Hamburger Handball-Verband |
Handball-Region Nord
|
Platz | Mannschaft | Spiele | S | U | N | Tore | Punkte | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Handball Sport Verein Hamburg 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 42 | : | 33 | 2 | : | 0 |
VfL Bad Schwartau | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 27 | : | 26 | 2 | : | 0 | |
3 | TSV Kronshagen | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 32 | : | 32 | 1 | : | 1 |
TSV Altenholz | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 32 | : | 32 | 1 | : | 1 | |
5 | HT Norderstedt | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 26 | : | 27 | 0 | : | 2 |
TuS Aumühle-Wohltorf | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 33 | : | 42 | 0 | : | 2 | |
7 | SG Flensburg/Handewitt 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | : | 0 |
HSG Kremperheide/Münsterdorf | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | |
HKUF Harrislee | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | |
HSV/Hamm 02 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | |
HG Owschlag-Kropp-Tetenhusen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | |
SG Hamburg-Nord | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | : | 0 |
Staffel | Nr. | Wann | H-Nr. | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Bem. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
mJA-HSOL | 10003004 | Sa, 24.10.20, 15:30h | 141102 | TuS Aum-Wohlt | - | Handball SV HH 2 | 33 | : | 42 | PI |
mJA-HSOL | 10003006 | Sa, 24.10.20, 17:00h | 140766 | TSV Kronshagen | - | TSV Altenholz | 32 | : | 32 | PI |
mJA-HSOL | 10003005 | So, 25.10.20, 18:00h | 150342 | HT Norderstedt | - | VfL Bad Schw. | 26 | : | 27 | PI |
mJA-HSOL | 10003003 | Do, 31.12.20 | 140104 | SG FL/Handew. 2 | - | HSG Krem/Münst | : | |||
mJA-HSOL | 10003016 | Do, 31.12.20 | 140322 | SG FL/Handew. 2 | - | VfL Bad Schw. | : | |||
mJA-HSOL | 10003029 | Do, 31.12.20 | 140322 | SG FL/Handew. 2 | - | HT Norderstedt | : | |||
mJA-HSOL | 10003042 | Do, 31.12.20 | 140322 | SG FL/Handew. 2 | - | TSV Kronshagen | : | |||
mJA-HSOL | 10003011 | Do, 31.12.20 | 140323 | HKUF Harrislee | - | HSV/Hamm 02 | : | |||
mJA-HSOL | 10003024 | Do, 31.12.20 | 140323 | HKUF Harrislee | - | TSV Kronshagen | : | |||
mJA-HSOL | 10003025 | Do, 31.12.20 | 140323 | HKUF Harrislee | - | HSG Krem/Münst | : | |||
mJA-HSOL | 10003038 | Do, 31.12.20 | 140323 | HKUF Harrislee | - | VfL Bad Schw. | : | |||
mJA-HSOL | 10003015 | Do, 31.12.20 | 140343 | HG OKT | - | Handball SV HH 2 | : | |||
mJA-HSOL | 10003041 | Do, 31.12.20 | 140343 | HG OKT | - | TuS Aum-Wohlt | : | |||
mJA-HSOL | 10003002 | Do, 31.12.20 | 140709 | HG OKT | - | HKUF Harrislee | : | |||
mJA-HSOL | 10003028 | Do, 31.12.20 | 140709 | HG OKT | - | TSV Altenholz | : | |||
mJA-HSOL | 10003007 | Do, 31.12.20 | 140755 | TSV Altenholz | - | HT Norderstedt | : | |||
mJA-HSOL | 10003020 | Do, 31.12.20 | 140755 | TSV Altenholz | - | SG FL/Handew. 2 | : | |||
mJA-HSOL | 10003018 | Do, 31.12.20 | 140766 | TSV Kronshagen | - | HT Norderstedt | : | |||
mJA-HSOL | 10003030 | Do, 31.12.20 | 140766 | TSV Kronshagen | - | TuS Aum-Wohlt | : | |||
mJA-HSOL | 10003008 | Do, 31.12.20 | 140911 | VfL Bad Schw. | - | TuS Aum-Wohlt | : | |||
mJA-HSOL | 10003021 | Do, 31.12.20 | 140911 | VfL Bad Schw. | - | HG OKT | : | |||
mJA-HSOL | 10003034 | Do, 31.12.20 | 140911 | VfL Bad Schw. | - | SG HH-Nord | : | |||
mJA-HSOL | 10003017 | Do, 31.12.20 | 141102 | TuS Aum-Wohlt | - | TSV Altenholz | : | |||
mJA-HSOL | 10003031 | Do, 31.12.20 | 141102 | TuS Aum-Wohlt | - | SG FL/Handew. 2 | : | |||
mJA-HSOL | 10003036 | Do, 31.12.20 | 141303 | HSG Krem/Münst | - | TSV Kronshagen | : | |||
mJA-HSOL | 10003010 | Do, 31.12.20 | 141317 | HSG Krem/Münst | - | HG OKT | : | |||
mJA-HSOL | 10003023 | Do, 31.12.20 | 141317 | HSG Krem/Münst | - | SG HH-Nord | : | |||
mJA-HSOL | 10003037 | Do, 31.12.20 | 141414 | HSG Krem/Münst | - | Handball SV HH 2 | : | |||
mJA-HSOL | 10003009 | Do, 31.12.20 | 150104 | Handball SV HH 2 | - | SG FL/Handew. 2 | : | |||
mJA-HSOL | 10003022 | Do, 31.12.20 | 150104 | Handball SV HH 2 | - | HSV/Hamm 02 | : | |||
mJA-HSOL | 10003035 | Do, 31.12.20 | 150104 | Handball SV HH 2 | - | HKUF Harrislee | : | |||
mJA-HSOL | 10003001 | Do, 31.12.20 | 150201 | HSV/Hamm 02 | - | SG HH-Nord | : | |||
mJA-HSOL | 10003014 | Do, 31.12.20 | 150201 | HSV/Hamm 02 | - | HSG Krem/Münst | : | |||
mJA-HSOL | 10003027 | Do, 31.12.20 | 150201 | HSV/Hamm 02 | - | VfL Bad Schw. | : | |||
mJA-HSOL | 10003040 | Do, 31.12.20 | 150201 | HSV/Hamm 02 | - | HT Norderstedt | : | |||
mJA-HSOL | 10003099 | Do, 31.12.20 | 150201 | HSV/Hamm 02 | - | TSV Altenholz | : | |||
mJA-HSOL | 10003012 | Do, 31.12.20 | 150301 | SG HH-Nord | - | TSV Kronshagen | : | |||
mJA-HSOL | 10003013 | Do, 31.12.20 | 150301 | SG HH-Nord | - | HKUF Harrislee | : | |||
mJA-HSOL | 10003026 | Do, 31.12.20 | 150301 | SG HH-Nord | - | Handball SV HH 2 | : | |||
mJA-HSOL | 10003039 | Do, 31.12.20 | 150301 | SG HH-Nord | - | TSV Altenholz | : | |||
mJA-HSOL | 10003019 | Do, 31.12.20 | 150342 | HT Norderstedt | - | TuS Aum-Wohlt | : | |||
mJA-HSOL | 10003032 | Do, 31.12.20 | 150342 | HT Norderstedt | - | HG OKT | : | |||
mJA-HSOL | 10003043 | Sa, 09.01.21, 14:00h | 140322 | SG FL/Handew. 2 | - | HG OKT | : | |||
mJA-HSOL | 10003044 | Sa, 09.01.21, 17:00h | 141102 | TuS Aum-Wohlt | - | HSV/Hamm 02 | : | |||
mJA-HSOL | 10003048 | Sa, 09.01.21, 17:30h | 140766 | TSV Kronshagen | - | Handball SV HH 2 | : | |||
mJA-HSOL | 10003047 | Sa, 09.01.21, 17:30h | 140911 | VfL Bad Schw. | - | HSG Krem/Münst | : | |||
mJA-HSOL | 10003046 | So, 10.01.21, 15:00h | 140723 | TSV Altenholz | - | HKUF Harrislee | : | |||
mJA-HSOL | 10003045 | Di, 12.01.21, 19:00h | 150342 | HT Norderstedt | - | SG HH-Nord | : | |||
mJA-HSOL | 10003053 | Sa, 16.01.21, 14:00h | 150201 | HSV/Hamm 02 | - | SG FL/Handew. 2 | : | |||
mJA-HSOL | 10003050 | Sa, 16.01.21, 16:30h | 141414 | HSG Krem/Münst | - | TSV Altenholz | : | |||
mJA-HSOL | 10003054 | Sa, 16.01.21, 19:30h | 140709 | HG OKT | - | TSV Kronshagen | : | |||
mJA-HSOL | 10003051 | So, 17.01.21, 13:00h | 140323 | HKUF Harrislee | - | HT Norderstedt | : | |||
mJA-HSOL | 10003049 | So, 17.01.21, 13:00h | 150104 | Handball SV HH 2 | - | VfL Bad Schw. | : | |||
mJA-HSOL | 10003052 | So, 17.01.21, 14:00h | 150301 | SG HH-Nord | - | TuS Aum-Wohlt | : | |||
mJA-HSOL | 10003059 | Sa, 23.01.21, 15:00h | 140723 | TSV Altenholz | - | Handball SV HH 2 | : | |||
mJA-HSOL | 10003057 | Sa, 23.01.21, 15:30h | 141102 | TuS Aum-Wohlt | - | HKUF Harrislee | : | |||
mJA-HSOL | 10003060 | Sa, 23.01.21, 17:30h | 140766 | TSV Kronshagen | - | VfL Bad Schw. | : | |||
mJA-HSOL | 10003055 | So, 24.01.21, 16:00h | 140709 | HG OKT | - | HSV/Hamm 02 | : | |||
mJA-HSOL | 10003058 | So, 24.01.21, 16:00h | 150342 | HT Norderstedt | - | HSG Krem/Münst | : | |||
mJA-HSOL | 10003056 | So, 24.01.21, 17:00h | 140322 | SG FL/Handew. 2 | - | SG HH-Nord | : | |||
mJA-HSOL | 10003066 | Sa, 30.01.21, 14:00h | 150201 | HSV/Hamm 02 | - | TSV Kronshagen | : | |||
mJA-HSOL | 10003061 | Sa, 30.01.21, 17:30h | 140911 | VfL Bad Schw. | - | TSV Altenholz | : | |||
mJA-HSOL | 10003064 | Sa, 30.01.21, 17:45h | 140323 | HKUF Harrislee | - | SG FL/Handew. 2 | : | |||
mJA-HSOL | 10003063 | So, 31.01.21, 15:00h | 141317 | HSG Krem/Münst | - | TuS Aum-Wohlt | : | |||
mJA-HSOL | 10003062 | So, 31.01.21, 16:00h | 150104 | Handball SV HH 2 | - | HT Norderstedt | : | |||
mJA-HSOL | 10003065 | So, 31.01.21, 16:00h | 150301 | SG HH-Nord | - | HG OKT | : | |||
mJA-HSOL | 10003067 | Sa, 06.02.21, 14:00h | 150301 | SG HH-Nord | - | HSV/Hamm 02 | : | |||
mJA-HSOL | 10003071 | Sa, 06.02.21, 15:30h | 140911 | VfL Bad Schw. | - | HT Norderstedt | : | |||
mJA-HSOL | 10003068 | So, 07.02.21, 13:15h | 140323 | HKUF Harrislee | - | HG OKT | : | |||
mJA-HSOL | 10003072 | So, 07.02.21, 14:00h | 140723 | TSV Altenholz | - | TSV Kronshagen | : | |||
mJA-HSOL | 10003069 | So, 07.02.21, 15:30h | 141414 | HSG Krem/Münst | - | SG FL/Handew. 2 | : | |||
mJA-HSOL | 10003070 | So, 07.02.21, 16:00h | 150104 | Handball SV HH 2 | - | TuS Aum-Wohlt | : | |||
mJA-HSOL | 10003077 | Sa, 13.02.21, 14:00h | 150201 | HSV/Hamm 02 | - | HKUF Harrislee | : | |||
mJA-HSOL | 10003074 | Sa, 13.02.21, 15:30h | 141102 | TuS Aum-Wohlt | - | VfL Bad Schw. | : | |||
mJA-HSOL | 10003073 | Sa, 13.02.21, 16:00h | 150342 | HT Norderstedt | - | TSV Altenholz | : | |||
mJA-HSOL | 10003078 | Sa, 13.02.21, 17:30h | 140766 | TSV Kronshagen | - | SG HH-Nord | : | |||
mJA-HSOL | 10003076 | So, 14.02.21, 16:00h | 140709 | HG OKT | - | HSG Krem/Münst | : | |||
mJA-HSOL | 10003075 | So, 14.02.21, 17:00h | 140322 | SG FL/Handew. 2 | - | Handball SV HH 2 | : | |||
mJA-HSOL | 10003082 | Sa, 20.02.21, 16:00h | 140911 | VfL Bad Schw. | - | SG FL/Handew. 2 | : | |||
mJA-HSOL | 10003084 | Sa, 20.02.21, 16:00h | 150342 | HT Norderstedt | - | TSV Kronshagen | : | |||
mJA-HSOL | 10003083 | Sa, 20.02.21, 17:00h | 140755 | TSV Altenholz | - | TuS Aum-Wohlt | : | |||
mJA-HSOL | 10003079 | So, 21.02.21, 11:00h | 140323 | HKUF Harrislee | - | SG HH-Nord | : | |||
mJA-HSOL | 10003080 | So, 21.02.21, 15:00h | 141303 | HSG Krem/Münst | - | HSV/Hamm 02 | : | |||
mJA-HSOL | 10003081 | So, 21.02.21, 16:00h | 150104 | Handball SV HH 2 | - | HG OKT | : | |||
mJA-HSOL | 10003089 | Sa, 06.03.21, 14:00h | 150301 | SG HH-Nord | - | HSG Krem/Münst | : | |||
mJA-HSOL | 10003085 | Sa, 06.03.21, 15:30h | 141102 | TuS Aum-Wohlt | - | HT Norderstedt | : | |||
mJA-HSOL | 10003086 | Sa, 06.03.21, 17:00h | 140322 | SG FL/Handew. 2 | - | TSV Altenholz | : | |||
mJA-HSOL | 10003090 | Sa, 06.03.21, 17:30h | 140766 | TSV Kronshagen | - | HKUF Harrislee | : | |||
mJA-HSOL | 10003087 | So, 07.03.21, 16:00h | 140709 | HG OKT | - | VfL Bad Schw. | : | |||
mJA-HSOL | 10003096 | Sa, 13.03.21, 15:30h | 141102 | TuS Aum-Wohlt | - | TSV Kronshagen | : | |||
mJA-HSOL | 10003094 | Sa, 13.03.21, 17:00h | 140755 | TSV Altenholz | - | HG OKT | : | |||
mJA-HSOL | 10003093 | Sa, 13.03.21, 18:30h | 140911 | VfL Bad Schw. | - | HSV/Hamm 02 | : | |||
mJA-HSOL | 10003092 | So, 14.03.21, 13:00h | 150104 | Handball SV HH 2 | - | SG HH-Nord | : | |||
mJA-HSOL | 10003095 | So, 14.03.21, 16:00h | 150342 | HT Norderstedt | - | SG FL/Handew. 2 | : | |||
mJA-HSOL | 10003091 | So, 14.03.21, 17:00h | 141303 | HSG Krem/Münst | - | HKUF Harrislee | : | |||
mJA-HSOL | 10003100 | Sa, 20.03.21, 14:00h | 150301 | SG HH-Nord | - | VfL Bad Schw. | : | |||
mJA-HSOL | 10003033 | Sa, 20.03.21, 17:00h | 140755 | TSV Altenholz | - | HSV/Hamm 02 | : | |||
mJA-HSOL | 10003102 | Sa, 20.03.21, 17:30h | 140766 | TSV Kronshagen | - | HSG Krem/Münst | : | |||
mJA-HSOL | 10003101 | So, 21.03.21, 11:00h | 140323 | HKUF Harrislee | - | Handball SV HH 2 | : | |||
mJA-HSOL | 10003098 | So, 21.03.21, 16:00h | 140709 | HG OKT | - | HT Norderstedt | : | |||
mJA-HSOL | 10003097 | So, 21.03.21, 17:00h | 140322 | SG FL/Handew. 2 | - | TuS Aum-Wohlt | : | |||
mJA-HSOL | 10003103 | Sa, 27.03.21, 15:00h | 150104 | Handball SV HH 2 | - | HSG Krem/Münst | : | |||
mJA-HSOL | 10003104 | Sa, 27.03.21, 16:00h | 140911 | VfL Bad Schw. | - | HKUF Harrislee | : | |||
mJA-HSOL | 10003106 | Sa, 27.03.21, 16:00h | 150342 | HT Norderstedt | - | HSV/Hamm 02 | : | |||
mJA-HSOL | 10003105 | Sa, 27.03.21, 17:00h | 140755 | TSV Altenholz | - | SG HH-Nord | : | |||
mJA-HSOL | 10003108 | Sa, 27.03.21, 17:30h | 140766 | TSV Kronshagen | - | SG FL/Handew. 2 | : | |||
mJA-HSOL | 10003107 | So, 28.03.21, 14:30h | 141102 | TuS Aum-Wohlt | - | HG OKT | : | |||
mJA-HSOL | 10003088 | Sa, 10.04.21, 14:00h | 150201 | HSV/Hamm 02 | - | Handball SV HH 2 | : | |||
mJA-HSOL | 10003111 | Sa, 17.04.21, 16:00h | 150301 | SG HH-Nord | - | HT Norderstedt | : | |||
mJA-HSOL | 10003110 | So, 18.04.21, 12:00h | 150201 | HSV/Hamm 02 | - | TuS Aum-Wohlt | : | |||
mJA-HSOL | 10003112 | So, 18.04.21, 15:00h | 140323 | HKUF Harrislee | - | TSV Altenholz | : | |||
mJA-HSOL | 10003113 | So, 18.04.21, 15:30h | 141414 | HSG Krem/Münst | - | VfL Bad Schw. | : | |||
mJA-HSOL | 10003109 | So, 18.04.21, 16:00h | 140709 | HG OKT | - | SG FL/Handew. 2 | : | |||
mJA-HSOL | 10003114 | So, 18.04.21, 16:00h | 150104 | Handball SV HH 2 | - | TSV Kronshagen | : | |||
mJA-HSOL | 10003115 | Sa, 24.04.21, 13:30h | 140911 | VfL Bad Schw. | - | Handball SV HH 2 | : | |||
mJA-HSOL | 10003118 | Sa, 24.04.21, 15:30h | 141102 | TuS Aum-Wohlt | - | SG HH-Nord | : | |||
mJA-HSOL | 10003119 | Sa, 24.04.21, 17:00h | 140322 | SG FL/Handew. 2 | - | HSV/Hamm 02 | : | |||
mJA-HSOL | 10003116 | Sa, 24.04.21, 17:00h | 140755 | TSV Altenholz | - | HSG Krem/Münst | : | |||
mJA-HSOL | 10003120 | Sa, 24.04.21, 17:30h | 140766 | TSV Kronshagen | - | HG OKT | : | |||
mJA-HSOL | 10003117 | So, 25.04.21, 16:00h | 150342 | HT Norderstedt | - | HKUF Harrislee | : | |||
mJA-HSOL | 10003126 | Sa, 01.05.21, 13:30h | 140911 | VfL Bad Schw. | - | TSV Kronshagen | : | |||
mJA-HSOL | 10003121 | Sa, 01.05.21, 14:00h | 150201 | HSV/Hamm 02 | - | HG OKT | : | |||
mJA-HSOL | 10003122 | Sa, 01.05.21, 14:00h | 150301 | SG HH-Nord | - | SG FL/Handew. 2 | : | |||
mJA-HSOL | 10003124 | Sa, 01.05.21, 16:30h | 141414 | HSG Krem/Münst | - | HT Norderstedt | : | |||
mJA-HSOL | 10003123 | So, 02.05.21, 16:00h | 140323 | HKUF Harrislee | - | TuS Aum-Wohlt | : | |||
mJA-HSOL | 10003125 | So, 02.05.21, 16:00h | 150104 | Handball SV HH 2 | - | TSV Altenholz | : | |||
mJA-HSOL | 10003130 | Fr, 07.05.21, 20:00h | 140322 | SG FL/Handew. 2 | - | HKUF Harrislee | : | |||
mJA-HSOL | 10003127 | Sa, 08.05.21, 17:00h | 140755 | TSV Altenholz | - | VfL Bad Schw. | : | |||
mJA-HSOL | 10003132 | Sa, 08.05.21, 17:30h | 140766 | TSV Kronshagen | - | HSV/Hamm 02 | : | |||
mJA-HSOL | 10003129 | So, 09.05.21, 14:30h | 141102 | TuS Aum-Wohlt | - | HSG Krem/Münst | : | |||
mJA-HSOL | 10003131 | So, 09.05.21, 16:00h | 140709 | HG OKT | - | SG HH-Nord | : | |||
mJA-HSOL | 10003128 | So, 09.05.21, 16:00h | 150342 | HT Norderstedt | - | Handball SV HH 2 | : |