Handball-Region Nord
|
Platz | Mannschaft | Spiele | S | U | N | Tore | Punkte | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TSV Ellerbek | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 65 | : | 39 | 4 | : | 0 |
2 | HSG Marne/Brunsbüttel | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 30 | : | 23 | 2 | : | 0 |
AMTV Hamburg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 29 | : | 24 | 2 | : | 0 | |
4 | HSG Schülp/Westerrönfeld/Rendsburg | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 45 | : | 48 | 2 | : | 2 |
5 | SG Flensburg/Handewitt 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 25 | : | 26 | 0 | : | 2 |
TSV Weddingstedt | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 24 | : | 29 | 0 | : | 2 | |
SG WIFT Neumünster | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 20 | : | 42 | 0 | : | 2 | |
THB Hamburg 03 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 23 | : | 30 | 0 | : | 2 | |
9 | SG Hamburg-Nord | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | : | 0 |
Staffel | Nr. | Wann | H-Nr. | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Bem. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M-HSOL-A | 10001003 | Sa, 17.10.20, 18:30h | 141317 | HSG Marne/Brun | - | THB Hamburg 03 | 30 | : | 23 | PI |
M-HSOL-A | 10001001 | Sa, 17.10.20, 18:30h | 150421 | TSV Ellerbek | - | SG WIFT Neum. | 42 | : | 20 | PI |
M-HSOL-A | 10001002 | Sa, 17.10.20, 19:30h | 141311 | TSV Weddingst. | - | AMTV Hamburg | 24 | : | 29 | PI |
M-HSOL-A | 10001004 | So, 18.10.20, 17:00h | 140322 | SG FL/Handew. 2 | - | HSG Schü/We/Re | 25 | : | 26 | PI |
M-HSOL-A | 10001006 | Sa, 24.10.20, 16:45h | 140710 | HSG Schü/We/Re | - | TSV Ellerbek | 19 | : | 23 | PI |
M-HSOL-A | 10001012 | Do, 31.12.20, 23:00h | 140322 | SG FL/Handew. 2 | - | AMTV Hamburg | : | |||
M-HSOL-A | 10001020 | Do, 31.12.20, 23:00h | 140322 | SG FL/Handew. 2 | - | TSV Weddingst. | : | |||
M-HSOL-A | 10001031 | Do, 31.12.20, 23:00h | 140322 | SG FL/Handew. 2 | - | TSV Ellerbek | : | |||
M-HSOL-A | 10001010 | Do, 31.12.20, 23:00h | 140501 | SG WIFT Neum. | - | HSG Schü/We/Re | : | |||
M-HSOL-A | 10001019 | Do, 31.12.20, 23:00h | 140501 | SG WIFT Neum. | - | AMTV Hamburg | : | |||
M-HSOL-A | 10001027 | Do, 31.12.20, 23:00h | 140501 | SG WIFT Neum. | - | TSV Weddingst. | : | |||
M-HSOL-A | 10001034 | Do, 31.12.20, 23:00h | 140501 | SG WIFT Neum. | - | SG FL/Handew. 2 | : | |||
M-HSOL-A | 10001018 | Do, 31.12.20, 23:00h | 140710 | HSG Schü/We/Re | - | THB Hamburg 03 | : | |||
M-HSOL-A | 10001026 | Do, 31.12.20, 23:00h | 140710 | HSG Schü/We/Re | - | SG HH-Nord | : | |||
M-HSOL-A | 10001033 | Do, 31.12.20, 23:00h | 140710 | HSG Schü/We/Re | - | HSG Marne/Brun | : | |||
M-HSOL-A | 10001029 | Do, 31.12.20, 23:00h | 141303 | HSG Marne/Brun | - | SG WIFT Neum. | : | |||
M-HSOL-A | 10001015 | Do, 31.12.20, 23:00h | 141311 | TSV Weddingst. | - | HSG Marne/Brun | : | |||
M-HSOL-A | 10001021 | Do, 31.12.20, 23:00h | 141311 | TSV Weddingst. | - | TSV Ellerbek | : | |||
M-HSOL-A | 10001032 | Do, 31.12.20, 23:00h | 141311 | TSV Weddingst. | - | HSG Schü/We/Re | : | |||
M-HSOL-A | 10001011 | Do, 31.12.20, 23:00h | 141317 | HSG Marne/Brun | - | SG HH-Nord | : | |||
M-HSOL-A | 10001022 | Do, 31.12.20, 23:00h | 141317 | HSG Marne/Brun | - | SG FL/Handew. 2 | : | |||
M-HSOL-A | 10001007 | Do, 31.12.20, 23:00h | 150301 | SG HH-Nord | - | TSV Weddingst. | : | |||
M-HSOL-A | 10001013 | Do, 31.12.20, 23:00h | 150301 | SG HH-Nord | - | SG FL/Handew. 2 | : | |||
M-HSOL-A | 10001024 | Do, 31.12.20, 23:00h | 150301 | SG HH-Nord | - | SG WIFT Neum. | : | |||
M-HSOL-A | 10001030 | Do, 31.12.20, 23:00h | 150301 | SG HH-Nord | - | THB Hamburg 03 | : | |||
M-HSOL-A | 10001005 | Do, 31.12.20, 23:00h | 150327 | THB Hamburg 03 | - | SG FL/Handew. 2 | : | |||
M-HSOL-A | 10001014 | Do, 31.12.20, 23:00h | 150327 | THB Hamburg 03 | - | SG WIFT Neum. | : | |||
M-HSOL-A | 10001028 | Do, 31.12.20, 23:00h | 150327 | THB Hamburg 03 | - | AMTV Hamburg | : | |||
M-HSOL-A | 10001036 | Do, 31.12.20, 23:00h | 150327 | THB Hamburg 03 | - | TSV Weddingst. | : | |||
M-HSOL-A | 10001008 | Do, 31.12.20, 23:00h | 150351 | AMTV Hamburg | - | HSG Marne/Brun | : | |||
M-HSOL-A | 10001016 | Do, 31.12.20, 23:00h | 150351 | AMTV Hamburg | - | TSV Ellerbek | : | |||
M-HSOL-A | 10001023 | Do, 31.12.20, 23:00h | 150351 | AMTV Hamburg | - | HSG Schü/We/Re | : | |||
M-HSOL-A | 10001035 | Do, 31.12.20, 23:00h | 150351 | AMTV Hamburg | - | SG HH-Nord | : | |||
M-HSOL-A | 10001009 | Do, 31.12.20, 23:00h | 150421 | TSV Ellerbek | - | THB Hamburg 03 | : | |||
M-HSOL-A | 10001017 | Do, 31.12.20, 23:00h | 150421 | TSV Ellerbek | - | SG HH-Nord | : | |||
M-HSOL-A | 10001025 | Do, 31.12.20, 23:00h | 150421 | TSV Ellerbek | - | HSG Marne/Brun | : |