BHV-Logo

Badischer Handball-Verband e.V.
Spielbetrieb

HBW-Logo
Woche
<< < Aktuell > >>
Bereich
Vereins-Nr.:
Hallen-Nr.:

Wochenübersicht 16.09.2019 - 22.09.2019
Badischer Handball-Verband - Hallenrunde 2019/2020

Letzte Aktualisierung: Sa, 21.09.2019, 14:37:43h
Staffel Nr. Wann H-Nr. Heim Gast Ergebnis Bem.
M-BL210009Sa, 21.09.19, 18:00h24010SG Leutersh. 2-SG Heddesheim:
210012Sa, 21.09.19, 20:00h24002TSV Birkenau-SG Heidel/Helm:
210014Sa, 21.09.19, 20:00h25018SG PF/Eutingen 2-TV Hardheim:
210008So, 22.09.19, 17:30h23005TV Knielingen-TV Friedrichsf:
210011So, 22.09.19, 18:00h22011HSG St.Le/Reil-TSV A Viernh'm:
M-VL210212Sa, 21.09.19, 19:45h22010TSVG Malsch-TSV H'schuhsh:
210213Sa, 21.09.19, 20:00h22003TSV Rot-TGS Pforzheim 2:
210214So, 22.09.19, 17:00h23017TG Eggenstein-HSV Hockenheim:
210208So, 22.09.19, 17:00h23026SV Langenstb.-HSG Walzbacht.:
210211So, 22.09.19, 17:00h25013TV Ispringen-HSG Dittig/TBB:
210209So, 22.09.19, 18:00h22044TV Eppelheim-TSG Dossenheim:
210210So, 22.09.19, 18:00h23016HSG Ettlingen-TSV Wieblingen:
M-LL-N210411Sa, 21.09.19, 18:00h24002TSV Birkenau 2-TV Mosbach:
210407So, 22.09.19, 14:30h22044TV Eppelheim 2-HG Kön/Sachs:
210433So, 22.09.19, 17:30h22012TV Bammental-TG Laudenbach:
210409So, 22.09.19, 18:00h24021SV Waldhof MA-TVG Großsachs 2:
M-LL-S210609Sa, 21.09.19, 18:00h21022SG HaWei-TS Durlach:
210608So, 22.09.19, 16:30h23001SG Kit/MTV-SG Oden/U'öwi: SpV ..
210607So, 22.09.19, 17:00h21026TV Büchenau-TSV Knittling.:
210610So, 22.09.19, 17:30h21018TV Neuthard-HSG Li-Ho-Li:
210606So, 22.09.19, 18:00h23008TSV Rintheim-HC Neuenbürg 2:
F-BL211009Sa, 21.09.19, 17:30h22021SG Nußloch-HG Saase:
211006Sa, 21.09.19, 18:30h23008TSV Rintheim-SG Heddesheim:
211010So, 22.09.19, 16:30h22003TSV Rot-HG Kön/Sachs:
211007So, 22.09.19, 16:30h24004TV Brühl-TSG Wiesloch:
211008So, 22.09.19, 18:00h24030HSG Mannheim-TSV A Viernh'm:
F-VL211209Sa, 21.09.19, 16:00h24002TSV Birkenau 2-SG Heidel/Helm 2:
211207Sa, 21.09.19, 19:00h22013KuSG Leimen-TG Neureut:
211210So, 22.09.19, 16:00h24017HSG Bergstraße-TG Pforzheim 2:
211206So, 22.09.19, 18:00h22005SG Walld Ast F-SG Stuten-Wein:
F-LL-N211406So, 22.09.19, 12:00h24003TSV Birkenau 3-PSV Knights HD:
211405So, 22.09.19, 16:15h22044TV Eppelheim-SGH Waldb/Eber:
211404So, 22.09.19, 16:30h22010TSVG Malsch-TV Edingen:
F-LL-S211605Sa, 21.09.19, 18:00h23005TV Knielingen-HSG Walzbacht.:
211608Sa, 21.09.19, 20:00h23017TG Eggenstein-HC Neuenbürg:
211607So, 22.09.19, 14:30h23001MTV Karlsruhe-R-N Löwen: SpV ..
mJA-BL213007Sa, 21.09.19, 18:30h24005SG Eding/Fried-JSG Hems/Laud:
213008So, 22.09.19, 13:00h24010JSG Leut/Hedd-TGS Pforzheim:
213010So, 22.09.19, 15:00h22021SG Nußloch-JSG Rot-Malsch:
213006So, 22.09.19, 15:30h21004SG Hei/Hel/Gon-TSV H'schuhsh:
mJA-LL-N213106Sa, 21.09.19, 17:00h24038TV Schriesheim-JSG Sandh/Wall:
213109Sa, 21.09.19, 18:00h24013JSG Ilves/Ladb-SG Horan:
213108So, 22.09.19, 12:45h22044TV Eppelheim-TV Mosbach:
213107So, 22.09.19, 13:15h24039HG Ofter/Schw 2-TSV A Viernh'm:
213110So, 22.09.19, 18:00h24045HSG Wein/Oberf-TSG Dossenheim:
mJA-LL-S213206Sa, 21.09.19, 19:00h23026SV Langenstb.-TG Neureut:
213209So, 22.09.19, 13:45h23008TSV Rintheim-TV Forst:
213207So, 22.09.19, 14:30h25008TB Pforzheim-TS Durlach:
mJB-BL213308Sa, 21.09.19, 16:15h25018SG PF/Eutingen 2-SG Stuten-Wein:
213307So, 22.09.19, 11:00h24010JSG Leut/Hedd-TGS Pforzheim:
213309So, 22.09.19, 15:30h23008TSV Rintheim-TV Hardheim:
213310So, 22.09.19, 16:20h23039HSG Walzbacht.-JSG Rot-Malsch:
213306So, 22.09.19, 17:00h21005R-N Löwen 2-HG Ofter/Schw:
mJB-LL-N213410Sa, 21.09.19, 17:00h22026SG Schwarzb.-ASG Sins/Stein:
213407So, 22.09.19, 11:15h24039HG Ofter/Schw 2-SG Vogel/Käfer:
213409So, 22.09.19, 11:30h22044ASG Plank/Epp-TSG Dossenheim:
213451So, 22.09.19, 11:30h24017JSG Hems/Laud-TSV A Viernh'm:
213408So, 22.09.19, 13:00h22021SG Nußloch-TV Mosbach:
mJB-LL-S213508Sa, 21.09.19, 13:00h21022SG HaWei-SG Grab-Neud51:27PI
213509Sa, 21.09.19, 14:45h23010Post Südst KA-TV Forst7:7(18:05) LIVE!
213506Sa, 21.09.19, 15:30h23026SV Langenstb.-SG Hei/Hel/Gon:
mJC-BL213608Sa, 21.09.19, 13:15h24010JSG Leut/Hedd-SG Stuten-Wein:
213610Sa, 21.09.19, 14:30h25018SG PF/Eutingen-JSG Rot-Malsch14:5(24:16) LIVE!
213607Sa, 21.09.19, 15:00h22013KuSG Leimen-TS Durlach1:3(02:24) LIVE!
213606So, 22.09.19, 14:45h24005SG Eding/Fried-R-N Löwen:
mJC-LL-N213706Sa, 21.09.19, 16:30h24011HG Saase-JSG Hems/Laud:
213710So, 22.09.19, 14:00h22012SG Ba/N'gmünd-TV Sinsheim:
213708So, 22.09.19, 14:00h24030HSG Mannheim-SG HDKirchheim:
213709So, 22.09.19, 14:15h24045HSG Wein/Oberf-TSG Dossenheim:
mJC-LL-S213810Sa, 21.09.19, 16:30h23010Post Südst KA-HSG Li-Ho-Li:
213807Sa, 21.09.19, 18:00h23016HSG Ettlingen-TGS Pforzheim:
213806So, 22.09.1921005R-N Löwen 2-SG PF/Eutingen 2: abge..
213809So, 22.09.19, 13:00h23039HSG Walzbacht.-TV Forst:
213808So, 22.09.19, 14:15h21011HV B.Schönborn-TSV Knittling.:
mJD-LL-N214206Sa, 21.09.1924005SG Eding/Fried-JSG Leut/Hedd: wird..
214210Sa, 21.09.19, 13:30h22021SG Nußloch-JSG Rot-Malsch12:32PI
214208Sa, 21.09.19, 13:30h24003TSV Birkenau-ASG StL/Rei/Ho27:22PI
214209So, 22.09.19, 16:00h24045HSG Wein/Oberf-TSG Dossenheim:
mJD-LL-S214306Sa, 21.09.19, 15:00h21013R-N Löwen-SG PF/Eutingen:
214307So, 22.09.19, 11:40h23039HSG Walzbacht.-TG Neureut:
214310So, 22.09.19, 13:10h23017TG Eggenstein-TV Forst:
214309So, 22.09.19, 14:45h23010Post Südst KA-TSV Knittling.:
wJA-BL213905Sa, 21.09.19, 13:00h22002TSG Wiesloch-TV Schriesheim32:13PI
213908So, 22.09.19, 13:15h24034HG Ofter/Schw-SG Stuten-Wein:
213907So, 22.09.19, 13:30h21018WSG Krai-Hardt-TSV Birkenau:
wJB-BL214009So, 22.09.19, 11:20h24034HG Ofter/Schw-TSV Birkenau:
214008So, 22.09.19, 11:45h21018WSG Krai-Hardt-TG Pforzheim:
214006So, 22.09.19, 13:00h21005R-N Löwen-HSG Wein/Oberf:
214007So, 22.09.19, 16:15h25008TB Pforzheim-TS Durlach:
wJC-BL214107Sa, 21.09.19, 14:30h25008TB Pforzheim-TSG Ketsch3:14(23:14) LIVE!
214109Sa, 21.09.19, 17:50h23025HSG Walzbacht.-TV Sinsheim:
214110So, 22.09.19, 12:15h22012TV Bammental-TSV Rintheim:
214108So, 22.09.19, 14:00h24003TSV Birkenau-TG Pforzheim:
214106So, 22.09.19, 16:15h24011MSG HeLeuSaase-R-N Löwen:

Handballshop

DatenschutzImpressum