Handball-Region Nord
|
Platz | Mannschaft | Spiele | S | U | N | Tore | Punkte | P/Sp*100 | Td/Sp*100 | T/Sp*100 | PosKrit | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Handball Sport Verein Hamburg 2 | 19 | 17 | 0 | 2 | 628 | : | 458 | 34 | : | 4 | 178,9 | 894,7 | 3305,3 | |
2 | SG Flensburg/Handewitt 2 | 19 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 586 | : | 500 | 29 | : | 9 | 152,6 | 452,6 | 3084,2 | |
3 | SG Oeversee/Jarplund-Weding | 19 | 13 | 0 | 6 | 460 | : | 417 | 26 | : | 12 | 136,8 | 226,3 | 2421,1 | |
4 | THW Kiel 2 | 19 | 12 | 1 | 6 | 578 | : | 498 | 25 | : | 13 | 131,6 | 421,1 | 3042,1 | |
5 | HSG Tarp/Wanderup | 19 | 10 | 2 | 7 | 572 | : | 554 | 22 | : | 16 | 115,8 | 94,7 | 3010,5 | |
6 | HKUF Harrislee | 19 | 9 | 3 | 7 | 527 | : | 528 | 21 | : | 17 | 110,5 | -5,3 | 2773,7 | |
7 | AMTV Hamburg | 19 | 9 | 0 | 10 | 521 | : | 537 | 18 | : | 20 | 94,7 | -84,2 | 2742,1 | |
8 | HSG Mönkeberg-Schönkirchen | 19 | 8 | 1 | 10 | 489 | : | 489 | 17 | : | 21 | 89,5 | 0,0 | 2573,7 | Td/Sp |
9 | TSV Altenholz | 19 | 8 | 1 | 10 | 517 | : | 541 | 17 | : | 21 | 89,5 | -126,3 | 2721,1 | Td/Sp |
10 | VfL Bad Schwartau 2 | 19 | 4 | 0 | 15 | 489 | : | 591 | 8 | : | 30 | 42,1 | -536,8 | 2573,7 | |
11 | HC Treia/Jübek | 19 | 3 | 1 | 15 | 491 | : | 576 | 7 | : | 31 | 36,8 | -447,4 | 2584,2 | |
12 | SG Hamburg-Nord | 19 | 2 | 0 | 17 | 404 | : | 573 | 4 | : | 34 | 21,1 | -889,5 | 2126,3 |
Staffel | Nr. | Wann | H-Nr. | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Bem. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
mJA-HSOL | 10003004 | Sa, 31.08.19, 16:00h | 140422 | THW Kiel 2 | - | TSV Altenholz | 33 | : | 19 | PI |
mJA-HSOL | 10003006 | Sa, 31.08.19, 16:00h | 150351 | AMTV Hamburg | - | VfL Bad Schw. 2 | 29 | : | 21 | PI |
mJA-HSOL | 10003002 | Sa, 31.08.19, 18:00h | 150104 | Handball SV HH 2 | - | HSG Tarp/Wande | 42 | : | 27 | PI |
mJA-HSOL | 10003003 | So, 01.09.19, 17:00h | 140322 | SG FL/Handew. 2 | - | SG HH-Nord | 36 | : | 24 | PI |
mJA-HSOL | 10003001 | So, 01.09.19, 17:00h | 140323 | HKUF Harrislee | - | SG Oev/Jarpl | 26 | : | 29 | PI |
mJA-HSOL | 10003010 | Sa, 07.09.19, 14:00h | 150301 | SG HH-Nord | - | Handball SV HH 2 | 19 | : | 31 | PI |
mJA-HSOL | 10003012 | Sa, 07.09.19, 17:00h | 140314 | SG Oev/Jarpl | - | AMTV Hamburg | 32 | : | 23 | PI |
mJA-HSOL | 10003007 | Sa, 07.09.19, 17:30h | 140911 | VfL Bad Schw. 2 | - | HSG Mönk-Schön | 33 | : | 25 | PI |
mJA-HSOL | 10003008 | So, 08.09.19, 16:00h | 140344 | HC Treia/Jübek | - | THW Kiel 2 | 32 | : | 33 | PI |
mJA-HSOL | 10003009 | So, 08.09.19, 16:00h | 140755 | TSV Altenholz | - | SG FL/Handew. 2 | 23 | : | 26 | PI |
mJA-HSOL | 10003016 | Sa, 14.09.19, 14:00h | 140322 | SG FL/Handew. 2 | - | HC Treia/Jübek | 24 | : | 26 | PI |
mJA-HSOL | 10003018 | Sa, 14.09.19, 16:00h | 150355 | AMTV Hamburg | - | HSG Mönk-Schön | 35 | : | 26 | PI |
mJA-HSOL | 10003013 | Sa, 14.09.19, 17:00h | 140314 | SG Oev/Jarpl | - | HSG Tarp/Wande | 36 | : | 25 | PI |
mJA-HSOL | 10003015 | Sa, 14.09.19, 18:00h | 150104 | Handball SV HH 2 | - | TSV Altenholz | 29 | : | 20 | PI |
mJA-HSOL | 10003017 | Sa, 14.09.19, 20:00h | 140422 | THW Kiel 2 | - | VfL Bad Schw. 2 | 25 | : | 27 | PI |
mJA-HSOL | 10003014 | So, 15.09.19, 15:30h | 140323 | HKUF Harrislee | - | SG HH-Nord | 23 | : | 22 | PI |
mJA-HSOL | 10003021 | Sa, 21.09.19, 16:00h | 140344 | HC Treia/Jübek | - | Handball SV HH 2 | 24 | : | 37 | PI |
mJA-HSOL | 10003023 | Sa, 21.09.19, 16:00h | 150301 | SG HH-Nord | - | SG Oev/Jarpl | 22 | : | 33 | PI |
mJA-HSOL | 10003022 | Sa, 21.09.19, 17:00h | 140755 | TSV Altenholz | - | HKUF Harrislee | 26 | : | 23 | PI |
mJA-HSOL | 10003020 | So, 22.09.19, 17:30h | 140801 | VfL Bad Schw. 2 | - | SG FL/Handew. 2 | 27 | : | 45 | PI |
mJA-HSOL | 10003026 | Sa, 28.09.19, 15:00h | 140314 | SG Oev/Jarpl | - | TSV Altenholz | 28 | : | 31 | PI |
mJA-HSOL | 10003025 | Sa, 28.09.19, 17:00h | 140316 | HSG Tarp/Wande | - | SG HH-Nord | 35 | : | 25 | PI |
mJA-HSOL | 10003029 | So, 29.09.19, 12:00h | 140313 | SG FL/Handew. 2 | - | HSG Mönk-Schön | 31 | : | 30 | PI |
mJA-HSOL | 10003030 | So, 29.09.19, 15:00h | 150351 | AMTV Hamburg | - | THW Kiel 2 | 26 | : | 29 | PI |
mJA-HSOL | 10003028 | So, 29.09.19, 16:00h | 150104 | Handball SV HH 2 | - | VfL Bad Schw. 2 | 36 | : | 27 | PI |
mJA-HSOL | 10003019 | Sa, 19.10.19, 15:30h | 140603 | HSG Mönk-Schön | - | THW Kiel 2 | 23 | : | 27 | PI |
mJA-HSOL | 10003031 | Fr, 25.10.19, 19:45h | 140422 | THW Kiel 2 | - | SG FL/Handew. 2 | 34 | : | 34 | PI |
mJA-HSOL | 10003035 | Sa, 26.10.19, 15:00h | 140755 | TSV Altenholz | - | HSG Tarp/Wande | 28 | : | 26 | PI |
mJA-HSOL | 10003034 | Sa, 26.10.19, 16:00h | 140344 | HC Treia/Jübek | - | SG Oev/Jarpl | 27 | : | 32 | PI |
mJA-HSOL | 10003036 | Sa, 26.10.19, 18:00h | 150301 | SG HH-Nord | - | AMTV Hamburg | 26 | : | 31 | PI |
mJA-HSOL | 10003032 | So, 27.10.19, 14:15h | 140603 | HSG Mönk-Schön | - | Handball SV HH 2 | 24 | : | 23 | PI |
mJA-HSOL | 10003027 | Do, 31.10.19, 16:00h | 140323 | HKUF Harrislee | - | HC Treia/Jübek | 35 | : | 22 | PI |
mJA-HSOL | 10003042 | Sa, 02.11.19, 16:00h | 140322 | SG FL/Handew. 2 | - | AMTV Hamburg | 32 | : | 23 | PI |
mJA-HSOL | 10003037 | Sa, 02.11.19, 16:00h | 150301 | SG HH-Nord | - | TSV Altenholz | 16 | : | 35 | PI |
mJA-HSOL | 10003038 | Sa, 02.11.19, 17:00h | 140316 | HSG Tarp/Wande | - | HC Treia/Jübek | 24 | : | 26 | PI |
mJA-HSOL | 10003039 | So, 03.11.19, 15:00h | 140314 | SG Oev/Jarpl | - | VfL Bad Schw. 2 | 0 | : | 0 | (2:0) |
mJA-HSOL | 10003040 | So, 03.11.19, 15:30h | 140323 | HKUF Harrislee | - | HSG Mönk-Schön | 29 | : | 22 | PI |
mJA-HSOL | 10003043 | Sa, 09.11.19, 16:00h | 140322 | SG FL/Handew. 2 | - | Handball SV HH 2 | 25 | : | 31 | PI |
mJA-HSOL | 10003048 | Sa, 09.11.19, 16:00h | 150351 | AMTV Hamburg | - | TSV Altenholz | 32 | : | 27 | PI |
mJA-HSOL | 10003044 | Sa, 09.11.19, 18:00h | 140422 | THW Kiel 2 | - | HKUF Harrislee | 27 | : | 29 | PI |
mJA-HSOL | 10003046 | So, 10.11.19, 14:00h | 140911 | VfL Bad Schw. 2 | - | HSG Tarp/Wande | 27 | : | 36 | PI |
mJA-HSOL | 10003045 | So, 10.11.19, 14:30h | 140603 | HSG Mönk-Schön | - | SG Oev/Jarpl | 16 | : | 18 | PI |
mJA-HSOL | 10003052 | Sa, 16.11.19, 15:00h | 140314 | SG Oev/Jarpl | - | THW Kiel 2 | 25 | : | 30 | PI |
mJA-HSOL | 10003053 | Sa, 16.11.19, 15:00h | 140323 | HKUF Harrislee | - | SG FL/Handew. 2 | 26 | : | 34 | PI |
mJA-HSOL | 10003049 | Sa, 16.11.19, 15:00h | 140755 | TSV Altenholz | - | HC Treia/Jübek | 33 | : | 26 | PI |
mJA-HSOL | 10003054 | Sa, 16.11.19, 16:00h | 150104 | Handball SV HH 2 | - | AMTV Hamburg | 39 | : | 27 | PI |
mJA-HSOL | 10003051 | Sa, 16.11.19, 17:00h | 140316 | HSG Tarp/Wande | - | HSG Mönk-Schön | 30 | : | 26 | PI |
mJA-HSOL | 10003050 | So, 17.11.19, 15:00h | 150301 | SG HH-Nord | - | VfL Bad Schw. 2 | 32 | : | 26 | PI |
mJA-HSOL | 10003041 | So, 24.11.19, 13:00h | 150104 | Handball SV HH 2 | - | THW Kiel 2 | 32 | : | 27 | PI |
mJA-HSOL | 10003024 | So, 24.11.19, 14:00h | 140316 | HSG Tarp/Wande | - | AMTV Hamburg | 33 | : | 27 | PI |
mJA-HSOL | 10003005 | So, 24.11.19, 14:30h | 140603 | HSG Mönk-Schön | - | HC Treia/Jübek | 31 | : | 26 | PI |
mJA-HSOL | 10003033 | So, 24.11.19, 16:00h | 140911 | VfL Bad Schw. 2 | - | HKUF Harrislee | 33 | : | 37 | PI |
mJA-HSOL | 10003056 | Fr, 29.11.19, 20:00h | 140322 | SG FL/Handew. 2 | - | SG Oev/Jarpl | 27 | : | 21 | PI |
mJA-HSOL | 10003060 | Sa, 30.11.19, 14:00h | 150351 | AMTV Hamburg | - | HC Treia/Jübek | 30 | : | 28 | PI |
mJA-HSOL | 10003057 | Sa, 30.11.19, 14:10h | 140422 | THW Kiel 2 | - | HSG Tarp/Wande | 41 | : | 29 | PI |
mJA-HSOL | 10003055 | Sa, 30.11.19, 16:00h | 150104 | Handball SV HH 2 | - | HKUF Harrislee | 35 | : | 25 | PI |
mJA-HSOL | 10003059 | So, 01.12.19, 13:00h | 140911 | VfL Bad Schw. 2 | - | TSV Altenholz | 28 | : | 34 | PI |
mJA-HSOL | 10003058 | So, 01.12.19, 14:30h | 140619 | HSG Mönk-Schön | - | SG HH-Nord | 33 | : | 16 | PI |
mJA-HSOL | 10003011 | Di, 03.12.19, 18:15h | 140317 | HSG Tarp/Wande | - | HKUF Harrislee | 31 | : | 31 | PI |
mJA-HSOL | 10003132 | Sa, 07.12.19, 14:00h | 150351 | AMTV Hamburg | - | HKUF Harrislee | 25 | : | 24 | PI |
mJA-HSOL | 10003062 | Sa, 07.12.19, 15:00h | 140755 | TSV Altenholz | - | HSG Mönk-Schön | 17 | : | 26 | PI |
mJA-HSOL | 10003061 | Sa, 07.12.19, 16:00h | 140344 | HC Treia/Jübek | - | VfL Bad Schw. 2 | 32 | : | 35 | PI |
mJA-HSOL | 10003063 | Sa, 07.12.19, 16:00h | 150301 | SG HH-Nord | - | THW Kiel 2 | 20 | : | 32 | PI |
mJA-HSOL | 10003065 | Sa, 07.12.19, 17:00h | 140314 | SG Oev/Jarpl | - | Handball SV HH 2 | 22 | : | 23 | PI |
mJA-HSOL | 10003064 | Di, 10.12.19, 18:30h | 140316 | HSG Tarp/Wande | - | SG FL/Handew. 2 | 27 | : | 27 | PI |
mJA-HSOL | 10003071 | Sa, 14.12.19, 15:00h | 140344 | HC Treia/Jübek | - | HSG Mönk-Schön | 21 | : | 27 | PI |
mJA-HSOL | 10003069 | Sa, 14.12.19, 16:00h | 150301 | SG HH-Nord | - | SG FL/Handew. 2 | 14 | : | 33 | PI |
mJA-HSOL | 10003067 | Sa, 14.12.19, 17:00h | 140314 | SG Oev/Jarpl | - | HKUF Harrislee | 28 | : | 23 | PI |
mJA-HSOL | 10003068 | Sa, 14.12.19, 17:00h | 140316 | HSG Tarp/Wande | - | Handball SV HH 2 | 30 | : | 40 | PI |
mJA-HSOL | 10003072 | So, 15.12.19, 15:00h | 140911 | VfL Bad Schw. 2 | - | AMTV Hamburg | 26 | : | 25 | PI |
mJA-HSOL | 10003047 | Mi, 18.12.19, 19:30h | 140344 | HC Treia/Jübek | - | SG HH-Nord | 31 | : | 24 | PI |
mJA-HSOL | 10003078 | Sa, 11.01.20, 14:00h | 150351 | AMTV Hamburg | - | SG Oev/Jarpl | 29 | : | 27 | PI |
mJA-HSOL | 10003075 | Sa, 11.01.20, 16:00h | 140322 | SG FL/Handew. 2 | - | TSV Altenholz | 27 | : | 26 | PI |
mJA-HSOL | 10003076 | Sa, 11.01.20, 16:00h | 150104 | Handball SV HH 2 | - | SG HH-Nord | 42 | : | 14 | PI |
mJA-HSOL | 10003074 | Sa, 11.01.20, 18:00h | 140422 | THW Kiel 2 | - | HC Treia/Jübek | 30 | : | 19 | PI |
mJA-HSOL | 10003077 | So, 12.01.20, 14:15h | 140323 | HKUF Harrislee | - | HSG Tarp/Wande | 24 | : | 34 | PI |
mJA-HSOL | 10003073 | So, 12.01.20, 14:15h | 140603 | HSG Mönk-Schön | - | VfL Bad Schw. 2 | 32 | : | 21 | PI |
mJA-HSOL | 10003070 | Do, 16.01.20, 18:00h | 140755 | TSV Altenholz | - | THW Kiel 2 | 25 | : | 31 | PI |
mJA-HSOL | 10003082 | Sa, 18.01.20, 16:00h | 140344 | HC Treia/Jübek | - | SG FL/Handew. 2 | 27 | : | 30 | PI |
mJA-HSOL | 10003083 | Sa, 18.01.20, 19:00h | 140911 | VfL Bad Schw. 2 | - | THW Kiel 2 | 27 | : | 33 | PI |
mJA-HSOL | 10003081 | So, 19.01.20, 14:00h | 140723 | TSV Altenholz | - | Handball SV HH 2 | 24 | : | 37 | PI |
mJA-HSOL | 10003080 | So, 19.01.20, 14:00h | 150301 | SG HH-Nord | - | HKUF Harrislee | 29 | : | 30 | PI |
mJA-HSOL | 10003084 | So, 19.01.20, 14:30h | 140603 | HSG Mönk-Schön | - | AMTV Hamburg | 25 | : | 22 | PI |
mJA-HSOL | 10003079 | So, 19.01.20, 16:00h | 140316 | HSG Tarp/Wande | - | SG Oev/Jarpl | 27 | : | 24 | PI |
mJA-HSOL | 10003090 | Sa, 25.01.20, 14:00h | 150351 | AMTV Hamburg | - | HSG Tarp/Wande | 25 | : | 22 | PI |
mJA-HSOL | 10003085 | Sa, 25.01.20, 14:20h | 140422 | THW Kiel 2 | - | HSG Mönk-Schön | 30 | : | 18 | PI |
mJA-HSOL | 10003086 | Sa, 25.01.20, 16:00h | 140322 | SG FL/Handew. 2 | - | VfL Bad Schw. 2 | 37 | : | 31 | PI |
mJA-HSOL | 10003089 | Sa, 25.01.20, 17:00h | 140314 | SG Oev/Jarpl | - | SG HH-Nord | 0 | : | 0 | (2:0) |
mJA-HSOL | 10003088 | So, 26.01.20, 15:00h | 140323 | HKUF Harrislee | - | TSV Altenholz | 27 | : | 27 | PI |
mJA-HSOL | 10003092 | Sa, 01.02.20, 15:00h | 140755 | TSV Altenholz | - | SG Oev/Jarpl | 24 | : | 27 | PI |
mJA-HSOL | 10003091 | Sa, 01.02.20, 18:00h | 150301 | SG HH-Nord | - | HSG Tarp/Wande | 24 | : | 31 | PI |
mJA-HSOL | 10003094 | So, 02.02.20, 14:00h | 140911 | VfL Bad Schw. 2 | - | Handball SV HH 2 | 24 | : | 32 | PI |
mJA-HSOL | 10003095 | So, 02.02.20, 14:30h | 140603 | HSG Mönk-Schön | - | SG FL/Handew. 2 | 31 | : | 31 | PI |
mJA-HSOL | 10003096 | So, 02.02.20, 15:00h | 140422 | THW Kiel 2 | - | AMTV Hamburg | 33 | : | 21 | PI |
mJA-HSOL | 10003102 | Sa, 08.02.20, 14:00h | 150351 | AMTV Hamburg | - | SG HH-Nord | 32 | : | 18 | PI |
mJA-HSOL | 10003097 | Sa, 08.02.20, 16:00h | 140322 | SG FL/Handew. 2 | - | THW Kiel 2 | 34 | : | 32 | PI |
mJA-HSOL | 10003100 | Sa, 08.02.20, 17:00h | 140314 | SG Oev/Jarpl | - | HC Treia/Jübek | 27 | : | 24 | PI |
mJA-HSOL | 10003101 | So, 09.02.20, 16:00h | 140316 | HSG Tarp/Wande | - | TSV Altenholz | 37 | : | 28 | PI |
mJA-HSOL | 10003099 | So, 09.02.20, 16:15h | 140323 | HKUF Harrislee | - | VfL Bad Schw. 2 | 37 | : | 28 | PI |
mJA-HSOL | 10003098 | Sa, 15.02.20, 16:00h | 150104 | Handball SV HH 2 | - | HSG Mönk-Schön | 23 | : | 25 | PI |
mJA-HSOL | 10003087 | So, 16.02.20, 14:00h | 150104 | Handball SV HH 2 | - | HC Treia/Jübek | 38 | : | 23 | PI |
mJA-HSOL | 10003108 | Sa, 22.02.20, 14:00h | 150355 | AMTV Hamburg | - | SG FL/Handew. 2 | 22 | : | 29 | PI |
mJA-HSOL | 10003104 | Sa, 22.02.20, 15:00h | 140344 | HC Treia/Jübek | - | HSG Tarp/Wande | 25 | : | 29 | PI |
mJA-HSOL | 10003103 | Sa, 22.02.20, 15:00h | 140755 | TSV Altenholz | - | SG HH-Nord | 30 | : | 25 | |
mJA-HSOL | 10003107 | Sa, 22.02.20, 18:00h | 140422 | THW Kiel 2 | - | Handball SV HH 2 | 27 | : | 33 | PI |
mJA-HSOL | 10003105 | So, 23.02.20, 12:30h | 140911 | VfL Bad Schw. 2 | - | SG Oev/Jarpl | 20 | : | 25 | PI |
mJA-HSOL | 10003106 | So, 23.02.20, 16:30h | 140603 | HSG Mönk-Schön | - | HKUF Harrislee | 29 | : | 30 | PI |
mJA-HSOL | 10003109 | Fr, 28.02.20, 19:00h | 150104 | Handball SV HH 2 | - | SG FL/Handew. 2 | 25 | : | 24 | PI |
mJA-HSOL | 10003114 | Sa, 29.02.20, 15:00h | 140755 | TSV Altenholz | - | AMTV Hamburg | 40 | : | 37 | PI |
mJA-HSOL | 10003110 | Sa, 29.02.20, 16:30h | 140323 | HKUF Harrislee | - | THW Kiel 2 | 25 | : | 24 | PI |
mJA-HSOL | 10003111 | Sa, 29.02.20, 17:00h | 140314 | SG Oev/Jarpl | - | HSG Mönk-Schön | 26 | : | 20 | PI |
mJA-HSOL | 10003113 | Sa, 29.02.20, 18:00h | 150301 | SG HH-Nord | - | HC Treia/Jübek | 34 | : | 29 | PI |
mJA-HSOL | 10003112 | So, 01.03.20, 16:00h | 140316 | HSG Tarp/Wande | - | VfL Bad Schw. 2 | 39 | : | 28 | PI |
mJA-HSOL | 10003093 | Fr, 06.03.20, 18:30h | 140344 | HC Treia/Jübek | - | HKUF Harrislee | 23 | : | 23 | PI |
mJA-HSOL | 10003115 | Sa, 14.03.20, 16:00h | 140344 | HC Treia/Jübek | - | TSV Altenholz | : | |||
mJA-HSOL | 10003120 | Sa, 14.03.20, 16:00h | 150351 | AMTV Hamburg | - | Handball SV HH 2 | : | |||
mJA-HSOL | 10003119 | Sa, 14.03.20, 19:00h | 140322 | SG FL/Handew. 2 | - | HKUF Harrislee | : | |||
mJA-HSOL | 10003116 | Sa, 14.03.20, 19:00h | 140911 | VfL Bad Schw. 2 | - | SG HH-Nord | : | |||
mJA-HSOL | 10003118 | So, 15.03.20, 14:10h | 140422 | THW Kiel 2 | - | SG Oev/Jarpl | : | |||
mJA-HSOL | 10003117 | So, 15.03.20, 14:30h | 140603 | HSG Mönk-Schön | - | HSG Tarp/Wande | : | |||
mJA-HSOL | 10003124 | Sa, 21.03.20, 14:00h | 150301 | SG HH-Nord | - | HSG Mönk-Schön | : | |||
mJA-HSOL | 10003126 | Sa, 21.03.20, 15:00h | 140344 | HC Treia/Jübek | - | AMTV Hamburg | : | |||
mJA-HSOL | 10003125 | Sa, 21.03.20, 15:00h | 140755 | TSV Altenholz | - | VfL Bad Schw. 2 | : | |||
mJA-HSOL | 10003122 | Sa, 21.03.20, 17:00h | 140314 | SG Oev/Jarpl | - | SG FL/Handew. 2 | : | |||
mJA-HSOL | 10003123 | Sa, 21.03.20, 17:00h | 140316 | HSG Tarp/Wande | - | THW Kiel 2 | : | |||
mJA-HSOL | 10003121 | So, 22.03.20, 16:00h | 140323 | HKUF Harrislee | - | Handball SV HH 2 | : | |||
mJA-HSOL | 10003128 | Fr, 27.03.20, 18:30h | 140603 | HSG Mönk-Schön | - | TSV Altenholz | : | |||
mJA-HSOL | 10003129 | Sa, 28.03.20, 14:10h | 140422 | THW Kiel 2 | - | SG HH-Nord | : | |||
mJA-HSOL | 10003130 | Sa, 28.03.20, 16:00h | 140322 | SG FL/Handew. 2 | - | HSG Tarp/Wande | : | |||
mJA-HSOL | 10003066 | Sa, 28.03.20, 16:00h | 140323 | HKUF Harrislee | - | AMTV Hamburg | : | |||
mJA-HSOL | 10003131 | Sa, 28.03.20, 16:00h | 150104 | Handball SV HH 2 | - | SG Oev/Jarpl | : | |||
mJA-HSOL | 10003127 | Sa, 28.03.20, 17:00h | 140911 | VfL Bad Schw. 2 | - | HC Treia/Jübek | : |