BHV-Logo

Badischer Handball-Verband e.V.
Spielbetrieb

HBW-Logo
Woche
<< < Aktuell > >>
Bereich
Vereins-Nr.:
Hallen-Nr.:

Wochenübersicht 23.04.2018 - 29.04.2018
Badischer Handball-Verband - Hallenrunde 2017/2018

Letzte Aktualisierung: Do, 20.07.2017, 16:24:21h
Staffel Nr. Wann H-Nr. Heim Gast Ergebnis Bem.
M-BL210180Sa, 28.04.18, 20:00h21004SG Heidel/Helm-HSG St.Le/Reil
210181Sa, 28.04.18, 20:00h23017TG Eggenstein-HSV Hockenheim
210177Sa, 28.04.18, 20:00h24007SG Heddesheim-TSG Wiesloch
210178Sa, 28.04.18, 20:00h24019TV Friedrichsf-TSV Birkenau
210176Sa, 28.04.18, 20:00h24034HG Ofter/Schw 2-TV Hardheim
210182Sa, 28.04.18, 20:00h25002HC Neuenbürg-TV Knielingen
210179Sa, 28.04.18, 20:00h25018SG PF/Eutingen 2-SG Stuten-Wein
M-VL210377Sa, 28.04.18, 20:00h22003TSV Rot-HG Kön/Sachs
210287Sa, 28.04.18, 20:00h22022TSG Dossenheim-SG Leutersh. 2
210381Sa, 28.04.18, 20:00h23016HSG Ettl/Bruch-TV Eppelheim
210379Sa, 28.04.18, 20:00h23026SV Langenstb.-TSVG Malsch
210380Sa, 28.04.18, 20:00h24035TSG Plankstadt-TGS Pforzheim 2
210382Sa, 28.04.18, 20:00h25001TV Bretten-TSV Wieblingen
210376Sa, 28.04.18, 20:00h26005HSG Dittig/TBB-HSG Walzbacht.
M-LL-N210402So, 29.04.18, 18:00h22008TSV H'schuhsh-TSG Wiesloch 2
210528So, 29.04.18, 18:00h24008TV Hemsbach-TVG Großsachs 2
210529So, 29.04.18, 18:00h24019TV Friedrichsf 2-SV Waldhof MA
210530So, 29.04.18, 18:00h24030HSG Mannheim-TG Laudenbach
210532So, 29.04.18, 18:00h24042TSV A Viernh'm 2-TV Bammental
M-LL-S210730So, 29.04.18, 18:00h21018TV Neuthard-SG Grab-Neud
210684So, 29.04.18, 18:00h21023TV Forst-HC Neuenbürg 2
210728So, 29.04.18, 18:00h21026TV Büchenau-HSG Walzbacht. 2
210729So, 29.04.18, 18:00h23008TSV Rintheim-TV Ispringen
210732So, 29.04.18, 18:00h23030HSG Li-Ho-Li-SG HaWei
210731So, 29.04.18, 18:00h23036TS Durlach-SG Stuten-Wein 2
F-BL211130Sa, 28.04.18, 17:30h22003TSV Rot-TG Neureut
211131Sa, 28.04.18, 17:30h22021SG Nußloch-TV Schriesheim
211129Sa, 28.04.18, 17:30h24004TV Brühl-TSV Birkenau 2
211127Sa, 28.04.18, 17:30h24034HG Ofter/Schw-HG Saase
211132Sa, 28.04.18, 17:30h24042TSV A Viernh'm-SG Heddesheim
211128Sa, 28.04.18, 17:30h26004HG Kön/Sachs-TSG Wiesloch
F-VL211330Sa, 28.04.18, 15:30h22007TV Dielheim-SG Walld Ast F
211332Sa, 28.04.18, 15:30h23001TS Mühlburg-TV Knielingen
211301Sa, 28.04.18, 15:30h23008TSV Rintheim-SG Heidel/Helm 2
211328Sa, 28.04.18, 15:30h23015SG Stuten-Wein-BSC Mückenloch
211331Sa, 28.04.18, 15:30h24026HC MA-Vogelst.-KuSG Leimen
211329Sa, 28.04.18, 15:30h25018SG PF/Eutingen-TSVG Malsch
F-LL-N211469So, 29.04.18, 15:30h22012TV Bammental-TSV Steinsfurt
211490So, 29.04.18, 15:30h22024SGH Waldb/Eber-HSG St.Le/Reil 2
211489So, 29.04.18, 15:30h22029TSV Meckesheim-TSVG Malsch 2
211488So, 29.04.18, 15:30h24013Spvgg Ilvesh.-TSG Wiesloch 2
211401So, 29.04.18, 15:30h24017HSG Bergstraße-PSV Knights HD
F-LL-S211657So, 29.04.18, 15:30h23010SG MTV/Bulach-SG Grab-Neud
211689So, 29.04.18, 15:30h23017TG Eggenstein-TV Ettlingenw
211690So, 29.04.18, 15:30h25002HC Neuenbürg-TG Neureut 2
211688So, 29.04.18, 15:30h25006TG Pforzheim 2-HSG Walzbacht.
211602So, 29.04.18, 15:30h25018SG PF/Eutingen 2-R-N Löwen
mJA-BL
mJA-LL-N
mJA-LL-S
mJB-BL
mJB-LL-N
mJB-LL-S
mJC-BL
mJC-LL-N
mJC-LL-S
wJA-BL
wJB-BL
wJC-BL