BHV-Logo

Badischer Handball-Verband e.V.
Spielbetrieb

HBW-Logo
Woche
<< < Aktuell > >>
Bereich
Vereins-Nr.:
Hallen-Nr.:

Wochenübersicht 22.10.2018 - 28.10.2018
Badischer Handball-Verband - Hallenrunde 2018/2019

Letzte Aktualisierung: Do, 18.10.2018, 10:46:14h
Staffel Nr. Wann H-Nr. Heim Gast Ergebnis Bem.
M-BL210049Sa, 27.10.18, 16:00h24039HG Ofter/Schw 2-SG Stuten-Wein:
210138Sa, 27.10.18, 18:00h24035TSG Plankstadt-TSG Wiesloch:
210048Sa, 27.10.18, 19:30h26002TV Hardheim-HC Neuenbürg:
210044Sa, 27.10.18, 20:00h23005TV Knielingen-TSV Birkenau:
210046Sa, 27.10.18, 20:00h25008SG PF/Eutingen 2-SG Heidel/Helm:
210043So, 28.10.18, 17:00h22011HSG St.Le/Reil-TSV A Viernh'm:
210045So, 28.10.18, 17:30h24012HSV Hockenheim-TV Friedrichsf:
M-VL210247Sa, 27.10.18, 18:00h24010SG Leutersh. 2-TGS Pforzheim 2:
210244Sa, 27.10.18, 19:00h22044TV Eppelheim-TSV Wieblingen:
210248Sa, 27.10.18, 20:00h22003TSV Rot-TSG Dossenheim:
210246So, 28.10.18, 17:00h23026SV Langenstb.-TSV H'schuhsh:
210245So, 28.10.18, 17:30h26003HG Kön/Sachs-TV Neuthard:
210249So, 28.10.18, 18:00h23016HSG Ettl/Bruch-TSVG Malsch:
210334So, 28.10.18, 18:00h23017TG Eggenstein-HSG Walzbacht.:
M-LL-N210435Sa, 27.10.18, 16:00h22002TSG Wiesloch 2-TV Mosbach:
210434Sa, 27.10.18, 17:00h24011TVG Großsachs 2-TV Brühl:
210432Sa, 27.10.18, 18:00h22012TV Bammental-TSVG Malschenb:
210433Sa, 27.10.18, 19:00h24021SV Waldhof MA-HSG Dittig/TBB:
210436So, 28.10.18, 17:00h22003TSV Rot 2-TV Hemsbach:
210405So, 28.10.18, 18:00h24017TG Laudenbach-HSG Mannheim:
M-LL-S210632Sa, 27.10.18, 20:00h23025HSG Walzbacht. 2-SG Sulzf/Brett: Hall..
210636Sa, 27.10.18, 20:00h23036TS Durlach-TV Forst:
210633So, 28.10.18, 16:00h21007SG Oden/U'öwi-HSG Li-Ho-Li:
210635So, 28.10.18, 17:00h21006SG HaWei-TG Neureut:
210634So, 28.10.18, 17:00h25013TV Ispringen-TSV Rintheim:
M-Pok
F-BL211034Sa, 27.10.18, 18:00h22002TSG Wiesloch-SG Heddesheim:
211035Sa, 27.10.18, 18:00h22003TSV Rot-TV Brühl:
211031Sa, 27.10.18, 18:00h23008TSV Rintheim-TSV A Viernh'm:
211032Sa, 27.10.18, 18:00h25008SG PF/Eutingen-TSV Birkenau 2:
211033So, 28.10.18, 15:30h26003HG Kön/Sachs-TV Schriesheim:
F-VL211232Sa, 27.10.18, 18:00h24013Spvgg Ilvesh.-TG Neureut:
211235Sa, 27.10.18, 19:00h24026HC MA-Vogelst.-TSVG Malsch:
211234So, 28.10.18, 15:30h23001TS Mühlburg-TV Dielheim:
211233So, 28.10.18, 16:00h23017TG Eggenstein-KuSG Leimen:
211297So, 28.10.18, 17:00h22005SG Walld Ast F-HSG St.Le/Reil 2:
F-LL-N211481Sa, 27.10.18, 16:00h22012SG BaMü-TSV Birkenau 3:
211486So, 28.10.18, 16:30h24016LSV Ladenburg-TSG Wiesloch 2:
211422So, 28.10.18, 18:00h22020SG HDKirchheim-SGH Waldb/Eber:
F-LL-S211653Sa, 27.10.18, 16:00h23008TSV Rintheim 2-R-N Löwen:
211625Sa, 27.10.18, 18:00h23005TV Knielingen-HSG BR/U'gromb:
211624Sa, 27.10.18, 18:00h23025HSG Walzbacht.-TV Ettlingenw: SpV(..
211626So, 28.10.18, 17:00h25008SG PF/Eutingen 2-TG Neureut 2:
mJA-BL213006So, 28.10.18, 14:30h22029JSG Schwarzb.-SG Eding/Fried:
mJA-LL-N213151Sa, 27.10.18, 15:20h22030TB Neckarstein-JSG Ilves/Ladb:
mJA-LL-S213210Sa, 27.10.18, 12:00h23008TSV Rintheim-TV Calmbach: SpV ..
mJB-BL
mJB-LL-N
mJB-LL-S
mJC-BL
mJC-LL-N213740Sa, 27.10.18, 13:00h22044ASG Plank/Epp-SG Vogel/Käfer:
213730So, 28.10.18, 12:45h22029JSG Schwarzb.-SG Nußloch:
mJC-LL-S
mJD-LL-N214223Sa, 27.10.18, 14:30h22012SG Ba/N'gmünd-TSV Birkenau:
mJD-LL-S
wJA-BL
wJB-BL214006Sa, 27.10.18, 12:30h23036TS Durlach-WSG Neuenb/Pf:
wJC-BL
DatenschutzImpressum