Fédération Luxembourgeoise de Handball |
Pfälzer Handballverband
|
Platz | Mannschaft | Spiele | S | U | N | Tore | Punkte | P/Sp*100 | Td/Sp*100 | T/Sp*100 | PosKrit | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TV 03 Wörth 2 | 19 | 16 | 0 | 3 | 508 | : | 345 | 32 | : | 6 | 168,4 | 857,9 | 2673,7 | |
2 | TuS Heiligenstein | 18 | 14 | 1 | 3 | 428 | : | 305 | 29 | : | 7 | 161,1 | 683,3 | 2377,8 | |
3 | TuS Neuhofen | 17 | 12 | 0 | 5 | 386 | : | 309 | 24 | : | 10 | 141,2 | 452,9 | 2270,6 | |
4 | TV Dahn | 18 | 12 | 1 | 5 | 313 | : | 287 | 25 | : | 11 | 138,9 | 144,4 | 1738,9 | |
5 | SV Bornheim 2 | 19 | 11 | 0 | 8 | 476 | : | 364 | 22 | : | 16 | 115,8 | 589,5 | 2505,3 | |
6 | JCDSG Speyer/Waldsee | 18 | 8 | 0 | 10 | 413 | : | 381 | 16 | : | 20 | 88,9 | 177,8 | 2294,4 | |
7 | HSG Eckbachtal 2 | 18 | 7 | 1 | 10 | 443 | : | 437 | 15 | : | 21 | 83,3 | 33,3 | 2461,1 | |
8 | SG Ottersheim/Bellheim/Kuhardt/Zeiskam 2 | 18 | 7 | 0 | 11 | 410 | : | 425 | 14 | : | 22 | 77,8 | -83,3 | 2277,8 | |
9 | HSG Eppstein-Maxdorf | 18 | 6 | 0 | 12 | 383 | : | 523 | 12 | : | 24 | 66,7 | -777,8 | 2127,8 | |
10 | JCDSG Speyer/Waldsee 2 | 19 | 6 | 0 | 13 | 329 | : | 426 | 12 | : | 26 | 63,2 | -510,5 | 1731,6 | |
11 | TV Kirrweiler | 19 | 5 | 0 | 14 | 351 | : | 489 | 10 | : | 28 | 52,6 | -726,3 | 1847,4 | |
12 | SC Bobenheim-Roxheim | 17 | 3 | 1 | 13 | 270 | : | 419 | 7 | : | 27 | 41,2 | -876,5 | 1588,2 |
Staffel | Nr. | Wann | H-Nr. | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Bem. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
wJC-VL | 24404401 | Sa, 31.08.19, 15:00h | 242099 | TV Kirrweiler | - | Speyer/Waldsee | 9 | : | 29 | PI |
wJC-VL | 24404403 | Sa, 31.08.19, 16:00h | 242199 | TV 03 Wörth 2 | - | Ott/Be/Ku/Ze 2 2 | 34 | : | 14 | PI |
wJC-VL | 24404404 | So, 01.09.19, 12:30h | 242140 | TuS Neuhofen | - | TV Dahn | 19 | : | 7 | PI |
wJC-VL | 24404405 | So, 01.09.19, 14:15h | 242075 | TuS Heiligenst | - | Speyer/Waldsee 2 | 26 | : | 15 | PI |
wJC-VL | 24404406 | So, 01.09.19, 18:15h | 242055 | HSG Eckbachtal 2 | - | SC Bobenh-Roxh | 30 | : | 19 | PI |
wJC-VL | 24404407 | Sa, 07.09.19, 15:00h | 242196 | Speyer/Waldsee | - | TuS Neuhofen | 24 | : | 26 | PI |
wJC-VL | 24404408 | Sa, 07.09.19, 16:00h | 242030 | TV Dahn | - | TV 03 Wörth 2 | 15 | : | 25 | PI |
wJC-VL | 24404410 | So, 08.09.19, 11:30h | 242052 | Eppst-Maxdorf | - | TV Kirrweiler | 17 | : | 33 | PI |
wJC-VL | 24404413 | Sa, 14.09.19, 16:00h | 242030 | TV Dahn | - | Speyer/Waldsee | 19 | : | 13 | PI |
wJC-VL | 24404414 | Sa, 14.09.19, 16:15h | 242099 | TV Kirrweiler | - | Speyer/Waldsee 2 | 25 | : | 21 | PI |
wJC-VL | 24404415 | Sa, 14.09.19, 18:30h | 242140 | TuS Neuhofen | - | Eppst-Maxdorf | 31 | : | 14 | PI |
wJC-VL | 24404416 | So, 15.09.19, 14:15h | 242075 | TuS Heiligenst | - | Ott/Be/Ku/Ze 2 2 | 26 | : | 11 | PI |
wJC-VL | 24404417 | So, 15.09.19, 15:45h | 242020 | SV Bornheim 2 | - | SC Bobenh-Roxh | 40 | : | 11 | PI |
wJC-VL | 24404418 | So, 15.09.19, 17:15h | 242200 | TV 03 Wörth 2 | - | HSG Eckbachtal 2 | 26 | : | 20 | PI |
wJC-VL | 24404419 | Sa, 21.09.19, 13:00h | 242196 | Speyer/Waldsee | - | TV 03 Wörth 2 | 30 | : | 23 | PI |
wJC-VL | 24404420 | Sa, 21.09.19, 14:30h | 242196 | Speyer/Waldsee 2 | - | TuS Neuhofen | 18 | : | 26 | PI |
wJC-VL | 24404421 | Sa, 21.09.19, 15:15h | 242101 | Ott/Be/Ku/Ze 2 2 | - | SV Bornheim 2 | 20 | : | 22 | PI |
wJC-VL | 24404422 | Sa, 21.09.19, 15:30h | 242017 | SC Bobenh-Roxh | - | TV Kirrweiler | 24 | : | 18 | PI |
wJC-VL | 24404423 | Sa, 21.09.19, 17:30h | 242032 | HSG Eckbachtal 2 | - | TuS Heiligenst | 19 | : | 26 | PI |
wJC-VL | 24404424 | So, 22.09.19, 12:00h | 242130 | Eppst-Maxdorf | - | TV Dahn | 18 | : | 25 | PI |
wJC-VL | 24404411 | Do, 26.09.19, 17:20h | 242179 | Speyer/Waldsee 2 | - | SV Bornheim 2 | 0 | : | 0 | PI (2:0.. |
wJC-VL | 24404409 | Do, 26.09.19, 17:30h | 242016 | Ott/Be/Ku/Ze 2 2 | - | HSG Eckbachtal 2 | 28 | : | 23 | PI |
wJC-VL | 24404425 | Do, 17.10.19, 17:30h | 242179 | Speyer/Waldsee 2 | - | Speyer/Waldsee | 18 | : | 17 | PI |
wJC-VL | 24404427 | Sa, 19.10.19, 14:00h | 242030 | TV Dahn | - | Speyer/Waldsee 2 | 17 | : | 10 | PI |
wJC-VL | 24404426 | Sa, 19.10.19, 16:30h | 242099 | TV Kirrweiler | - | Ott/Be/Ku/Ze 2 2 | 19 | : | 36 | PI |
wJC-VL | 24404429 | Sa, 19.10.19, 17:00h | 242140 | TuS Neuhofen | - | SC Bobenh-Roxh | 28 | : | 9 | PI |
wJC-VL | 24404428 | Sa, 19.10.19, 17:00h | 242196 | Speyer/Waldsee | - | Eppst-Maxdorf | 25 | : | 11 | PI |
wJC-VL | 24404430 | So, 20.10.19, 12:00h | 242020 | SV Bornheim 2 | - | HSG Eckbachtal 2 | 27 | : | 6 | PI |
wJC-VL | 24404431 | So, 20.10.19, 12:30h | 242075 | TuS Heiligenst | - | TV 03 Wörth 2 | 26 | : | 14 | PI |
wJC-VL | 24404432 | Sa, 26.10.19, 14:40h | 242015 | Ott/Be/Ku/Ze 2 2 | - | TuS Neuhofen | 26 | : | 24 | PI |
wJC-VL | 24404433 | So, 27.10.19, 10:00h | 242017 | SC Bobenh-Roxh | - | TV Dahn | 15 | : | 15 | PI |
wJC-VL | 24404434 | So, 27.10.19, 14:15h | 242075 | TuS Heiligenst | - | SV Bornheim 2 | 19 | : | 24 | PI |
wJC-VL | 24404435 | So, 27.10.19, 15:30h | 242032 | HSG Eckbachtal 2 | - | TV Kirrweiler | 32 | : | 8 | PI |
wJC-VL | 24404436 | So, 27.10.19, 16:30h | 242054 | Eppst-Maxdorf | - | TV 03 Wörth 2 | 20 | : | 29 | PI |
wJC-VL | 24404437 | Sa, 02.11.19, 15:30h | 242140 | TuS Neuhofen | - | HSG Eckbachtal 2 | 25 | : | 23 | PI |
wJC-VL | 24404438 | Sa, 02.11.19, 16:00h | 242030 | TV Dahn | - | Ott/Be/Ku/Ze 2 2 | 23 | : | 13 | PI |
wJC-VL | 24404439 | Sa, 02.11.19, 16:15h | 242196 | Speyer/Waldsee | - | SC Bobenh-Roxh | 15 | : | 14 | PI |
wJC-VL | 24404440 | Sa, 02.11.19, 16:30h | 242099 | TV Kirrweiler | - | TuS Heiligenst | 14 | : | 25 | PI |
wJC-VL | 24404441 | So, 03.11.19, 11:30h | 242130 | Eppst-Maxdorf | - | Speyer/Waldsee 2 | 29 | : | 28 | PI |
wJC-VL | 24404442 | So, 03.11.19, 13:45h | 242020 | SV Bornheim 2 | - | TV 03 Wörth 2 | 28 | : | 29 | PI |
wJC-VL | 24404412 | Sa, 09.11.19, 11:00h | 242017 | SC Bobenh-Roxh | - | TuS Heiligenst | 15 | : | 25 | PI |
wJC-VL | 24404443 | Sa, 09.11.19, 16:15h | 242055 | HSG Eckbachtal 2 | - | TV Dahn | 21 | : | 25 | PI |
wJC-VL | 24404444 | Sa, 09.11.19, 17:00h | 242020 | SV Bornheim 2 | - | TV Kirrweiler | 34 | : | 11 | PI |
wJC-VL | 24404445 | So, 10.11.19, 11:00h | 242199 | TV 03 Wörth 2 | - | Speyer/Waldsee 2 | 33 | : | 18 | PI |
wJC-VL | 24404446 | So, 10.11.19, 12:00h | 242017 | SC Bobenh-Roxh | - | Eppst-Maxdorf | 25 | : | 23 | PI |
wJC-VL | 24404447 | So, 10.11.19, 14:15h | 242075 | TuS Heiligenst | - | TuS Neuhofen | 22 | : | 18 | PI |
wJC-VL | 24404448 | So, 10.11.19, 15:20h | 242015 | Ott/Be/Ku/Ze 2 2 | - | Speyer/Waldsee | 21 | : | 20 | PI |
wJC-VL | 24404449 | Sa, 16.11.19, 14:00h | 242140 | TuS Neuhofen | - | SV Bornheim 2 | 22 | : | 19 | PI |
wJC-VL | 24404450 | Sa, 16.11.19, 14:30h | 242196 | Speyer/Waldsee | - | HSG Eckbachtal 2 | 33 | : | 26 | PI |
wJC-VL | 24404451 | So, 17.11.19, 12:00h | 242030 | TV Dahn | - | TuS Heiligenst | 13 | : | 19 | PI |
wJC-VL | 24404453 | So, 17.11.19, 14:30h | 242130 | Eppst-Maxdorf | - | Ott/Be/Ku/Ze 2 2 | 30 | : | 27 | PI |
wJC-VL | 24404452 | So, 17.11.19, 14:30h | 242179 | Speyer/Waldsee 2 | - | SC Bobenh-Roxh | 19 | : | 22 | PI |
wJC-VL | 24404454 | So, 17.11.19, 16:30h | 242099 | TV Kirrweiler | - | TV 03 Wörth 2 | 15 | : | 29 | PI |
wJC-VL | 24404456 | Sa, 23.11.19, 16:30h | 242099 | TV Kirrweiler | - | TuS Neuhofen | 14 | : | 28 | PI |
wJC-VL | 24404455 | So, 24.11.19, 12:00h | 242015 | Ott/Be/Ku/Ze 2 2 | - | Speyer/Waldsee 2 | 19 | : | 23 | PI |
wJC-VL | 24404457 | So, 24.11.19, 12:30h | 242199 | TV 03 Wörth 2 | - | SC Bobenh-Roxh | 33 | : | 11 | PI |
wJC-VL | 24404458 | So, 24.11.19, 13:15h | 242020 | SV Bornheim 2 | - | TV Dahn | 20 | : | 22 | PI |
wJC-VL | 24404459 | So, 24.11.19, 16:15h | 242032 | HSG Eckbachtal 2 | - | Eppst-Maxdorf | 36 | : | 22 | PI |
wJC-VL | 24404460 | Sa, 30.11.19, 16:00h | 242196 | Speyer/Waldsee | - | SV Bornheim 2 | 26 | : | 19 | PI |
wJC-VL | 24404461 | Sa, 30.11.19, 16:15h | 242030 | TV Dahn | - | TV Kirrweiler | 17 | : | 16 | PI |
wJC-VL | 24404462 | Sa, 30.11.19, 22:00h | 242140 | TuS Neuhofen | - | TV 03 Wörth 2 | 0 | : | 0 | (0:2.. |
wJC-VL | 24404463 | So, 01.12.19, 10:00h | 242017 | SC Bobenh-Roxh | - | Ott/Be/Ku/Ze 2 2 | 12 | : | 20 | PI |
wJC-VL | 24404464 | So, 01.12.19, 11:30h | 242052 | Eppst-Maxdorf | - | TuS Heiligenst | 17 | : | 39 | PI |
wJC-VL | 24404465 | So, 01.12.19, 12:30h | 242179 | Speyer/Waldsee 2 | - | HSG Eckbachtal 2 | 23 | : | 20 | PI |
wJC-VL | 24404466 | Sa, 07.12.19, 13:00h | 242075 | TuS Heiligenst | - | Speyer/Waldsee | 24 | : | 16 | PI |
wJC-VL | 24404402 | Sa, 07.12.19, 16:00h | 242020 | SV Bornheim 2 | - | Eppst-Maxdorf | 36 | : | 12 | PI |
wJC-VL | 24404467 | Sa, 14.12.19, 15:00h | 242194 | Speyer/Waldsee | - | TV Kirrweiler | 33 | : | 20 | PI |
wJC-VL | 24404469 | So, 15.12.19, 10:00h | 242017 | SC Bobenh-Roxh | - | HSG Eckbachtal 2 | 14 | : | 30 | PI |
wJC-VL | 24404470 | So, 15.12.19, 11:30h | 242179 | Speyer/Waldsee 2 | - | TuS Heiligenst | 13 | : | 27 | PI |
wJC-VL | 24404471 | So, 15.12.19, 14:00h | 242030 | TV Dahn | - | TuS Neuhofen | 15 | : | 16 | PI |
wJC-VL | 24404472 | Di, 17.12.19, 18:00h | 242052 | Eppst-Maxdorf | - | SV Bornheim 2 | 19 | : | 28 | PI |
wJC-VL | 24404474 | Sa, 11.01.20, 16:30h | 242099 | TV Kirrweiler | - | Eppst-Maxdorf | 23 | : | 28 | PI |
wJC-VL | 24404475 | So, 12.01.20, 13:15h | 242055 | HSG Eckbachtal 2 | - | Ott/Be/Ku/Ze 2 2 | 24 | : | 23 | PI |
wJC-VL | 24404476 | So, 12.01.20, 13:45h | 242020 | SV Bornheim 2 | - | Speyer/Waldsee 2 | 21 | : | 13 | PI |
wJC-VL | 24404477 | So, 12.01.20, 14:15h | 242075 | TuS Heiligenst | - | SC Bobenh-Roxh | 27 | : | 6 | PI |
wJC-VL | 24404478 | So, 12.01.20, 14:15h | 242199 | TV 03 Wörth 2 | - | TV Dahn | 0 | : | 0 | PI (0:2.. |
wJC-VL | 24404473 | Do, 16.01.20, 17:00h | 242140 | TuS Neuhofen | - | Speyer/Waldsee | 29 | : | 20 | PI |
wJC-VL | 24404479 | Sa, 18.01.20, 14:00h | 242194 | Speyer/Waldsee | - | TV Dahn | 16 | : | 17 | PI |
wJC-VL | 24404481 | Sa, 18.01.20, 16:15h | 242055 | HSG Eckbachtal 2 | - | TV 03 Wörth 2 | 26 | : | 35 | PI |
wJC-VL | 24404483 | So, 19.01.20, 10:00h | 242054 | Eppst-Maxdorf | - | TuS Neuhofen | 29 | : | 27 | PI |
wJC-VL | 24404482 | So, 19.01.20, 13:00h | 242017 | SC Bobenh-Roxh | - | SV Bornheim 2 | 16 | : | 25 | PI |
wJC-VL | 24404484 | So, 19.01.20, 15:00h | 242179 | Speyer/Waldsee 2 | - | TV Kirrweiler | 23 | : | 22 | PI |
wJC-VL | 24404480 | Do, 23.01.20, 17:30h | 242016 | Ott/Be/Ku/Ze 2 2 | - | TuS Heiligenst | 20 | : | 31 | PI |
wJC-VL | 24404487 | Sa, 25.01.20, 14:00h | 242030 | TV Dahn | - | Eppst-Maxdorf | 24 | : | 15 | PI |
wJC-VL | 24404485 | Sa, 25.01.20, 14:45h | 242099 | TV Kirrweiler | - | SC Bobenh-Roxh | 22 | : | 21 | PI |
wJC-VL | 24404488 | Sa, 25.01.20, 17:00h | 242140 | TuS Neuhofen | - | Speyer/Waldsee 2 | 20 | : | 15 | PI |
wJC-VL | 24404489 | So, 26.01.20, 13:45h | 242020 | SV Bornheim 2 | - | Ott/Be/Ku/Ze 2 2 | 29 | : | 23 | PI |
wJC-VL | 24404490 | So, 26.01.20, 14:15h | 242075 | TuS Heiligenst | - | HSG Eckbachtal 2 | 28 | : | 28 | PI |
wJC-VL | 24404491 | Sa, 01.02.20, 15:00h | 242200 | TV 03 Wörth 2 | - | TuS Heiligenst | 34 | : | 18 | PI |
wJC-VL | 24404493 | Sa, 01.02.20, 16:00h | 242055 | HSG Eckbachtal 2 | - | SV Bornheim 2 | 24 | : | 22 | PI |
wJC-VL | 24404492 | So, 02.02.20, 10:00h | 242017 | SC Bobenh-Roxh | - | TuS Neuhofen | 24 | : | 25 | PI |
wJC-VL | 24404494 | So, 02.02.20, 12:00h | 242179 | Speyer/Waldsee 2 | - | TV Dahn | 10 | : | 20 | PI |
wJC-VL | 24404495 | So, 02.02.20, 12:55h | 242015 | Ott/Be/Ku/Ze 2 2 | - | TV Kirrweiler | 32 | : | 12 | PI |
wJC-VL | 24404496 | So, 02.02.20, 14:00h | 242130 | Eppst-Maxdorf | - | Speyer/Waldsee | 26 | : | 25 | PI |
wJC-VL | 24404497 | Sa, 08.02.20, 14:00h | 242030 | TV Dahn | - | SC Bobenh-Roxh | 24 | : | 12 | PI |
wJC-VL | 24404498 | Sa, 08.02.20, 14:45h | 242099 | TV Kirrweiler | - | HSG Eckbachtal 2 | 31 | : | 25 | PI |
wJC-VL | 24404499 | So, 09.02.20, 10:45h | 242199 | TV 03 Wörth 2 | - | Eppst-Maxdorf | 39 | : | 22 | PI |
wJC-VL | 24404500 | So, 09.02.20, 13:45h | 242020 | SV Bornheim 2 | - | TuS Heiligenst | 28 | : | 20 | PI |
wJC-VL | 24404502 | Mi, 12.02.20, 17:30h | 242196 | Speyer/Waldsee | - | Speyer/Waldsee 2 | 20 | : | 26 | PI |
wJC-VL | 24404468 | Sa, 15.02.20, 18:15h | 242015 | Ott/Be/Ku/Ze 2 2 | - | TV 03 Wörth 2 | 24 | : | 33 | PI |
wJC-VL | 24404503 | Sa, 29.02.20, 14:00h | 242199 | TV 03 Wörth 2 | - | SV Bornheim 2 | 32 | : | 19 | PI |
wJC-VL | 24404504 | Sa, 29.02.20, 15:20h | 242015 | Ott/Be/Ku/Ze 2 2 | - | TV Dahn | 29 | : | 15 | PI |
wJC-VL | 24404505 | So, 01.03.20, 10:00h | 242179 | Speyer/Waldsee 2 | - | Eppst-Maxdorf | 23 | : | 31 | PI |
wJC-VL | 24404507 | So, 01.03.20, 13:15h | 242032 | HSG Eckbachtal 2 | - | TuS Neuhofen | 30 | : | 22 | PI |
wJC-VL | 24404508 | So, 01.03.20, 14:15h | 242075 | TuS Heiligenst | - | TV Kirrweiler | 0 | : | 0 | (2:0) |
wJC-VL | 24404486 | Sa, 07.03.20, 14:00h | 242199 | TV 03 Wörth 2 | - | Speyer/Waldsee | 29 | : | 26 | PI |
wJC-VL | 24404509 | Sa, 07.03.20, 14:45h | 242099 | TV Kirrweiler | - | SV Bornheim 2 | 39 | : | 35 | PI |
wJC-VL | 24404510 | Sa, 07.03.20, 22:00h | 242030 | TV Dahn | - | HSG Eckbachtal 2 | : | gepl.. | ||
wJC-VL | 24404514 | So, 08.03.20, 13:00h | 242179 | Speyer/Waldsee 2 | - | TV 03 Wörth 2 | 13 | : | 31 | PI |
wJC-VL | 24404511 | Mi, 11.03.20, 17:30h | 242196 | Speyer/Waldsee | - | Ott/Be/Ku/Ze 2 2 | 25 | : | 24 | |
wJC-VL | 24404515 | Sa, 14.03.20, 14:30h | 242199 | TV 03 Wörth 2 | - | TV Kirrweiler | : | |||
wJC-VL | 24404518 | Sa, 14.03.20, 15:00h | 242020 | SV Bornheim 2 | - | TuS Neuhofen | : | |||
wJC-VL | 24404517 | Sa, 14.03.20, 16:15h | 242032 | HSG Eckbachtal 2 | - | Speyer/Waldsee | : | |||
wJC-VL | 24404516 | So, 15.03.20, 12:00h | 242015 | Ott/Be/Ku/Ze 2 2 | - | Eppst-Maxdorf | : | |||
wJC-VL | 24404519 | So, 15.03.20, 12:30h | 242075 | TuS Heiligenst | - | TV Dahn | : | |||
wJC-VL | 24404520 | So, 15.03.20, 13:00h | 242017 | SC Bobenh-Roxh | - | Speyer/Waldsee 2 | : | |||
wJC-VL | 24404512 | Di, 17.03.20, 18:30h | 242052 | Eppst-Maxdorf | - | SC Bobenh-Roxh | : | |||
wJC-VL | 24404501 | Sa, 21.03.20, 13:00h | 242140 | TuS Neuhofen | - | Ott/Be/Ku/Ze 2 2 | : | |||
wJC-VL | 24404506 | So, 22.03.20, 11:30h | 242017 | SC Bobenh-Roxh | - | Speyer/Waldsee | : | |||
wJC-VL | 24404513 | Do, 26.03.20, 17:00h | 242140 | TuS Neuhofen | - | TuS Heiligenst | : | |||
wJC-VL | 24404521 | Sa, 28.03.20, 14:00h | 242030 | TV Dahn | - | SV Bornheim 2 | : | |||
wJC-VL | 24404522 | Sa, 28.03.20, 16:00h | 242196 | Speyer/Waldsee | - | TuS Heiligenst | : | |||
wJC-VL | 24404523 | Sa, 28.03.20, 17:00h | 242140 | TuS Neuhofen | - | TV Kirrweiler | : | |||
wJC-VL | 24404525 | So, 29.03.20, 11:30h | 242052 | Eppst-Maxdorf | - | HSG Eckbachtal 2 | : | |||
wJC-VL | 24404526 | So, 29.03.20, 11:30h | 242179 | Speyer/Waldsee 2 | - | Ott/Be/Ku/Ze 2 2 | : | |||
wJC-VL | 24404524 | So, 29.03.20, 13:00h | 242017 | SC Bobenh-Roxh | - | TV 03 Wörth 2 | : | |||
wJC-VL | 24404532 | Fr, 03.04.20, 18:00h | 242199 | TV 03 Wörth 2 | - | TuS Neuhofen | : | |||
wJC-VL | 24404527 | Sa, 04.04.20, 15:15h | 242015 | Ott/Be/Ku/Ze 2 2 | - | SC Bobenh-Roxh | : | |||
wJC-VL | 24404528 | Sa, 04.04.20, 15:15h | 242099 | TV Kirrweiler | - | TV Dahn | : | |||
wJC-VL | 24404529 | Sa, 04.04.20, 18:15h | 242055 | HSG Eckbachtal 2 | - | Speyer/Waldsee 2 | : | |||
wJC-VL | 24404530 | So, 05.04.20, 11:30h | 242020 | SV Bornheim 2 | - | Speyer/Waldsee | : | |||
wJC-VL | 24404531 | So, 05.04.20, 14:15h | 242075 | TuS Heiligenst | - | Eppst-Maxdorf | : |