Handballverband Rheinhessen |
Handballverband Rheinhessen
|
Platz | Mannschaft | Spiele | S | U | N | Tore | Punkte | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SF Budenheim | 22 | 0 | 22 | 0 | 22 | : | 22 | 22 | : | 22 |
TuS Kirn | 22 | 0 | 22 | 0 | 22 | : | 22 | 22 | : | 22 | |
TV Bodenheim | 22 | 0 | 22 | 0 | 22 | : | 22 | 22 | : | 22 | |
HSV Alzey | 22 | 0 | 22 | 0 | 22 | : | 22 | 22 | : | 22 | |
TV Nieder-Olm 2 | 22 | 0 | 22 | 0 | 22 | : | 22 | 22 | : | 22 | |
TV Nieder-Olm | 22 | 0 | 22 | 0 | 22 | : | 22 | 22 | : | 22 | |
MJSG HSG Worms/TG Osthofen | 22 | 0 | 22 | 0 | 22 | : | 22 | 22 | : | 22 | |
SG TSG/DJK Mainz-Bretzenheim 2 | 22 | 0 | 22 | 0 | 22 | : | 22 | 22 | : | 22 | |
SG Saulheim | 22 | 0 | 22 | 0 | 22 | : | 22 | 22 | : | 22 | |
HSG Rhein-Nahe Bingen | 22 | 0 | 22 | 0 | 22 | : | 22 | 22 | : | 22 | |
SG TSG/DJK Mainz-Bretzenheim | 22 | 0 | 22 | 0 | 22 | : | 22 | 22 | : | 22 | |
HSG Zotzenheim/St. Johann/Sprendlingen | 22 | 0 | 22 | 0 | 22 | : | 22 | 22 | : | 22 |
Staffel | Nr. | Wann | H-Nr. | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Bem. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
wJE-KK-1 | 24004642 | Mo, 10.09.18, 17:30h | 240100 | TV Nieder-Olm 2 | - | TV Nieder-Olm | : | |||
wJE-KK-1 | 24004602 | Sa, 15.09.18, 17:00h | 240100 | TV Nieder-Olm 2 | - | Mz-Bretzenheim | : | . | ||
wJE-KK-1 | 24004608 | So, 23.09.18, 16:00h | 240021 | Mz-Bretzenheim 2 | - | TV Nieder-Olm 2 | : | |||
wJE-KK-1 | 24004615 | Sa, 29.09.18, 14:00h | 240100 | TV Nieder-Olm 2 | - | TuS Kirn | : | |||
wJE-KK-1 | 24004619 | So, 14.10.18, 15:00h | 240130 | HSV Alzey | - | TV Nieder-Olm 2 | : | |||
wJE-KK-1 | 24004628 | Sa, 27.10.18, 14:00h | 240100 | TV Nieder-Olm 2 | - | Zotz/St.J/Spr. | : | |||
wJE-KK-1 | 24004630 | Sa, 03.11.18, 15:15h | 240080 | MJSG Worms/TGO | - | TV Nieder-Olm 2 | : | |||
wJE-KK-1 | 24004641 | Sa, 10.11.18, 15:15h | 240100 | TV Nieder-Olm 2 | - | HSG RN Bingen | : | |||
wJE-KK-1 | 24004674 | Sa, 24.11.18, 14:00h | 240103 | TV Nieder-Olm 2 | - | Mz-Bretzenheim 2 | : | |||
wJE-KK-1 | 24004652 | So, 02.12.18, 10:00h | 240050 | TV Bodenheim | - | TV Nieder-Olm 2 | : | |||
wJE-KK-1 | 24004655 | Sa, 08.12.18, 15:20h | 240100 | TV Nieder-Olm 2 | - | SF Budenheim | : | |||
wJE-KK-1 | 24004663 | So, 16.12.18, 10:00h | 240110 | SG Saulheim | - | TV Nieder-Olm 2 | : | |||
wJE-KK-1 | 24004708 | Mo, 07.01.19, 17:30h | 240100 | TV Nieder-Olm | - | TV Nieder-Olm 2 | : | |||
wJE-KK-1 | 24004668 | So, 13.01.19, 16:15h | 240021 | Mz-Bretzenheim | - | TV Nieder-Olm 2 | : | |||
wJE-KK-1 | 24004681 | So, 03.02.19, 13:00h | 240440 | TuS Kirn | - | TV Nieder-Olm 2 | : | |||
wJE-KK-1 | 24004685 | Sa, 09.02.19, 14:00h | 240100 | TV Nieder-Olm 2 | - | HSV Alzey | : | |||
wJE-KK-1 | 24004694 | So, 17.02.19, 12:00h | 240400 | Zotz/St.J/Spr. | - | TV Nieder-Olm 2 | : | |||
wJE-KK-1 | 24004707 | So, 17.03.19, 11:20h | 240354 | HSG RN Bingen | - | TV Nieder-Olm 2 | : | |||
wJE-KK-1 | 24004718 | Sa, 30.03.19, 14:00h | 240100 | TV Nieder-Olm 2 | - | TV Bodenheim | : | |||
wJE-KK-1 | 24004696 | So, 31.03.19, 12:00h | 240102 | TV Nieder-Olm 2 | - | MJSG Worms/TGO | : | alt:.. | ||
wJE-KK-1 | 24004721 | So, 07.04.19, 11:15h | 240200 | SF Budenheim | - | TV Nieder-Olm 2 | : | |||
wJE-KK-1 | 24004729 | Sa, 13.04.19, 14:20h | 240100 | TV Nieder-Olm 2 | - | SG Saulheim | : |