Stockelsd-HSG HKiel/Kron27:24PI
14003830So, 25.03.18, 13:05h140760MTV Dänischenh 2-HSG We/He/De18:32PI
mJA-SHL-ER14006692Sa, 24.03.18, 15:00h140266TSV Mildstedt-GH Lübeck36:35PI
14006694So, 25.03.18, 17:00h141022SV Henst-Ulzb-TSV Sieverst. 231:32PI
mJA-SHL
mJA-SHP-ER14006792Sa, 24.03.18, 17:30h141311HSG We/He/De-TSV Schönberg28:22PI
14006794Fr, 23.03.18, 20:30h140413FT Vorw. Kiel-MTV Lübeck30:28PI
mJA-SHP14006754Fr, 23.03.18, 20:00h140103IF Stjernen FL-HSG Kalkberg31:24PI
mJB-SHL-ER14006492Do, 22.03.18, 18:30h140344HC Treia/Jübek-HSG Tarp/Wande25:29PI
14006494So, 25.03.18, 13:00h140766TSV Kronshagen-HSG Horst/Kieb30:24PI
mJB-SHL
mJB-SHP-ER14006392Sa, 24.03.18, 13:15h140323HKUF Harrislee-SV Henst-Ulzb39:27PI
14006393Fr, 23.03.18, 19:00h140267SG Hus/Scho/No-TSV Altenholz30:30
14006394So, 25.03.18, 12:30h140723TSV Altenholz-SG Hus/Scho/No20:25PI
mJB-SHP-A
mJB-SHP-B
mJC-SHL-ER
mJC-SHL14006118Mi, 21.03.18, 19:00h140322SG FL/Handew.-THW Kiel29:29PI
14006117Fr, 23.03.18, 17:00h140422THW Kiel-SG Fr-Leck-Süd29:27PI
14006128Sa, 24.03.18, 14:00h140322SG FL/Handew.-TSV Kronshagen37:26PI
14006129Sa, 24.03.18, 18:00h140911VfL Bad Schw.-SG Fr-Leck-Süd30:22PI
mJC-SHP-A14006160Fr, 23.03.18, 17:15h140707HSG EiderHarde-MTV Herzhorn27:18PI
14006178Sa, 24.03.18, 19:00h141414HSG Krem/Münst-MTV Herzhorn34:31PI
14006179So, 25.03.18, 14:00h140265HSG SZOWW-Bramstedter TS24:26PI
14006177So, 25.03.18, 14:00h140707HSG EiderHarde-TSV Mildstedt37:16PI
14006159So, 25.03.18, 15:00h141414HSG Krem/Münst-HSG SZOWW0:0 (2:0)
mJC-SHP-B14006215Sa, 24.03.18, 13:15h140704HSG Fockb/Nübb-VfL Bad Schw. 224:15PI
14006205Sa, 24.03.18, 14:00h140911VfL Bad Schw. 2-HSG Fockb/Nübb0:0 (2:0)
14006218So, 25.03.18, 14:00h140704HSG Fockb/Nübb-MTV Lübeck26:44PI
14006219So, 25.03.18, 15:30h140344HC Treia/Jübek-VfL Bad Schw. 228:31PI
wJA-SHL-1
wJA-SHL-2
wJA-SHL-3
wJB-SHL-1
wJB-SHL-2
wJC-SHL-1
wJC-SHL-2
wJC-SHL-3
mJA-SHL-1
mJA-SHL-2
mJB-SHL-1
mJB-SHL-2
mJB-SHL-3
mJC-SHL-1
mJC-SHL-2
mJD-LBE-ER
mJD-LBE-A
mJD-LBE-B
mJD-LBE-C
mJD-LBE-D
wJD-LBE-ER
wJD-LBE-A
wJD-LBE-B
wJD-LBE-C
wJD-LBE-D

Sommer 2018

Das nächste Spiel ist am 02.06.2018.

Hallenrunde 2018/2019

Das nächste Spiel ist am 23.08.2018.
DatenschutzImpressum