Südbadischer Handballverband e.V. |
Südbadischer Handballverband
|
Finale | ||||||||||
Staffel | Nr. | Wann | H-Nr. | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Bem. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M-Pok | 103019 | So, 07.01.18, 16:30h | 10064 | TuS Ringsheim | - | BSV Sinzheim | 29 | : | 26 | PI |
Halbfinale | ||||||||||
Staffel | Nr. | Wann | H-Nr. | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Bem. | |||
M-Pok | 103018 | Di, 12.12.17, 19:45h | 7035 | SG Schramberg | - | TuS Ringsheim | 25 | : | 32 | PI |
M-Pok | 103017 | Sa, 16.12.17, 20:00h | 10088 | TSC Blumberg | - | BSV Sinzheim | 25 | : | 31 | PI |
2. Runde | ||||||||||
Staffel | Nr. | Wann | H-Nr. | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Bem. | |||
M-Pok | 103013 | Fr, 27.10.17, 20:00h | 10088 | TSC Blumberg | - | SG Könd/Tening 2 | 25 | : | 21 | PI |
M-Pok | 103014 | So, 05.11.17 | 7035 | SG Schramberg | - | ETSV Offenburg | 0 | : | 0 | (2:0.. |
M-Pok | 103015 | Di, 07.11.17, 20:30h | 10005 | SG Kapp/Stein | - | BSV Sinzheim | 22 | : | 35 | PI |
M-Pok | 103016 | Do, 09.11.17, 20:15h | 10064 | TuS Ringsheim | - | ASV Ottenhöfen | 28 | : | 18 | PI |
1. Runde | ||||||||||
Staffel | Nr. | Wann | H-Nr. | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Bem. | |||
M-Pok | 103010 | Di, 26.09.17, 20:15h | 10002 | TuS Großweier | - | BSV Sinzheim | 23 | : | 25 | PI |
M-Pok | 103012 | Di, 26.09.17, 20:30h | 10060 | TSV March | - | SG Kapp/Stein | 24 | : | 41 | PI |
M-Pok | 103006 | Mi, 27.09.17, 19:30h | 7035 | SG Schramberg | - | SV Ohlsbach | 29 | : | 21 | PI |
M-Pok | 103011 | So, 01.10.17, 17:00h | 10015 | ASV Ottenhöfen | - | SG Mugg/Kupp 2 | 24 | : | 22 | PI |
M-Pok | 103008 | Do, 05.10.17, 18:30h | 10052 | SF Eintr. Frbg | - | TuS Ringsheim | 25 | : | 34 | PI |
M-Pok | 103009 | Do, 05.10.17, 20:30h | 10076 | TV Todtnau | - | SG Könd/Tening 2 | 24 | : | 37 | PI |
M-Pok | 103007 | So, 08.10.17, 15:00h | 10202 | ETSV Offenburg | - | HSG Murg | 35 | : | 21 | PI |
M-Pok | 103005 | TSC Blumberg | - | HSG Konstanz 2 | 0 | : | 0 | (2:0.. | ||
Qualifikationsrunde | ||||||||||
Staffel | Nr. | Wann | H-Nr. | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Bem. | |||
M-Pok | 103001 | Sa, 09.09.17, 17:00h | 10009 | HSG Murg | - | TuS Oppenau | 38 | : | 28 | PI |
M-Pok | 103002 | So, 10.09.17, 15:00h | 10054 | HU Freiburg | - | SG Könd/Tening 2 | 21 | : | 28 | PI |
M-Pok | 103000 | So, 10.09.17, 18:00h | 7035 | SG Schramberg | - | HSG Konstanz 3 | 0 | : | 0 | (2:0.. |
M-Pok | 103004 | Sa, 16.09.17, 18:00h | 10183 | HBL Heitersh. | - | TuS Ringsheim | 19 | : | 33 | PI |
M-Pok | 103003 | So, 17.09.17, 17:00h | 10020 | TuS Helmlingen 2 | - | SG Kapp/Stein | 33 | : | 40 | PI |