KÜS Ostwestfalen
|
Platz | Mannschaft | Spiele | S | U | N | Tore | Punkte | P/Sp*100 | Td/Sp*100 | T/Sp*100 | PosKrit | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JSG NSM-Nettelstedt 2 | 13 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 367 | : | 229 | 23 | : | 3 | 176,9 | 1061,5 | 2823,1 | |
2 | TSG Altenhagen-Heepen | 13 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 302 | : | 177 | 22 | : | 4 | 169,2 | 961,5 | 2323,1 | |
3 | CVJM Rödinghausen | 13 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 258 | : | 218 | 21 | : | 5 | 161,5 | 307,7 | 1984,6 | |
4 | HSG EGB Bielefeld | 13 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 338 | : | 262 | 20 | : | 6 | 153,8 | 584,6 | 2600,0 | |
5 | HCE Bad Oeynhausen | 13 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 231 | : | 205 | 18 | : | 8 | 138,5 | 200,0 | 1776,9 | |
6 | SG Bünde-Dünne | 13 | 8 | 0 | 5 | 215 | : | 209 | 16 | : | 10 | 123,1 | 46,2 | 1653,8 | |
7 | TuS Gehlenbeck | 13 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 226 | : | 247 | 12 | : | 14 | 92,3 | -161,5 | 1738,5 | DV |
8 | TuS SW Wehe | 13 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 220 | : | 230 | 12 | : | 14 | 92,3 | -76,9 | 1692,3 | DV |
9 | HSG Hüllhorst 2 | 13 | 5 | 0 | 8 | 169 | : | 173 | 10 | : | 16 | 76,9 | -30,8 | 1300,0 | |
10 | TuS 97 Bielefeld/Jöllenbeck b 19/20 2 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 223 | : | 230 | 9 | : | 17 | 69,2 | -53,8 | 1715,4 | |
11 | HSG Petershagen/Lahde | 13 | 4 | 0 | 9 | 262 | : | 296 | 8 | : | 18 | 61,5 | -261,5 | 2015,4 | |
12 | JSG Meißen-Röcke/Klus | 13 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 155 | : | 259 | 6 | : | 20 | 46,2 | -800,0 | 1192,3 | |
13 | HSG EURo | 13 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 163 | : | 253 | 4 | : | 22 | 30,8 | -692,3 | 1253,8 | |
14 | VfL Herford 2 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 155 | : | 296 | 1 | : | 25 | 7,7 | -1084,6 | 1192,3 |
Staffel | Nr. | Wann | H-Nr. | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Bem. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
wB-KL-OWL | 621712001 | Sa, 07.09.19, 14:30h | 603336 | SG Bünde-Dünne | - | HCE Bad Oeynh. | 16 | : | 17 | PI |
wB-KL-OWL | 621712009 | Sa, 14.09.19, 17:00h | 601106 | HCE Bad Oeynh. | - | JSG Meiß-Röcke | 22 | : | 14 | PI |
wB-KL-OWL | 621712016 | Sa, 21.09.19, 17:00h | 601106 | HCE Bad Oeynh. | - | HSG Peter/Lahd | 23 | : | 19 | PI |
wB-KL-OWL | 621712023 | So, 29.09.19, 13:45h | 601140 | TuS Gehlenbeck | - | HCE Bad Oeynh. | 12 | : | 14 | PI |
wB-KL-OWL | 621712036 | Sa, 02.11.19, 15:00h | 603328 | VfL Herford 2 | - | HCE Bad Oeynh. | 4 | : | 16 | PI |
wB-KL-OWL | 621712051 | Sa, 16.11.19, 16:00h | 603320 | TuS Bi/Jö 1920 2 | - | HCE Bad Oeynh. | 10 | : | 18 | PI |
wB-KL-OWL | 621712058 | So, 01.12.19, 11:15h | 601106 | HCE Bad Oeynh. | - | HSG Hüllhorst 2 | 10 | : | 12 | PI |
wB-KL-OWL | 621712065 | So, 08.12.19, 15:00h | 603305 | HSG EGB Bielef | - | HCE Bad Oeynh. | 23 | : | 20 | PI |
wB-KL-OWL | 621712072 | So, 15.12.19, 16:45h | 601106 | HCE Bad Oeynh. | - | CVJM Rödingh. | 28 | : | 16 | PI |
wB-KL-OWL | 621712079 | Sa, 11.01.20, 18:15h | 601121 | HSG EURo | - | HCE Bad Oeynh. | 9 | : | 15 | PI |
wB-KL-OWL | 621712086 | So, 19.01.20, 15:15h | 601106 | HCE Bad Oeynh. | - | TuS SW Wehe | 12 | : | 11 | PI |
wB-KL-OWL | 621712093 | Sa, 25.01.20, 17:45h | 601149 | JSG NSM-Nettel 2 | - | HCE Bad Oeynh. | 32 | : | 14 | PI |
wB-KL-OWL | 621712100 | Sa, 01.02.20, 17:00h | 601106 | HCE Bad Oeynh. | - | TSG Altenh-Hee | 22 | : | 27 | PI |