Wochenübersicht 08.01.2018 - 14.01.2018
|
Staffel | Nr. | Wann | H-Nr. | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Bem. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M-SHL | 14001033 | Sa, 13.01.18, 17:00h | 140766 | TSV Kronshagen | - | HSG SZOWW | 28 | : | 28 | PI |
14001043 | Sa, 13.01.18, 18:00h | 140806 | MTV Lübeck | - | TSV Alt Duvens | 28 | : | 34 | PI | |
F-SHL | 14000013 | Sa, 13.01.18, 17:00h | 140501 | SG WIFT Neum. | - | HSG We/He/De | 28 | : | 25 | PI |
14000091 | Sa, 13.01.18, 18:00h | 140603 | HSG Mönk-Schön | - | VfL Bad Schw. | 31 | : | 17 | PI | |
14000064 | So, 14.01.18, 16:00h | 141312 | MTV Heide | - | Lauenburger SV | 41 | : | 30 | PI | |
M-LL-N | 14002074 | Fr, 12.01.18, 20:30h | 141305 | SG Pahlh/Telli | - | TSV Büsum | 26 | : | 28 | PI |
14002173 | Sa, 13.01.18, 18:00h | 140314 | SG Oev/Jarpl | - | Wellingd. TV | 28 | : | 22 | PI | |
14002062 | So, 14.01.18, 15:00h | 140750 | SG Bord/Brügge | - | TSV Büsum | 29 | : | 32 | PI | |
M-LL-S | 14003100 | Sa, 13.01.18, 17:30h | 140909 | ATSV Stockelsd | - | HSG Krem/Münst | 26 | : | 18 | PI |
14003088 | Sa, 13.01.18, 17:30h | 141110 | VfL Geesthacht | - | HSG Hol. Schw. | 20 | : | 26 | PI | |
14003034 | Sa, 13.01.18, 18:00h | 140905 | HSG Wagrien | - | Lauenburger SV | 29 | : | 32 | PI | |
14003026 | So, 14.01.18, 15:00h | 141049 | SG Boo/Gr'aspe | - | HSG Hol. Schw. | 17 | : | 31 | PI | |
14003046 | So, 14.01.18, 17:30h | 141416 | HSG Störtal Hu | - | Lübecker TS | 30 | : | 29 | PI | |
M-LL-AUF | ||||||||||
M-LL-AB | ||||||||||
F-LL-N | 14004085 | Di, 09.01.18, 20:30h | 140322 | Handewitter SV | - | HSG EiderHarde | 23 | : | 35 | PI |
14004067 | Sa, 13.01.18, 14:00h | 140316 | HSG Tarp/Wande | - | HFF Munkbrarup | 24 | : | 15 | PI | |
14004044 | Sa, 13.01.18, 17:00h | 140103 | IF Stjernen FL | - | Suchsdorfer SV | 24 | : | 23 | PI | |
14004068 | Sa, 13.01.18, 17:30h | 140266 | TSV Mildstedt | - | HSG HKiel/Kron 2 | 29 | : | 20 | PI | |
14004071 | So, 14.01.18, 15:45h | 140710 | HSG Schü/We/Re | - | HSG Tarp/Wande | 27 | : | 23 | PI | |
F-LL-S | 14005005 | Fr, 12.01.18, 20:30h | 140901 | HSG Hol. Schw. | - | THW Kiel | 24 | : | 29 | PI |
F-LL-AUF | ||||||||||
F-LL-AB | ||||||||||
M-Pok | 14001642 | So, 14.01.18, 16:00h | 140906 | TSV Mildstedt | - | HSG Ostsee N/G | 27 | : | 45 | S. 1.. |
14001641 | So, 14.01.18, 13:30h | 140906 | HSG Marne/Brun | - | HC Treia/Jübek | 29 | : | 21 | V. 1.. | |
14001639 | Sa, 13.01.18, 15:30h | 140906 | HSG Marne/Brun | - | TSV Mildstedt | 26 | : | 36 | PI | |
14001640 | Sa, 13.01.18, 18:00h | 140906 | HSG Ostsee N/G | - | HC Treia/Jübek | 42 | : | 23 | PI | |
F-Pok | 14001741 | Mi, 10.01.18, 20:00h | 141022 | SV Henst-Ulzb | - | TSV Travemünde | 35 | : | 25 | PI |
14001739 | Do, 11.01.18, 20:00h | 140401 | HSG HKiel/Kron | - | TSVN Harrislee | 20 | : | 36 | PI | |
14001740 | Fr, 12.01.18, 20:30h | 140702 | TSV Alt Duvens | - | TSV Wattenbek 2 | 32 | : | 24 | PI | |
wJA-SHL-ER | ||||||||||
wJA-SHL | 14005604 | Sa, 13.01.18, 14:00h | 141031 | SG ToLee | - | HSG Tills Löw. | 21 | : | 21 | PI |
14005602 | So, 14.01.18, 13:45h | 140704 | HSG Fockb/Nübb | - | TSV Altenholz | 19 | : | 36 | PI | |
14005603 | So, 14.01.18, 16:30h | 141015 | Bramstedter TS | - | HSG Mönk-Schön | 18 | : | 20 | PI | |
wJA-SHP-ER | ||||||||||
wJA-SHP-A | 14005701 | Sa, 13.01.18, 16:15h | 140314 | SG Oev/Jarpl | - | Bredstedt. TSV | 26 | : | 22 | PI |
14005703 | Sa, 13.01.18, 18:30h | 141420 | MTV Herzhorn | - | SGH Eidertal | 0 | : | 0 | (2:0) | |
14005704 | So, 14.01.18, 14:45h | 140909 | ATSV Stockelsd | - | TuS Lübeck | 20 | : | 29 | PI | |
wJA-SHP-B | ||||||||||
wJB-SHL-ER | ||||||||||
wJB-SHL | 14005202 | Sa, 13.01.18, 14:10h | 140760 | MTV Dänischenh | - | HSG Fockb/Nübb | 20 | : | 26 | PI |
14005204 | Sa, 13.01.18, 17:00h | 141022 | SV Henst-Ulzb | - | HSG EiderHarde | 21 | : | 18 | PI | |
wJB-SHP-ER | ||||||||||
wJB-SHP-A | 14005304 | Sa, 13.01.18, 15:30h | 141311 | HSG We/He/De | - | HFF Munkbrarup | 18 | : | 17 | PI |
14005303 | So, 14.01.18, 13:15h | 141015 | Bramstedter TS | - | ATSV Stockelsd | 23 | : | 24 | ||
14005302 | So, 14.01.18, 16:00h | 140358 | Slesvig IF | - | TSV Altenholz | 25 | : | 25 | PI | |
14005305 | So, 14.01.18, 16:45h | 140603 | HSG Mönk-Schön | - | HSG Hohe Geest | 18 | : | 17 | PI | |
wJC-SHL-ER | ||||||||||
wJC-SHL | 14005403 | So, 14.01.18, 13:00h | 140911 | VfL Bad Schw. | - | HSG Krem/Münst | 24 | : | 13 | PI |
14005402 | So, 14.01.18, 13:30h | 140750 | SG Bord/Brügge | - | HSG Schü/We/Re | 33 | : | 38 | PI | |
14005401 | So, 14.01.18, 14:30h | 140358 | Slesvig IF | - | MTV Dänischenh | 27 | : | 24 | PI | |
14005404 | So, 14.01.18, 17:00h | 141022 | SV Henst-Ulzb | - | HSG Hand/Harr | 17 | : | 21 | PI | |
wJC-SHP-A | 14005502 | So, 14.01.18, 15:00h | 140502 | SCGH Neumünst. | - | HSG Fockb/Nübb | 30 | : | 23 | PI |
14005503 | So, 14.01.18, 15:00h | 140911 | VfL Bad Schw. 2 | - | TSV Bargteh. | 19 | : | 23 | PI | |
14005501 | So, 14.01.18, 17:00h | 140344 | HC Treia/Jübek | - | TSV Kappeln | 28 | : | 17 | PI | |
wJC-SHP-B | 14003818 | Sa, 13.01.18, 14:30h | 140343 | HG OKT | - | HSG We/He/De | 16 | : | 20 | PI |
14003801 | So, 14.01.18, 11:00h | 140760 | MTV Dänischenh 2 | - | HSG HKiel/Kron | 21 | : | 23 | PI | |
14003802 | So, 14.01.18, 11:00h | 140909 | ATSV Stockelsd | - | SV Fehmarn | 29 | : | 16 | PI | |
mJA-SHL-ER | ||||||||||
mJA-SHL | 14006649 | Sa, 13.01.18, 13:00h | 141403 | MTV Herzhorn | - | HSG Krem/Münst | 24 | : | 15 | PI |
14006650 | Sa, 13.01.18, 14:00h | 141022 | SV Henst-Ulzb | - | HSG EiderHarde | 28 | : | 26 | PI | |
14006646 | So, 14.01.18, 17:00h | 140328 | TSV Sieverst. 2 | - | TSV Mildstedt | 35 | : | 34 | PI | |
mJA-SHP-ER | ||||||||||
mJA-SHP | 14006747 | Fr, 12.01.18, 18:30h | 140422 | FT Vorw. Kiel | - | TSV Schönberg | 29 | : | 32 | |
14006748 | Sa, 13.01.18, 16:00h | 140806 | MTV Lübeck | - | Lauenburger SV | 23 | : | 24 | PI | |
14006749 | Sa, 13.01.18, 19:30h | 141311 | HSG We/He/De | - | HSG Kalkberg | 30 | : | 22 | PI | |
14006746 | So, 14.01.18, 12:00h | 140103 | IF Stjernen FL | - | Eckernf. MTV | 32 | : | 30 | PI | |
mJB-SHL-ER | ||||||||||
mJB-SHL | 14006351 | So, 14.01.18, 14:00h | 140316 | HSG Tarp/Wande | - | TSV Kronshagen | 32 | : | 33 | PI |
14006353 | So, 14.01.18, 15:15h | 141410 | HSG Horst/Kieb | - | HSG Schü/We/Re | 31 | : | 28 | PI | |
mJB-SHP-ER | ||||||||||
mJB-SHP-A | 14006453 | Sa, 13.01.18, 16:30h | 140755 | TSV Altenholz | - | HSG Schleswig | 30 | : | 26 | PI |
14006450 | So, 14.01.18, 16:00h | 140323 | HKUF Harrislee | - | ATSV Stockelsd | 29 | : | 26 | PI | |
14006452 | So, 14.01.18, 16:30h | 140268 | SG Hus/Scho/No | - | SV Henst-Ulzb | 33 | : | 30 | PI | |
mJB-SHP-B | 14006554 | So, 14.01.18, 15:00h | 140603 | HSG Mönk-Schön | - | MTV Lübeck 2 | 25 | : | 25 | PI |
mJC-SHL-ER | ||||||||||
mJC-SHL | 14006102 | Sa, 13.01.18, 14:00h | 140259 | SG Fr-Leck-Süd | - | THW Kiel | 19 | : | 34 | PI |
14006100 | So, 14.01.18, 11:00h | 140911 | VfL Bad Schw. | - | TSV Kronshagen | 41 | : | 27 | PI | |
14006101 | So, 14.01.18, 14:00h | 140322 | SG FL/Handew. | - | HSG Marne/Brun | 33 | : | 33 | PI | |
mJC-SHP-A | 14006151 | Sa, 13.01.18, 18:00h | 141414 | HSG Krem/Münst | - | TSV Mildstedt | 49 | : | 30 | PI |
14006150 | So, 14.01.18, 15:00h | 140265 | HSG SZOWW | - | MTV Herzhorn | 26 | : | 28 | PI | |
14006152 | So, 14.01.18, 15:00h | 141015 | Bramstedter TS | - | HSG EiderHarde | 30 | : | 23 | PI | |
mJC-SHP-B | 14006200 | Sa, 13.01.18, 15:30h | 140344 | HC Treia/Jübek | - | MTV Lübeck | 19 | : | 40 | PI |
14006201 | So, 14.01.18, 12:00h | 140704 | HSG Fockb/Nübb | - | HSG Hohe Geest | 37 | : | 21 | PI | |
wJA-SHL-1 | ||||||||||
wJA-SHL-2 | ||||||||||
wJA-SHL-3 | ||||||||||
wJB-SHL-1 | ||||||||||
wJB-SHL-2 | ||||||||||
wJC-SHL-1 | ||||||||||
wJC-SHL-2 | ||||||||||
wJC-SHL-3 | ||||||||||
mJA-SHL-1 | ||||||||||
mJA-SHL-2 | ||||||||||
mJB-SHL-1 | ||||||||||
mJB-SHL-2 | ||||||||||
mJB-SHL-3 | ||||||||||
mJC-SHL-1 | ||||||||||
mJC-SHL-2 | ||||||||||
mJD-LBE-ER | ||||||||||
mJD-LBE-A | ||||||||||
mJD-LBE-B | ||||||||||
mJD-LBE-C | ||||||||||
mJD-LBE-D | ||||||||||
wJD-LBE-ER | ||||||||||
wJD-LBE-A | ||||||||||
wJD-LBE-B | ||||||||||
wJD-LBE-C | ||||||||||
wJD-LBE-D |