Badischer Handball-Verband e.V. |
Wochenübersicht 16.09.2019 - 22.09.2019
|
Staffel | Nr. | Wann | H-Nr. | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Bem. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M-BL | 210009 | Sa, 21.09.19, 18:00h | 24010 | SG Leutersh. 2 | - | SG Heddesh. 22 | 19 | : | 21 | PI |
210012 | Sa, 21.09.19, 20:00h | 24002 | TSV Birkenau | - | SG Heidel/Helm | 27 | : | 27 | PI | |
210014 | Sa, 21.09.19, 20:00h | 25018 | SG PF/Eutingen 2 | - | TV Hardheim | 26 | : | 25 | PI | |
210008 | So, 22.09.19, 17:30h | 23005 | TV Knielingen | - | TV Friedrichsf | 27 | : | 15 | PI | |
210011 | So, 22.09.19, 18:00h | 22011 | HSG St.Le/Reil | - | TSV A Viernh'm | 35 | : | 29 | PI | |
M-VL | 210212 | Sa, 21.09.19, 19:45h | 22010 | TSVG Malsch | - | TSV H'schuhsh | 28 | : | 20 | PI |
210213 | Sa, 21.09.19, 20:00h | 22003 | TSV Rot | - | TGS Pforzheim 2 | 30 | : | 32 | PI | |
210214 | So, 22.09.19, 17:00h | 23017 | TG Eggenstein | - | HSV Hockenheim | 23 | : | 27 | PI | |
210208 | So, 22.09.19, 17:00h | 23026 | SV Langenstb. | - | HSG Walzbacht. | 21 | : | 21 | PI | |
210211 | So, 22.09.19, 17:00h | 25013 | TV Ispringen | - | HSG Dittig/TBB | 25 | : | 23 | PI | |
210209 | So, 22.09.19, 18:00h | 22044 | TV Eppelheim | - | TSG Dossenheim | 31 | : | 26 | PI | |
210210 | So, 22.09.19, 18:00h | 23016 | HSG Ettlingen | - | TSV Wieblingen | 24 | : | 21 | Spie.. | |
M-LL-N | 210411 | Sa, 21.09.19, 18:00h | 24002 | TSV Birkenau 2 | - | TV Mosbach | 29 | : | 22 | PI |
210407 | So, 22.09.19, 14:30h | 22044 | TV Eppelheim 2 | - | HG Kön/Sachs | 22 | : | 24 | PI | |
210433 | So, 22.09.19, 17:30h | 22012 | TV Bammental | - | TG Laudenbach | 24 | : | 22 | PI | |
210409 | So, 22.09.19, 18:00h | 24021 | SV Waldhof MA | - | TVG Großsachs 2 | 27 | : | 31 | PI | |
M-LL-S | 210609 | Sa, 21.09.19, 18:00h | 21022 | SG HaWei | - | TS Durlach | 26 | : | 28 | PI |
210608 | So, 22.09.19, 16:30h | 23001 | SG Kit/MTV 19 | - | SG Oden/U'öwi | 32 | : | 36 | PI SpV .. | |
210607 | So, 22.09.19, 17:00h | 21026 | TV Büchenau | - | TSV Knittling. | 23 | : | 23 | PI | |
210610 | So, 22.09.19, 17:30h | 21018 | TV Neuthard | - | HSG Li-Ho-Li | 29 | : | 24 | PI | |
210606 | So, 22.09.19, 18:00h | 23008 | TSV Rintheim | - | HC Neuenbürg 2 | 21 | : | 20 | PI | |
M-Pok | ||||||||||
F-BL | 211009 | Sa, 21.09.19, 17:30h | 22021 | SG Nußloch | - | HG Saase | 27 | : | 25 | PI |
211006 | Sa, 21.09.19, 18:30h | 23008 | TSV Rintheim | - | SG Heddesh. 22 | 25 | : | 35 | PI | |
211010 | So, 22.09.19, 16:30h | 22003 | TSV Rot | - | HG Kön/Sachs | 21 | : | 23 | PI | |
211007 | So, 22.09.19, 16:30h | 24004 | TV Brühl | - | TSG Wiesloch | 31 | : | 28 | PI | |
211008 | So, 22.09.19, 18:00h | 24030 | HSG Mannheim | - | TSV A Viernh'm | 0 | : | 0 | PI (0:2) | |
F-VL | 211209 | Sa, 21.09.19, 16:00h | 24002 | TSV Birkenau 2 | - | SG Heidel/Helm 2 | 22 | : | 21 | PI |
211207 | Sa, 21.09.19, 19:00h | 22013 | KuSG Leimen | - | TG Neureut | 30 | : | 16 | PI | |
211210 | So, 22.09.19, 16:00h | 24017 | HSG Bergstraße | - | TG Pforzheim 2 | 27 | : | 13 | PI | |
211206 | So, 22.09.19, 18:00h | 22005 | SG Walld Ast F | - | SG Stuten-Wein | 22 | : | 23 | PI | |
F-LL-N | 211406 | So, 22.09.19, 12:00h | 24003 | TSV Birkenau 3 | - | PSV Knights HD | 20 | : | 20 | PI |
211405 | So, 22.09.19, 16:15h | 22044 | TV Eppelheim | - | SGH Waldb/Eber | 32 | : | 25 | PI | |
211404 | So, 22.09.19, 16:30h | 22010 | TSVG Malsch | - | TV Edingen | 25 | : | 25 | PI | |
F-LL-S | 211605 | Sa, 21.09.19, 18:00h | 23005 | TV Knielingen | - | HSG Walzbacht. | 17 | : | 21 | PI |
211608 | Sa, 21.09.19, 20:00h | 23017 | TG Eggenstein | - | HC Neuenbürg | 25 | : | 20 | PI | |
211607 | So, 22.09.19, 14:30h | 23001 | MTV Karlsruhe | - | R-N Löwen | 17 | : | 27 | PI SpV .. | |
mJA-BL | 213007 | Sa, 21.09.19, 18:30h | 24005 | SG Eding/Fried | - | JSG Hems/Laud | 30 | : | 29 | PI |
213008 | So, 22.09.19, 13:00h | 24010 | JSG Leut/Hedd | - | TGS Pforzheim | 28 | : | 26 | PI | |
213010 | So, 22.09.19, 15:00h | 22021 | SG Nußloch | - | JSG Rot-Malsch | 32 | : | 27 | PI | |
213006 | So, 22.09.19, 15:30h | 21004 | SG Hei/Hel/Gon | - | TSV H'schuhsh | 21 | : | 31 | PI | |
mJA-LL-N | 213106 | Sa, 21.09.19, 17:00h | 24038 | TV Schriesheim | - | JSG Sandh/Wall | 21 | : | 26 | PI |
213109 | Sa, 21.09.19, 18:00h | 24013 | JSG Ilves/Ladb | - | SG Horan | 14 | : | 26 | PI | |
213108 | So, 22.09.19, 12:45h | 22044 | TV Eppelheim | - | TV Mosbach | 23 | : | 23 | PI | |
213107 | So, 22.09.19, 13:15h | 24039 | HG Ofter/Schw 2 | - | TSV A Viernh'm | 39 | : | 21 | PI | |
213110 | So, 22.09.19, 18:00h | 24045 | HSG We/Of b 22 | - | TSG Dossenheim | 23 | : | 34 | PI | |
mJA-LL-S | 213206 | Sa, 21.09.19, 19:00h | 23026 | SV Langenstb. | - | TG Neureut | 27 | : | 26 | PI |
213209 | So, 22.09.19, 13:45h | 23008 | TSV Rintheim | - | TV Forst | 26 | : | 16 | PI | |
213207 | So, 22.09.19, 14:30h | 25008 | TB Pforzheim | - | TS Durlach | 29 | : | 46 | PI | |
mJB-BL | 213308 | Sa, 21.09.19, 16:15h | 25018 | SG PF/Eutingen 2 | - | SG Stuten-Wein | 22 | : | 22 | PI |
213307 | So, 22.09.19, 11:00h | 24010 | JSG Leut/Hedd | - | TGS Pforzheim | 25 | : | 22 | PI | |
213309 | So, 22.09.19, 15:30h | 23008 | TSV Rintheim | - | TV Hardheim | 31 | : | 24 | PI | |
213310 | So, 22.09.19, 16:20h | 23039 | HSG Walzbacht. | - | JSG Rot-Malsch | 18 | : | 19 | PI | |
213306 | So, 22.09.19, 17:00h | 21005 | R-N Löwen 2 | - | HG Ofter/Schw | 21 | : | 21 | PI | |
mJB-LL-N | 213410 | Sa, 21.09.19, 17:00h | 22026 | SG Schwarzb. | - | ASG Sins/Stein | 29 | : | 24 | PI |
213407 | So, 22.09.19, 11:15h | 24039 | HG Ofter/Schw 2 | - | SG Vogel/Käfer | 27 | : | 18 | PI | |
213409 | So, 22.09.19, 11:30h | 22044 | ASG Plank/Epp | - | TSG Dossenheim | 22 | : | 18 | PI | |
213451 | So, 22.09.19, 11:30h | 24017 | JSG Hems/Laud | - | TSV A Viernh'm | 22 | : | 23 | PI | |
213408 | So, 22.09.19, 13:00h | 22021 | SG Nußloch | - | TV Mosbach | 42 | : | 22 | PI | |
mJB-LL-S | 213508 | Sa, 21.09.19, 13:00h | 21022 | SG HaWei | - | SG Grab-Neud | 51 | : | 27 | PI |
213509 | Sa, 21.09.19, 14:45h | 23010 | Post Südst KA | - | TV Forst | 32 | : | 24 | PI | |
213506 | Sa, 21.09.19, 15:30h | 23026 | SV Langenstb. | - | SG Hei/Hel/Gon | 21 | : | 26 | PI | |
mJC-BL | 213608 | Sa, 21.09.19, 13:15h | 24010 | JSG Leut/Hedd | - | SG Stuten-Wein | 0 | : | 0 | (2:0) |
213610 | Sa, 21.09.19, 14:30h | 25018 | SG PF/Eutingen | - | JSG Rot-Malsch | 31 | : | 14 | PI | |
213607 | Sa, 21.09.19, 15:00h | 22013 | KuSG Leimen | - | TS Durlach | 23 | : | 19 | PI | |
213606 | So, 22.09.19, 14:45h | 24005 | SG Eding/Fried | - | R-N Löwen | 15 | : | 44 | PI | |
mJC-LL-N | 213706 | Sa, 21.09.19, 16:30h | 24011 | HG Saase | - | JSG Hems/Laud | 13 | : | 21 | PI |
213710 | So, 22.09.19, 14:00h | 22012 | SG Ba/N'gmünd | - | TV Sinsheim | 21 | : | 27 | PI | |
213709 | So, 22.09.19, 14:15h | 24045 | HSG We/Of b 22 | - | TSG Dossenheim | 32 | : | 33 | PI | |
mJC-LL-S | 213810 | Sa, 21.09.19, 16:30h | 23010 | Post Südst KA | - | HSG Li-Ho-Li | 21 | : | 19 | PI |
213807 | Sa, 21.09.19, 18:00h | 23016 | HSG Ettlingen | - | TGS Pforzheim | 23 | : | 23 | PI | |
213809 | So, 22.09.19, 13:00h | 23039 | HSG Walzbacht. | - | TV Forst | 20 | : | 21 | PI | |
213808 | So, 22.09.19, 14:15h | 21011 | HV B.Schönborn | - | TSV Knittling. | 13 | : | 31 | PI | |
mJD-LL-N | 214210 | Sa, 21.09.19, 13:30h | 22021 | SG Nußloch | - | JSG Rot-Malsch | 12 | : | 32 | PI ok |
214208 | Sa, 21.09.19, 13:30h | 24003 | TSV Birkenau | - | ASG StL/Rei/Ho | 27 | : | 22 | PI ok | |
214209 | So, 22.09.19, 16:00h | 24045 | HSG We/Of b 22 | - | TSG Dossenheim | 19 | : | 34 | PI ok | |
mJD-LL-S | 214306 | Sa, 21.09.19, 15:00h | 21013 | R-N Löwen | - | SG PF/Eutingen | 16 | : | 34 | PI ok |
214307 | So, 22.09.19, 11:40h | 23039 | HSG Walzbacht. | - | TG Neureut | 27 | : | 13 | PI ok | |
214310 | So, 22.09.19, 13:10h | 23017 | TG Eggenstein | - | TV Forst | 11 | : | 15 | PI ok | |
214309 | So, 22.09.19, 14:45h | 23010 | Post Südst KA | - | TSV Knittling. | 14 | : | 24 | PI ok | |
wJA-BL | 213905 | Sa, 21.09.19, 13:00h | 22002 | TSG Wiesloch | - | TV Schriesheim | 32 | : | 13 | PI |
213908 | So, 22.09.19, 13:15h | 24034 | HG Ofter/Schw | - | SG Stuten-Wein | 26 | : | 26 | PI | |
213907 | So, 22.09.19, 13:30h | 21018 | WSG Krai-Hardt | - | TSV Birkenau | 25 | : | 40 | PI | |
wJB-BL | 214009 | So, 22.09.19, 11:20h | 24034 | HG Ofter/Schw | - | TSV Birkenau | 15 | : | 31 | PI |
214008 | So, 22.09.19, 11:45h | 21018 | WSG Krai-Hardt | - | TG Pforzheim | 19 | : | 25 | PI | |
214006 | So, 22.09.19, 13:00h | 21005 | R-N Löwen | - | HSG We/Of b 22 | 22 | : | 17 | PI | |
214007 | So, 22.09.19, 16:15h | 25008 | TB Pforzheim | - | TS Durlach | 28 | : | 18 | PI | |
wJC-BL | 214107 | Sa, 21.09.19, 14:30h | 25008 | TB Pforzheim | - | TSG Ketsch | 9 | : | 30 | PI |
214109 | Sa, 21.09.19, 17:50h | 23025 | HSG Walzbacht. | - | TV Sinsheim | 12 | : | 29 | PI | |
214110 | So, 22.09.19, 12:15h | 22012 | TV Bammental | - | TSV Rintheim | 19 | : | 23 | PI | |
214108 | So, 22.09.19, 14:00h | 24003 | TSV Birkenau | - | TG Pforzheim | 25 | : | 34 | PI | |
214106 | So, 22.09.19, 16:15h | 24011 | MSG HeLeuSaase | - | R-N Löwen | 11 | : | 23 | PI | |
gJE-VRT-V |