KÜS Ruhrgebiet/Südwestfalen
|
Platz | Mannschaft | Spiele | S | U | N | Tore | Punkte | P/Sp*100 | Td/Sp*100 | T/Sp*100 | PosKrit | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HSG DJK Rauxel-Schwerin | 19 | 15 | 1 | 3 | 572 | : | 477 | 31 | : | 7 | 163,2 | 500,0 | 3010,5 | |
2 | TuS Borussia Höchsten | 18 | 13 | 1 | 4 | 504 | : | 426 | 27 | : | 9 | 150,0 | 433,3 | 2800,0 | |
3 | SV Teutonia 1919 Bochum-Riemke | 19 | 14 | 0 | 5 | 508 | : | 434 | 28 | : | 10 | 147,4 | 389,5 | 2673,7 | |
4 | TuS Bommern | 18 | 11 | 1 | 6 | 515 | : | 497 | 23 | : | 13 | 127,8 | 100,0 | 2861,1 | |
5 | DJK Westfalia Welper | 19 | 11 | 1 | 7 | 593 | : | 580 | 23 | : | 15 | 121,1 | 68,4 | 3121,1 | |
6 | DJK TuS 23 Oespel-Kley 2 | 19 | 11 | 0 | 8 | 459 | : | 413 | 22 | : | 16 | 115,8 | 242,1 | 2415,8 | |
7 | JSG Brechten/Lünen | 19 | 8 | 2 | 9 | 566 | : | 532 | 18 | : | 20 | 94,7 | 178,9 | 2978,9 | |
8 | DJK Komet Dortmund | 19 | 7 | 1 | 11 | 440 | : | 486 | 15 | : | 23 | 78,9 | -242,1 | 2315,8 | |
9 | TuS Ickern | 19 | 6 | 0 | 13 | 454 | : | 514 | 12 | : | 26 | 63,2 | -315,8 | 2389,5 | DV |
10 | HSG Annen-Rüdinghausen | 19 | 6 | 0 | 13 | 468 | : | 523 | 12 | : | 26 | 63,2 | -289,5 | 2463,2 | DV |
11 | DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck | 19 | 5 | 1 | 13 | 463 | : | 494 | 11 | : | 27 | 57,9 | -163,2 | 2436,8 | |
12 | ETG Recklinghausen | 19 | 2 | 0 | 17 | 416 | : | 582 | 4 | : | 34 | 21,1 | -873,7 | 2189,5 |
Staffel | Nr. | Wann | H-Nr. | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Bem. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
mA InDo-KL | 632501005 | So, 08.09.19, 17:30h | 608802 | HSG Rau-Schw | - | HSG Ann-Rüding | 28 | : | 20 | PI |
mA InDo-KL | 632501011 | Sa, 14.09.19, 18:45h | 609913 | TuS Oesp-Kley 2 | - | HSG Rau-Schw | 32 | : | 21 | PI R+D .. |
mA InDo-KL | 632501018 | Sa, 21.09.19, 18:00h | 608802 | HSG Rau-Schw | - | DJKE Aplerbeck | 33 | : | 16 | PI |
mA InDo-KL | 632501024 | So, 29.09.19, 13:00h | 608834 | ETG Recklingh. | - | HSG Rau-Schw | 18 | : | 23 | PI |
mA InDo-KL | 632501028 | Sa, 05.10.19, 19:00h | 607704 | JSG Brecht/Lün | - | HSG Rau-Schw | 32 | : | 34 | PI |
mA InDo-KL | 632501036 | So, 03.11.19, 14:00h | 608802 | HSG Rau-Schw | - | TuS Ickern | 27 | : | 24 | PI |
mA InDo-KL | 632501042 | Sa, 16.11.19, 15:30h | 608877 | SVT BO-Riemke | - | HSG Rau-Schw | 27 | : | 20 | PI |
mA InDo-KL | 632501043 | So, 01.12.19, 16:00h | 608802 | HSG Rau-Schw | - | DJK Wf Welper | 36 | : | 28 | PI |
mA InDo-KL | 632501050 | So, 08.12.19, 12:00h | 609918 | TuSB Höchsten | - | HSG Rau-Schw | 26 | : | 26 | PI |
mA InDo-KL | 632501057 | Sa, 14.12.19, 18:00h | 608802 | HSG Rau-Schw | - | DJK Komet Do | 38 | : | 28 | PI |
mA InDo-KL | 632501064 | So, 12.01.20, 17:45h | 609924 | TuS Bommern | - | HSG Rau-Schw | 25 | : | 32 | PI |
mA InDo-KL | 632501071 | So, 19.01.20, 13:15h | 609932 | HSG Ann-Rüding | - | HSG Rau-Schw | 22 | : | 26 | PI |
mA InDo-KL | 632501077 | So, 26.01.20, 14:00h | 608802 | HSG Rau-Schw | - | TuS Oesp-Kley 2 | 31 | : | 24 | PI |
mA InDo-KL | 632501084 | So, 02.02.20, 15:30h | 609901 | DJKE Aplerbeck | - | HSG Rau-Schw | 31 | : | 36 | PI |
mA InDo-KL | 632501094 | So, 16.02.20, 12:00h | 608802 | HSG Rau-Schw | - | JSG Brecht/Lün | 36 | : | 25 | PI |
mA InDo-KL | 632501102 | Sa, 22.02.20, 15:30h | 608801 | TuS Ickern | - | HSG Rau-Schw | 21 | : | 29 | PI |
mA InDo-KL | 632501090 | Mi, 26.02.20, 20:30h | 608802 | HSG Rau-Schw | - | ETG Recklingh. | 32 | : | 25 | PI |
mA InDo-KL | 632501108 | Sa, 29.02.20, 16:00h | 608802 | HSG Rau-Schw | - | SVT BO-Riemke | 34 | : | 22 | PI |
mA InDo-KL | 632501109 | Sa, 07.03.20, 19:00h | 608864 | DJK Wf Welper | - | HSG Rau-Schw | 31 | : | 30 | PI |
mA InDo-KL | 632501116 | So, 15.03.20, 14:00h | 608802 | HSG Rau-Schw | - | TuSB Höchsten | : | |||
mA InDo-KL | 632501123 | So, 22.03.20, 09:00h | 609912 | DJK Komet Do | - | HSG Rau-Schw | : | |||
mA InDo-KL | 632501130 | Sa, 28.03.20, 16:00h | 608802 | HSG Rau-Schw | - | TuS Bommern | : |