BHV-Logo

Badischer Handball-Verband e.V.
Spielbetrieb

HBW-Logo
Woche
<< < Aktuell > >>
Bereich
Vereins-Nr.:
Hallen-Nr.:

Wochenübersicht 11.09.2017 - 17.09.2017
Badischer Handball-Verband - Hallenrunde 2017/2018

Letzte Aktualisierung: So, 16.07.2017, 07:17:01h
Staffel Nr. Wann H-Nr. Heim Gast Ergebnis Bem.
M-BL210004Sa, 16.09.17, 19:00h24019TV Friedrichsf-HSG St.Le/Reil
210007Sa, 16.09.17, 19:30h26002TV Hardheim-TV Knielingen
210002So, 17.09.17, 16:30h24034HG Ofter/Schw 2-TSV Birkenau
210005So, 17.09.17, 17:00h23017TG Eggenstein-SG Stuten-Wein
210006So, 17.09.17, 17:30h21004SG Heidel/Helm-HSV Hockenheim
210001So, 17.09.17, 17:30h24007SG Heddesheim-HC Neuenbürg
210003So, 17.09.17, 18:00h25018SG PF/Eutingen 2-TSG Wiesloch
M-VL210201Sa, 16.09.17, 20:00h22003TSV Rot-TV Bretten
210295So, 17.09.17, 16:00h25016TGS Pforzheim 2-SG Leutersh. 2
210203So, 17.09.17, 17:00h23026SV Langenstb.-HG Kön/Sachs
210205So, 17.09.17, 18:00h23016HSG Ettl/Bruch-TSVG Malsch
M-LL-N210403Sa, 16.09.17, 17:00h24019TV Friedrichsf 2-TG Laudenbach
210405Sa, 16.09.17, 18:00h24011TVG Großsachs 2-TV Bammental
M-LL-S210603Sa, 16.09.17, 19:30h23036TS Durlach-TV Ispringen
210601Sa, 16.09.17, 20:00h23008TSV Rintheim-HC Neuenbürg 2
210604So, 17.09.17, 16:30h23030HSG Li-Ho-Li-SG Stuten-Wein 2
210605So, 17.09.17, 17:00h21023TV Forst-SG HaWei
210602So, 17.09.17, 17:30h21026TV Büchenau-SG Grab-Neud
F-BL211005Sa, 16.09.17, 20:00h24011HG Saase-SG Heddesheim
211002So, 17.09.17, 14:30h24034HG Ofter/Schw-TSV Birkenau 2
211004So, 17.09.17, 18:00h22003TSV Rot-TV Schriesheim
F-VL211202Sa, 16.09.17, 16:00h21015SG Heidel/Helm 2-BSC Mückenloch
211201Sa, 16.09.17, 18:00h23008TSV Rintheim-TS Mühlburg
211204Sa, 16.09.17, 20:00h24026HC MA-Vogelst.-TSVG Malsch
211205So, 17.09.17, 15:30h22007TV Dielheim-KuSG Leimen
211203So, 17.09.17, 17:30h23035SG Stuten-Wein-SG Walld Ast F
F-LL-N211403Sa, 16.09.17, 16:00h22024SGH Waldb/Eber-TSV Steinsfurt
211402So, 17.09.17, 17:30h22029TSV Meckesheim-TSG Wiesloch 2
F-LL-S211601Sa, 16.09.17, 18:00h25006TG Pforzheim 2-SG MTV/Bulach
211603Sa, 16.09.17, 19:30h23025HSG Walzbacht.-TG Neureut 2
mJA-BL213001Sa, 16.09.17, 16:15h24034HG Ofter/Schw-TSG Wiesloch
213003So, 17.09.17, 13:00h23017TG Eggenstein-TGS Pforzheim
213002So, 17.09.17, 17:30h21018JSG Neuth/Büch-JSG Leut/Hedd
213005So, 17.09.17, 18:00h24019SG Eding/Fried-TSV Birkenau
mJA-LL-N213101Sa, 16.09.17, 14:15h24034HG Ofter/Schw 2-SG Horan
213102Sa, 16.09.17, 16:00h22003ASG Rot/Malsch-TV Neckargemü.
213104Sa, 16.09.17, 17:30h26002TV Hardheim-JSG Mannheim
213105Sa, 16.09.17, 18:00h24008JSG Hems/Laud-TV Bammental
mJA-LL-S213201Sa, 16.09.17, 15:30h23036TS Durlach-SG Hei/Hel/Gon
213203Sa, 16.09.17, 15:30h25010TV Calmbach-SG Stuten-Wein
213204Sa, 16.09.17, 16:05h23010Post Südst KA-SV Langenstb.
213202So, 17.09.17, 14:40h23030HSG Li-Ho-Li-SG Oberd/Sulzf
mJB-BL213302Sa, 16.09.17, 15:00h21031SG Oberd/Sulzf-SG Hei/Hel/Gon
213305Sa, 16.09.17, 16:15h24008JSG Hems/Laud-JSG Leut/Hedd
213303Sa, 16.09.17, 17:30h25018SG PF/Eutingen 2-TGS Pforzheim
213304So, 17.09.17, 12:00h23039HSG Walzbacht.-SG Nußloch
213301So, 17.09.17, 17:00h21005R-N Löwen 2-JSG Schwarzb.
mJB-LL-N213402Sa, 16.09.17, 14:30h22003ASG Rot/Malsch-TV Schriesheim
213405Sa, 16.09.17, 15:00h24019SG Eding/Fried-JSG Leut/Hedd 2
213401So, 17.09.17, 12:30h24034HG Ofter/Schw 2-SG Horan
213404So, 17.09.17, 13:00h22033TSV Wieblingen-SV Waldhof MA
mJB-LL-S213501Sa, 16.09.17, 14:00h23008TSV Rintheim-SG KnEgg
213503So, 17.09.17, 13:10h23030HSG Li-Ho-Li-SG Neur-Leop
213502So, 17.09.17, 14:30h23036TS Durlach-SG Hei/Hel/Gon 2
213504So, 17.09.17, 15:45h21018JSG Neuth/Büch-SG Stuten-Wein
213505So, 17.09.17, 16:45h23010Post Südst KA-SV Langenstb.
mJC-BL213603So, 17.09.17, 12:30h25018SG PF/Eutingen-TGS Pforzheim
213601So, 17.09.17, 13:00h21005R-N Löwen-HG Ofter/Schw
213605So, 17.09.17, 16:00h24019SG Eding/Fried-JSG Leut/Hedd
213602So, 17.09.17, 16:15h22003ASG Rot/Malsch-TV Schriesheim
mJC-LL-N213702Sa, 16.09.17, 13:15h22005JSG Sandh/Wall-TSV A Viernh'm
213701Sa, 16.09.17, 17:15h24033SG Horan-TSG Wiesloch
213705So, 17.09.17, 14:30h22020SG HDKirchheim-TV Bammental
213704So, 17.09.17, 16:30h24026SG Vogel/Käfer-JSG Tauberfr.
mJC-LL-S213805Sa, 16.09.17, 14:15h21015SG Hei/Hel/Gon-R-N Löwen 2
213803Sa, 16.09.17, 18:00h23017TG Eggenstein-TGS Pforzheim 2
213804So, 17.09.17, 12:30h21023TV Forst-HSG Walzbacht.
213802So, 17.09.17, 13:00h23036TS Durlach-TB Pforzheim
wJA-BL213937Sa, 16.09.17, 15:20h23017SG KnEgg-TSG Wiesloch
213904Sa, 16.09.17, 16:00h25006JSGG TGS/TG PF-HG Ofter/Schw
213902So, 17.09.17, 13:30h21004WSG Krai-Hardt-TV Brühl
213903So, 17.09.17, 13:30h23039HSG Walzbacht.-SG Stuten-Wein
wJB-BL214003Sa, 16.09.17, 16:00h21018WSG Krai-Hardt-TV Bammental
214001Sa, 16.09.17, 17:10h22002TSG Wiesloch-HSG Wein/Oberf
214004Sa, 16.09.17, 17:45h23025HSG Walzbacht.-HG Saase
214002Sa, 16.09.17, 18:00h22010ASG Rot/Malsch-TB Pforzheim
214005So, 17.09.17, 12:45h25006JSGG TGS/TG PF-HG Ofter/Schw
wJC-BL214104Sa, 16.09.17, 13:00h24014TSG Ketsch-SG Stuten-Wein
214101Sa, 16.09.17, 14:00h22002TSG Wiesloch-HSG Wein/Oberf
214102Sa, 16.09.17, 16:15h22010ASG Rot/Malsch-TB Pforzheim
214105Sa, 16.09.17, 16:15h24002TSV Birkenau-HC Neuenbürg
214103So, 17.09.17, 14:00h21018WSG Krai-Hardt-TV Bammental