Handballverband Rheinhessen |
Handballoberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
|
Platz | Mannschaft | Spiele | S | U | N | Tore | Punkte | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TV Nieder-Olm | 18 | 17 | 0 | 1 | 559 | : | 291 | 34 | : | 2 |
2 | HG Saarlouis | 18 | 14 | 1 | 3 | 538 | : | 419 | 29 | : | 7 |
3 | TV Hochdorf | 18 | 13 | 0 | 5 | 443 | : | 419 | 26 | : | 10 |
4 | HSG Worms | 18 | 12 | 0 | 6 | 450 | : | 371 | 24 | : | 12 |
5 | JH Mülheim-Urmitz | 18 | 10 | 1 | 7 | 519 | : | 500 | 21 | : | 15 |
6 | JSG Hunsrück | 18 | 8 | 0 | 10 | 440 | : | 459 | 16 | : | 20 |
7 | SV 64 Zweibrücken | 18 | 5 | 1 | 12 | 414 | : | 477 | 11 | : | 25 |
8 | HSG Rhein-Nahe Bingen | 18 | 5 | 1 | 12 | 450 | : | 487 | 11 | : | 25 |
9 | HV Vallendar | 18 | 4 | 0 | 14 | 386 | : | 467 | 8 | : | 28 |
10 | SG Ottersheim/Bellheim/Kuhardt/Zeiskam | 18 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 381 | : | 690 | 0 | : | 36 |
Staffel | Nr. | Wann | H-Nr. | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Bem. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
mJC-OLRPS | 20001604 | Sa, 01.09.18, 18:00h | 260234 | JH Mülh-Urmitz | - | HSG RN Bingen | 28 | : | 24 | PI |
mJC-OLRPS | 20001600 | So, 02.09.18, 12:00h | 240090 | HSG Worms | - | HG Saarlouis | 23 | : | 35 | PI |
mJC-OLRPS | 20001602 | So, 02.09.18, 13:15h | 242016 | Ott/Be/Ku/Ze | - | HV Vallendar | 24 | : | 29 | PI |
mJC-OLRPS | 20001603 | So, 02.09.18, 15:15h | 260116 | JSG Hunsrück | - | TV Nieder-Olm | 9 | : | 24 | PI |
mJC-OLRPS | 20001608 | Sa, 08.09.18, 14:15h | 260261 | HV Vallendar | - | SV Zweibrücken | 23 | : | 21 | PI |
mJC-OLRPS | 20001605 | Sa, 08.09.18, 15:00h | 210057 | HG Saarlouis | - | Ott/Be/Ku/Ze | 35 | : | 11 | PI |
mJC-OLRPS | 20001606 | So, 09.09.18, 13:00h | 240100 | TV Nieder-Olm | - | JH Mülh-Urmitz | 37 | : | 15 | PI |
mJC-OLRPS | 20001607 | So, 09.09.18, 14:10h | 240350 | HSG RN Bingen | - | HSG Worms | 17 | : | 18 | PI |
mJC-OLRPS | 20001609 | So, 09.09.18, 15:20h | 242079 | TV Hochdorf | - | JSG Hunsrück | 24 | : | 23 | PI |
mJC-OLRPS | 20001614 | Sa, 15.09.18, 15:30h | 260162 | JH Mülh-Urmitz | - | TV Hochdorf | 25 | : | 27 | PI |
mJC-OLRPS | 20001613 | Sa, 15.09.18, 15:30h | 260222 | JSG Hunsrück | - | HV Vallendar | 25 | : | 20 | PI |
mJC-OLRPS | 20001610 | Sa, 15.09.18, 18:00h | 240090 | HSG Worms | - | TV Nieder-Olm | 18 | : | 28 | PI |
mJC-OLRPS | 20001612 | So, 16.09.18, 14:00h | 210057 | HG Saarlouis | - | HSG RN Bingen | 26 | : | 16 | PI |
mJC-OLRPS | 20001611 | So, 16.09.18, 15:30h | 242016 | Ott/Be/Ku/Ze | - | SV Zweibrücken | 25 | : | 41 | PI |
mJC-OLRPS | 20001615 | Sa, 22.09.18, 14:00h | 260261 | HV Vallendar | - | JH Mülh-Urmitz | 21 | : | 27 | PI |
mJC-OLRPS | 20001618 | Sa, 22.09.18, 16:15h | 210004 | SV Zweibrücken | - | JSG Hunsrück | 23 | : | 20 | PI |
mJC-OLRPS | 20001617 | Sa, 22.09.18, 17:00h | 240100 | TV Nieder-Olm | - | HG Saarlouis | 28 | : | 18 | PI |
mJC-OLRPS | 20001616 | So, 23.09.18, 14:20h | 240350 | HSG RN Bingen | - | Ott/Be/Ku/Ze | 32 | : | 17 | PI |
mJC-OLRPS | 20001619 | So, 23.09.18, 15:00h | 242079 | TV Hochdorf | - | HSG Worms | 27 | : | 25 | PI |
mJC-OLRPS | 20001601 | So, 14.10.18, 14:15h | 210004 | SV Zweibrücken | - | TV Hochdorf | 26 | : | 27 | PI |
mJC-OLRPS | 20001624 | Sa, 20.10.18, 16:00h | 260234 | JH Mülh-Urmitz | - | SV Zweibrücken | 34 | : | 22 | PI |
mJC-OLRPS | 20001623 | Sa, 20.10.18, 17:30h | 260222 | JSG Hunsrück | - | Ott/Be/Ku/Ze | 45 | : | 20 | PI |
mJC-OLRPS | 20001620 | Sa, 20.10.18, 18:00h | 240090 | HSG Worms | - | HV Vallendar | 14 | : | 13 | PI |
mJC-OLRPS | 20001622 | So, 21.10.18, 15:00h | 210055 | HG Saarlouis | - | TV Hochdorf | 23 | : | 19 | PI |
mJC-OLRPS | 20001621 | So, 21.10.18, 16:00h | 240350 | HSG RN Bingen | - | TV Nieder-Olm | 21 | : | 43 | PI |
mJC-OLRPS | 20001629 | Sa, 27.10.18, 14:00h | 260261 | HV Vallendar | - | HG Saarlouis | 19 | : | 20 | PI |
mJC-OLRPS | 20001626 | Sa, 27.10.18, 14:15h | 210004 | SV Zweibrücken | - | HSG Worms | 17 | : | 22 | PI |
mJC-OLRPS | 20001628 | Sa, 27.10.18, 14:45h | 242079 | TV Hochdorf | - | HSG RN Bingen | 26 | : | 24 | PI |
mJC-OLRPS | 20001627 | So, 28.10.18, 13:00h | 260116 | JSG Hunsrück | - | JH Mülh-Urmitz | 18 | : | 27 | PI |
mJC-OLRPS | 20001632 | Sa, 03.11.18, 15:00h | 210057 | HG Saarlouis | - | SV Zweibrücken | 32 | : | 20 | PI |
mJC-OLRPS | 20001633 | Sa, 03.11.18, 15:00h | 240100 | TV Nieder-Olm | - | TV Hochdorf | 27 | : | 17 | PI |
mJC-OLRPS | 20001631 | Sa, 03.11.18, 16:10h | 240350 | HSG RN Bingen | - | HV Vallendar | 29 | : | 20 | PI |
mJC-OLRPS | 20001630 | Sa, 03.11.18, 18:00h | 240090 | HSG Worms | - | JSG Hunsrück | 27 | : | 12 | PI |
mJC-OLRPS | 20001634 | So, 04.11.18, 16:30h | 260162 | JH Mülh-Urmitz | - | Ott/Be/Ku/Ze | 42 | : | 25 | PI |
mJC-OLRPS | 20001639 | Sa, 10.11.18, 14:00h | 210004 | SV Zweibrücken | - | HSG RN Bingen | 25 | : | 23 | PI |
mJC-OLRPS | 20001635 | Sa, 10.11.18, 15:00h | 242015 | Ott/Be/Ku/Ze | - | TV Hochdorf | 17 | : | 32 | PI |
mJC-OLRPS | 20001636 | Sa, 10.11.18, 16:15h | 260116 | JSG Hunsrück | - | HG Saarlouis | 20 | : | 33 | PI |
mJC-OLRPS | 20001637 | Sa, 10.11.18, 16:30h | 260261 | HV Vallendar | - | TV Nieder-Olm | 17 | : | 30 | PI |
mJC-OLRPS | 20001638 | So, 11.11.18, 14:30h | 260234 | JH Mülh-Urmitz | - | HSG Worms | 35 | : | 32 | PI |
mJC-OLRPS | 20001641 | Sa, 17.11.18, 16:10h | 240350 | HSG RN Bingen | - | JSG Hunsrück | 23 | : | 20 | PI |
mJC-OLRPS | 20001640 | Sa, 17.11.18, 18:00h | 240090 | HSG Worms | - | Ott/Be/Ku/Ze | 46 | : | 23 | PI |
mJC-OLRPS | 20001644 | Sa, 17.11.18, 18:50h | 240100 | TV Nieder-Olm | - | SV Zweibrücken | 39 | : | 11 | PI |
mJC-OLRPS | 20001643 | So, 18.11.18, 13:00h | 242079 | TV Hochdorf | - | HV Vallendar | 21 | : | 18 | PI |
mJC-OLRPS | 20001642 | So, 18.11.18, 16:00h | 210055 | HG Saarlouis | - | JH Mülh-Urmitz | 36 | : | 31 | PI |
mJC-OLRPS | 20001647 | Sa, 01.12.18, 14:00h | 260261 | HV Vallendar | - | Ott/Be/Ku/Ze | 32 | : | 22 | PI |
mJC-OLRPS | 20001646 | Sa, 01.12.18, 15:00h | 242079 | TV Hochdorf | - | SV Zweibrücken | 35 | : | 25 | PI |
mJC-OLRPS | 20001648 | Sa, 01.12.18, 16:15h | 240100 | TV Nieder-Olm | - | JSG Hunsrück | 29 | : | 17 | PI |
mJC-OLRPS | 20001645 | So, 02.12.18, 14:00h | 210055 | HG Saarlouis | - | HSG Worms | 23 | : | 22 | PI |
mJC-OLRPS | 20001649 | So, 02.12.18, 14:30h | 240350 | HSG RN Bingen | - | JH Mülh-Urmitz | 31 | : | 28 | PI |
mJC-OLRPS | 20001652 | Sa, 08.12.18, 18:00h | 240090 | HSG Worms | - | HSG RN Bingen | 32 | : | 24 | PI |
mJC-OLRPS | 20001625 | So, 13.01.19, 15:00h | 242016 | Ott/Be/Ku/Ze | - | TV Nieder-Olm | 18 | : | 48 | PI |
mJC-OLRPS | 20001673 | So, 20.01.19, 14:10h | 240350 | HSG RN Bingen | - | TV Hochdorf | 21 | : | 25 | PI |
mJC-OLRPS | 20001651 | Sa, 26.01.19, 14:30h | 260162 | JH Mülh-Urmitz | - | TV Nieder-Olm | 17 | : | 32 | PI |
mJC-OLRPS | 20001650 | Sa, 26.01.19, 16:15h | 242015 | Ott/Be/Ku/Ze | - | HG Saarlouis | 27 | : | 42 | PI |
mJC-OLRPS | 20001654 | So, 27.01.19, 11:00h | 260116 | JSG Hunsrück | - | TV Hochdorf | 30 | : | 20 | PI |
mJC-OLRPS | 20001656 | Sa, 02.02.19, 14:00h | 210004 | SV Zweibrücken | - | Ott/Be/Ku/Ze | 35 | : | 20 | PI |
mJC-OLRPS | 20001658 | Sa, 02.02.19, 14:00h | 260261 | HV Vallendar | - | JSG Hunsrück | 26 | : | 28 | PI |
mJC-OLRPS | 20001657 | Sa, 02.02.19, 16:00h | 240350 | HSG RN Bingen | - | HG Saarlouis | 35 | : | 44 | PI |
mJC-OLRPS | 20001655 | Sa, 02.02.19, 18:20h | 240100 | TV Nieder-Olm | - | HSG Worms | 15 | : | 18 | PI |
mJC-OLRPS | 20001659 | So, 03.02.19, 17:00h | 242079 | TV Hochdorf | - | JH Mülh-Urmitz | 25 | : | 24 | PI |
mJC-OLRPS | 20001663 | Sa, 09.02.19, 15:30h | 260222 | JSG Hunsrück | - | SV Zweibrücken | 30 | : | 24 | PI |
mJC-OLRPS | 20001664 | Sa, 09.02.19, 18:00h | 240090 | HSG Worms | - | TV Hochdorf | 18 | : | 13 | PI |
mJC-OLRPS | 20001661 | So, 10.02.19, 12:40h | 242016 | Ott/Be/Ku/Ze | - | HSG RN Bingen | 24 | : | 42 | PI |
mJC-OLRPS | 20001660 | So, 10.02.19, 14:45h | 260162 | JH Mülh-Urmitz | - | HV Vallendar | 24 | : | 20 | PI |
mJC-OLRPS | 20001665 | Sa, 16.02.19, 14:00h | 260261 | HV Vallendar | - | HSG Worms | 15 | : | 27 | PI |
mJC-OLRPS | 20001666 | Sa, 16.02.19, 17:00h | 240100 | TV Nieder-Olm | - | HSG RN Bingen | 31 | : | 14 | PI |
mJC-OLRPS | 20001669 | So, 17.02.19, 14:15h | 210004 | SV Zweibrücken | - | JH Mülh-Urmitz | 28 | : | 32 | PI |
mJC-OLRPS | 20001667 | So, 17.02.19, 14:30h | 242079 | TV Hochdorf | - | HG Saarlouis | 26 | : | 24 | PI |
mJC-OLRPS | 20001668 | So, 17.02.19, 16:15h | 242015 | Ott/Be/Ku/Ze | - | JSG Hunsrück | 29 | : | 36 | PI |
mJC-OLRPS | 20001653 | So, 10.03.19, 14:30h | 210004 | SV Zweibrücken | - | HV Vallendar | 27 | : | 18 | PI |
mJC-OLRPS | 20001672 | Sa, 16.03.19, 15:30h | 260162 | JH Mülh-Urmitz | - | JSG Hunsrück | 38 | : | 31 | PI |
mJC-OLRPS | 20001670 | Sa, 16.03.19, 16:30h | 240100 | TV Nieder-Olm | - | Ott/Be/Ku/Ze | 43 | : | 17 | PI |
mJC-OLRPS | 20001674 | So, 17.03.19, 12:00h | 210055 | HG Saarlouis | - | HV Vallendar | 40 | : | 27 | PI |
mJC-OLRPS | 20001662 | Do, 21.03.19, 18:30h | 210057 | HG Saarlouis | - | TV Nieder-Olm | 19 | : | 25 | PI |
mJC-OLRPS | 20001677 | Sa, 23.03.19, 14:00h | 210004 | SV Zweibrücken | - | HG Saarlouis | 17 | : | 31 | PI |
mJC-OLRPS | 20001676 | Sa, 23.03.19, 14:00h | 260261 | HV Vallendar | - | HSG RN Bingen | 30 | : | 27 | PI |
mJC-OLRPS | 20001675 | Sa, 23.03.19, 17:30h | 260222 | JSG Hunsrück | - | HSG Worms | 26 | : | 21 | PI |
mJC-OLRPS | 20001679 | So, 24.03.19, 13:30h | 242015 | Ott/Be/Ku/Ze | - | JH Mülh-Urmitz | 29 | : | 43 | PI |
mJC-OLRPS | 20001678 | So, 24.03.19, 16:00h | 242079 | TV Hochdorf | - | TV Nieder-Olm | 17 | : | 26 | PI |
mJC-OLRPS | 20001671 | Sa, 30.03.19, 18:00h | 240090 | HSG Worms | - | SV Zweibrücken | 21 | : | 14 | PI |
mJC-OLRPS | 20001682 | Sa, 06.04.19, 17:00h | 240100 | TV Nieder-Olm | - | HV Vallendar | 31 | : | 12 | PI |
mJC-OLRPS | 20001683 | Sa, 06.04.19, 18:00h | 240090 | HSG Worms | - | JH Mülh-Urmitz | 31 | : | 18 | PI |
mJC-OLRPS | 20001681 | So, 07.04.19, 14:00h | 210057 | HG Saarlouis | - | JSG Hunsrück | 26 | : | 22 | PI |
mJC-OLRPS | 20001684 | So, 07.04.19, 16:20h | 240350 | HSG RN Bingen | - | SV Zweibrücken | 22 | : | 22 | PI |
mJC-OLRPS | 20001680 | So, 07.04.19, 16:30h | 242079 | TV Hochdorf | - | Ott/Be/Ku/Ze | 32 | : | 17 | PI |
mJC-OLRPS | 20001689 | Sa, 13.04.19, 16:00h | 210004 | SV Zweibrücken | - | TV Nieder-Olm | 16 | : | 23 | PI |
mJC-OLRPS | 20001688 | Sa, 13.04.19, 17:30h | 260261 | HV Vallendar | - | TV Hochdorf | 26 | : | 30 | PI |
mJC-OLRPS | 20001685 | So, 14.04.19, 12:50h | 242015 | Ott/Be/Ku/Ze | - | HSG Worms | 16 | : | 35 | PI |
mJC-OLRPS | 20001686 | So, 14.04.19, 13:00h | 260116 | JSG Hunsrück | - | HSG RN Bingen | 28 | : | 25 | PI |
mJC-OLRPS | 20001687 | So, 14.04.19, 14:45h | 260162 | JH Mülh-Urmitz | - | HG Saarlouis | 31 | : | 31 | PI |