Handball-Region Nord
|
Platz | Mannschaft | Spiele | S | U | N | Tore | Punkte | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Henstedt-Ulzburg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 26 | : | 25 | 2 | : | 0 |
TuS Aumühle-Wohltorf | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 37 | : | 28 | 2 | : | 0 | |
SG Hamburg-Nord | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 25 | : | 24 | 2 | : | 0 | |
Buxtehuder SV | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 38 | : | 20 | 2 | : | 0 | |
5 | VfL Bad Schwartau | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 28 | : | 37 | 0 | : | 2 |
AMTV Hamburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 20 | : | 38 | 0 | : | 2 | |
TSV Bargteheide | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 24 | : | 25 | 0 | : | 2 | |
HSG Schülp/Westerrönfeld/Rendsburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 25 | : | 26 | 0 | : | 2 | |
9 | SV Preußen Reinfeld | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | : | 0 |
Staffel | Nr. | Wann | H-Nr. | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Bem. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
wJA-HSOL | 10004002 | Sa, 24.10.20, 12:30h | 140710 | HSG Schü/We/Re | - | SV Henst-Ulzb | 25 | : | 26 | PI |
wJA-HSOL | 10004003 | Sa, 24.10.20, 13:30h | 141102 | TuS Aum-Wohlt | - | VfL Bad Schw. | 37 | : | 28 | PI |
wJA-HSOL | 10004001 | So, 25.10.20, 14:00h | 150301 | SG HH-Nord | - | TSV Bargteh. | 25 | : | 24 | PI |
wJA-HSOL | 10004004 | So, 25.10.20, 14:00h | 150351 | AMTV Hamburg | - | Buxtehuder SV | 20 | : | 38 | PI |
wJA-HSOL | 10004015 | Do, 31.12.20 | 140710 | HSG Schü/We/Re | - | TuS Aum-Wohlt | : | |||
wJA-HSOL | 10004021 | Do, 31.12.20 | 140710 | HSG Schü/We/Re | - | SG HH-Nord | : | |||
wJA-HSOL | 10004005 | Do, 31.12.20 | 140911 | VfL Bad Schw. | - | AMTV Hamburg | : | |||
wJA-HSOL | 10004014 | Do, 31.12.20 | 140911 | VfL Bad Schw. | - | TSV Bargteh. | : | |||
wJA-HSOL | 10004028 | Do, 31.12.20 | 140911 | VfL Bad Schw. | - | SV Henst-Ulzb | : | |||
wJA-HSOL | 10004008 | Do, 31.12.20 | 141022 | SV Henst-Ulzb | - | TuS Aum-Wohlt | : | |||
wJA-HSOL | 10004016 | Do, 31.12.20 | 141022 | SV Henst-Ulzb | - | SG HH-Nord | : | |||
wJA-HSOL | 10004023 | Do, 31.12.20 | 141022 | SV Henst-Ulzb | - | Buxtehuder SV | : | |||
wJA-HSOL | 10004011 | Do, 31.12.20 | 141102 | TuS Aum-Wohlt | - | SV Pr Reinfeld | : | |||
wJA-HSOL | 10004022 | Do, 31.12.20 | 141102 | TuS Aum-Wohlt | - | AMTV Hamburg | : | |||
wJA-HSOL | 10004010 | Do, 31.12.20 | 141203 | TSV Bargteh. | - | Buxtehuder SV | : | |||
wJA-HSOL | 10004019 | Do, 31.12.20 | 141203 | TSV Bargteh. | - | SV Henst-Ulzb | : | |||
wJA-HSOL | 10004027 | Do, 31.12.20 | 141203 | TSV Bargteh. | - | HSG Schü/We/Re | : | |||
wJA-HSOL | 10004007 | Do, 31.12.20 | 141232 | SV Pr Reinfeld | - | HSG Schü/We/Re | : | |||
wJA-HSOL | 10004013 | Do, 31.12.20 | 141232 | SV Pr Reinfeld | - | AMTV Hamburg | : | |||
wJA-HSOL | 10004024 | Do, 31.12.20 | 141232 | SV Pr Reinfeld | - | TSV Bargteh. | : | |||
wJA-HSOL | 10004009 | Do, 31.12.20 | 150301 | SG HH-Nord | - | VfL Bad Schw. | : | |||
wJA-HSOL | 10004017 | Do, 31.12.20 | 150301 | SG HH-Nord | - | SV Pr Reinfeld | : | |||
wJA-HSOL | 10004025 | Do, 31.12.20 | 150301 | SG HH-Nord | - | TuS Aum-Wohlt | : | |||
wJA-HSOL | 10004012 | Do, 31.12.20 | 150351 | AMTV Hamburg | - | SV Henst-Ulzb | : | |||
wJA-HSOL | 10004020 | Do, 31.12.20 | 150351 | AMTV Hamburg | - | HSG Schü/We/Re | : | |||
wJA-HSOL | 10004006 | Do, 31.12.20 | 150999 | Buxtehuder SV | - | SG HH-Nord | : | |||
wJA-HSOL | 10004018 | Do, 31.12.20 | 150999 | Buxtehuder SV | - | VfL Bad Schw. | : | |||
wJA-HSOL | 10004026 | Do, 31.12.20 | 150999 | Buxtehuder SV | - | SV Pr Reinfeld | : | |||
wJA-HSOL | 10004066 | Sa, 16.01.21, 16:00h | 140911 | VfL Bad Schw. | - | SV Pr Reinfeld | : | |||
wJA-HSOL | 10004029 | Sa, 16.01.21, 19:30h | 141102 | TuS Aum-Wohlt | - | TSV Bargteh. | : | |||
wJA-HSOL | 10004031 | So, 17.01.21, 13:00h | 150351 | AMTV Hamburg | - | SG HH-Nord | : | |||
wJA-HSOL | 10004032 | So, 17.01.21, 14:20h | 140710 | HSG Schü/We/Re | - | Buxtehuder SV | : | |||
wJA-HSOL | 10004034 | Sa, 30.01.21, 13:30h | 141209 | TSV Bargteh. | - | AMTV Hamburg | : | |||
wJA-HSOL | 10004035 | Sa, 30.01.21, 15:00h | 141022 | SV Henst-Ulzb | - | SV Pr Reinfeld | : | |||
wJA-HSOL | 10004033 | So, 31.01.21, 12:30h | 150999 | Buxtehuder SV | - | TuS Aum-Wohlt | : | |||
wJA-HSOL | 10004036 | So, 31.01.21, 15:00h | 140911 | VfL Bad Schw. | - | HSG Schü/We/Re | : | |||
wJA-HSOL | 10004037 | Sa, 13.02.21, 16:00h | 141203 | TSV Bargteh. | - | SG HH-Nord | : | |||
wJA-HSOL | 10004040 | Sa, 13.02.21, 16:00h | 150999 | Buxtehuder SV | - | AMTV Hamburg | : | |||
wJA-HSOL | 10004039 | So, 14.02.21, 13:30h | 140911 | VfL Bad Schw. | - | TuS Aum-Wohlt | : | |||
wJA-HSOL | 10004038 | So, 14.02.21, 15:00h | 141022 | SV Henst-Ulzb | - | HSG Schü/We/Re | : | |||
wJA-HSOL | 10004044 | So, 21.02.21, 13:00h | 141102 | TuS Aum-Wohlt | - | SV Henst-Ulzb | : | |||
wJA-HSOL | 10004042 | So, 21.02.21, 14:00h | 150301 | SG HH-Nord | - | Buxtehuder SV | : | |||
wJA-HSOL | 10004041 | So, 21.02.21, 14:00h | 150351 | AMTV Hamburg | - | VfL Bad Schw. | : | |||
wJA-HSOL | 10004043 | So, 21.02.21, 14:20h | 140710 | HSG Schü/We/Re | - | SV Pr Reinfeld | : | |||
wJA-HSOL | 10004045 | Sa, 13.03.21, 16:00h | 140911 | VfL Bad Schw. | - | SG HH-Nord | : | |||
wJA-HSOL | 10004046 | Sa, 13.03.21, 16:00h | 150999 | Buxtehuder SV | - | TSV Bargteh. | : | |||
wJA-HSOL | 10004048 | Sa, 13.03.21, 17:00h | 141022 | SV Henst-Ulzb | - | AMTV Hamburg | : | |||
wJA-HSOL | 10004047 | So, 14.03.21, 15:00h | 141232 | SV Pr Reinfeld | - | TuS Aum-Wohlt | : | |||
wJA-HSOL | 10004050 | Sa, 20.03.21, 18:00h | 141204 | TSV Bargteh. | - | VfL Bad Schw. | : | |||
wJA-HSOL | 10004052 | So, 21.03.21, 14:00h | 150301 | SG HH-Nord | - | SV Henst-Ulzb | : | |||
wJA-HSOL | 10004049 | So, 21.03.21, 14:00h | 150351 | AMTV Hamburg | - | SV Pr Reinfeld | : | |||
wJA-HSOL | 10004051 | So, 21.03.21, 16:00h | 141102 | TuS Aum-Wohlt | - | HSG Schü/We/Re | : | |||
wJA-HSOL | 10004055 | Sa, 27.03.21, 17:00h | 141022 | SV Henst-Ulzb | - | TSV Bargteh. | : | |||
wJA-HSOL | 10004054 | Sa, 27.03.21, 18:30h | 140911 | VfL Bad Schw. | - | Buxtehuder SV | : | |||
wJA-HSOL | 10004056 | So, 28.03.21, 14:20h | 140710 | HSG Schü/We/Re | - | AMTV Hamburg | : | |||
wJA-HSOL | 10004053 | So, 28.03.21, 15:00h | 141232 | SV Pr Reinfeld | - | SG HH-Nord | : | |||
wJA-HSOL | 10004060 | Sa, 17.04.21, 15:30h | 141203 | TSV Bargteh. | - | SV Pr Reinfeld | : | |||
wJA-HSOL | 10004057 | So, 18.04.21, 14:00h | 150301 | SG HH-Nord | - | HSG Schü/We/Re | : | |||
wJA-HSOL | 10004058 | So, 18.04.21, 14:00h | 150351 | AMTV Hamburg | - | TuS Aum-Wohlt | : | |||
wJA-HSOL | 10004059 | So, 18.04.21, 15:00h | 150999 | Buxtehuder SV | - | SV Henst-Ulzb | : | |||
wJA-HSOL | 10004063 | Sa, 24.04.21, 12:30h | 140710 | HSG Schü/We/Re | - | TSV Bargteh. | : | |||
wJA-HSOL | 10004061 | Sa, 24.04.21, 13:30h | 141102 | TuS Aum-Wohlt | - | SG HH-Nord | : | |||
wJA-HSOL | 10004062 | Sa, 24.04.21, 18:00h | 141232 | SV Pr Reinfeld | - | Buxtehuder SV | : | |||
wJA-HSOL | 10004064 | So, 25.04.21, 15:00h | 141022 | SV Henst-Ulzb | - | VfL Bad Schw. | : | |||
wJA-HSOL | 10004065 | Sa, 01.05.21, 15:30h | 141203 | TSV Bargteh. | - | TuS Aum-Wohlt | : | |||
wJA-HSOL | 10004030 | Sa, 01.05.21, 18:00h | 141232 | SV Pr Reinfeld | - | VfL Bad Schw. | : | |||
wJA-HSOL | 10004068 | Sa, 01.05.21, 19:00h | 150999 | Buxtehuder SV | - | HSG Schü/We/Re | : | |||
wJA-HSOL | 10004067 | So, 02.05.21, 14:00h | 150301 | SG HH-Nord | - | AMTV Hamburg | : | |||
wJA-HSOL | 10004071 | Sa, 08.05.21, 18:00h | 141232 | SV Pr Reinfeld | - | SV Henst-Ulzb | : | |||
wJA-HSOL | 10004070 | So, 09.05.21, 14:00h | 150351 | AMTV Hamburg | - | TSV Bargteh. | : | |||
wJA-HSOL | 10004072 | So, 09.05.21, 14:20h | 140710 | HSG Schü/We/Re | - | VfL Bad Schw. | : | |||
wJA-HSOL | 10004069 | So, 09.05.21, 17:00h | 141102 | TuS Aum-Wohlt | - | Buxtehuder SV | : |