Handball-Region Nord
|
Platz | Mannschaft | Spiele | S | U | N | Tore | Punkte | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HSG Marne/Brunsbüttel | 22 | 19 | 2 | 1 | 713 | : | 556 | 40 | : | 4 |
2 | TSV Sieverstedt | 22 | 18 | 1 | 3 | 718 | : | 590 | 37 | : | 7 |
3 | TSV Hürup | 22 | 16 | 1 | 5 | 601 | : | 503 | 33 | : | 11 |
4 | Bramstedter TS | 22 | 12 | 2 | 8 | 680 | : | 624 | 26 | : | 18 |
5 | HSG Schülp/Westerrönfeld/Rendsburg | 22 | 10 | 2 | 10 | 618 | : | 629 | 22 | : | 22 |
6 | TSV Kronshagen | 22 | 9 | 3 | 10 | 561 | : | 589 | 21 | : | 23 |
7 | VfL Bad Schwartau 2 | 22 | 10 | 1 | 11 | 641 | : | 644 | 21 | : | 23 |
8 | SV Henstedt-Ulzburg | 22 | 10 | 1 | 11 | 592 | : | 572 | 21 | : | 23 |
9 | TSV Ellerbek | 22 | 7 | 1 | 14 | 648 | : | 701 | 15 | : | 29 |
10 | SG Hamburg-Nord | 22 | 5 | 0 | 17 | 572 | : | 657 | 10 | : | 34 |
11 | HC Treia/Jübek | 22 | 5 | 0 | 17 | 549 | : | 727 | 10 | : | 34 |
12 | Buxtehuder SV | 22 | 4 | 0 | 18 | 582 | : | 683 | 8 | : | 36 |
Staffel | Nr. | Wann | H-Nr. | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Bem. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
mJA-HSOL | 10003002 | Sa, 17.09.16, 16:00h | 141001 | Bramstedter TS | - | VfL Bad Schw. 2 | 29 | : | 29 | PI |
mJA-HSOL | 10003004 | Sa, 17.09.16, 17:00h | 140344 | HC Treia/Jübek | - | Buxtehuder SV | 19 | : | 35 | PI |
mJA-HSOL | 10003006 | So, 18.09.16, 16:00h | 150301 | SG HH-Nord | - | HSG Schü/We/Re | 20 | : | 24 | PI |
mJA-HSOL | 10003005 | So, 18.09.16, 17:00h | 140328 | TSV Sieverst. | - | TSV Hürup | 26 | : | 23 | PI |
mJA-HSOL | 10003001 | So, 18.09.16, 17:00h | 141303 | HSG Marne/Brun | - | TSV Ellerbek | 35 | : | 27 | PI |
mJA-HSOL | 10003010 | Sa, 24.09.16, 14:00h | 141022 | SV Henst-Ulzb | - | Bramstedter TS | 35 | : | 25 | PI |
mJA-HSOL | 10003007 | Sa, 24.09.16, 14:45h | 140710 | HSG Schü/We/Re | - | TSV Sieverst. | 28 | : | 24 | PI |
mJA-HSOL | 10003012 | So, 25.09.16, 12:00h | 150421 | TSV Ellerbek | - | SG HH-Nord | 30 | : | 26 | PI |
mJA-HSOL | 10003009 | So, 25.09.16, 17:30h | 150999 | Buxtehuder SV | - | TSV Kronshagen | 24 | : | 31 | PI |
mJA-HSOL | 10003018 | Sa, 01.10.16, 14:00h | 150301 | SG HH-Nord | - | TSV Sieverst. | 22 | : | 35 | PI |
mJA-HSOL | 10003017 | Sa, 01.10.16, 15:00h | 140344 | HC Treia/Jübek | - | HSG Schü/We/Re | 18 | : | 24 | PI |
mJA-HSOL | 10003015 | Sa, 01.10.16, 16:00h | 141001 | Bramstedter TS | - | Buxtehuder SV | 39 | : | 26 | PI |
mJA-HSOL | 10003016 | Sa, 01.10.16, 17:30h | 140766 | TSV Kronshagen | - | TSV Hürup | 21 | : | 25 | PI |
mJA-HSOL | 10003013 | So, 02.10.16, 11:30h | 150421 | TSV Ellerbek | - | VfL Bad Schw. 2 | 29 | : | 22 | PI |
mJA-HSOL | 10003014 | So, 02.10.16, 15:00h | 141317 | HSG Marne/Brun | - | SV Henst-Ulzb | 29 | : | 30 | PI |
mJA-HSOL | 10003020 | Sa, 08.10.16, 14:45h | 140710 | HSG Schü/We/Re | - | TSV Kronshagen | 21 | : | 21 | PI |
mJA-HSOL | 10003019 | Sa, 08.10.16, 17:30h | 140328 | TSV Sieverst. | - | HC Treia/Jübek | 34 | : | 24 | PI |
mJA-HSOL | 10003024 | Sa, 08.10.16, 19:00h | 140911 | VfL Bad Schw. 2 | - | SG HH-Nord | 33 | : | 32 | PI |
mJA-HSOL | 10003022 | Sa, 08.10.16, 19:30h | 150999 | Buxtehuder SV | - | HSG Marne/Brun | 27 | : | 30 | PI |
mJA-HSOL | 10003021 | So, 09.10.16, 13:00h | 140313 | TSV Hürup | - | Bramstedter TS | 35 | : | 23 | PI |
mJA-HSOL | 10003023 | So, 09.10.16, 14:00h | 141022 | SV Henst-Ulzb | - | TSV Ellerbek | 30 | : | 24 | PI |
mJA-HSOL | 10003003 | Sa, 15.10.16, 17:00h | 140766 | TSV Kronshagen | - | SV Henst-Ulzb | 20 | : | 20 | PI |
mJA-HSOL | 10003011 | So, 16.10.16, 15:00h | 140911 | VfL Bad Schw. 2 | - | HSG Marne/Brun | 26 | : | 34 | PI |
mJA-HSOL | 10003128 | So, 30.10.16, 15:00h | 140328 | TSV Sieverst. | - | Buxtehuder SV | 41 | : | 32 | PI |
mJA-HSOL | 10003025 | Sa, 05.11.16, 19:30h | 140911 | VfL Bad Schw. 2 | - | SV Henst-Ulzb | 24 | : | 31 | PI |
mJA-HSOL | 10003026 | So, 06.11.16, 12:00h | 150421 | TSV Ellerbek | - | Buxtehuder SV | 26 | : | 22 | PI |
mJA-HSOL | 10003028 | So, 06.11.16, 15:00h | 141019 | Bramstedter TS | - | HSG Schü/We/Re | 25 | : | 23 | PI |
mJA-HSOL | 10003027 | So, 06.11.16, 15:00h | 141303 | HSG Marne/Brun | - | TSV Hürup | 30 | : | 22 | PI |
mJA-HSOL | 10003030 | So, 06.11.16, 16:00h | 150301 | SG HH-Nord | - | HC Treia/Jübek | 28 | : | 18 | PI |
mJA-HSOL | 10003033 | Sa, 12.11.16, 16:45h | 140710 | HSG Schü/We/Re | - | HSG Marne/Brun | 23 | : | 23 | PI |
mJA-HSOL | 10003036 | Sa, 12.11.16, 18:00h | 141022 | SV Henst-Ulzb | - | SG HH-Nord | 26 | : | 19 | PI |
mJA-HSOL | 10003034 | So, 13.11.16, 12:00h | 140313 | TSV Hürup | - | TSV Ellerbek | 43 | : | 30 | PI |
mJA-HSOL | 10003032 | So, 13.11.16, 16:30h | 140328 | TSV Sieverst. | - | Bramstedter TS | 30 | : | 25 | PI |
mJA-HSOL | 10003031 | So, 13.11.16, 17:00h | 140344 | HC Treia/Jübek | - | TSV Kronshagen | 18 | : | 27 | PI |
mJA-HSOL | 10003035 | So, 13.11.16, 17:30h | 150999 | Buxtehuder SV | - | VfL Bad Schw. 2 | 29 | : | 33 | PI |
mJA-HSOL | 10003008 | Di, 15.11.16, 18:30h | 140313 | TSV Hürup | - | HC Treia/Jübek | 34 | : | 24 | PI |
mJA-HSOL | 10003037 | Sa, 19.11.16, 12:00h | 141022 | SV Henst-Ulzb | - | Buxtehuder SV | 36 | : | 27 | PI |
mJA-HSOL | 10003038 | Sa, 19.11.16, 15:30h | 140911 | VfL Bad Schw. 2 | - | TSV Hürup | 21 | : | 32 | PI |
mJA-HSOL | 10003042 | Sa, 19.11.16, 17:30h | 140766 | TSV Kronshagen | - | SG HH-Nord | 23 | : | 22 | PI |
mJA-HSOL | 10003039 | So, 20.11.16, 12:00h | 150421 | TSV Ellerbek | - | HSG Schü/We/Re | 33 | : | 25 | PI |
mJA-HSOL | 10003041 | So, 20.11.16, 16:30h | 141001 | Bramstedter TS | - | HC Treia/Jübek | 44 | : | 15 | PI |
mJA-HSOL | 10003048 | Sa, 26.11.16, 16:00h | 150301 | SG HH-Nord | - | Buxtehuder SV | 33 | : | 22 | PI |
mJA-HSOL | 10003043 | Sa, 26.11.16, 17:30h | 140766 | TSV Kronshagen | - | Bramstedter TS | 28 | : | 23 | PI |
mJA-HSOL | 10003045 | Sa, 26.11.16, 18:00h | 140328 | TSV Sieverst. | - | TSV Ellerbek | 35 | : | 25 | PI |
mJA-HSOL | 10003046 | Sa, 26.11.16, 18:45h | 140710 | HSG Schü/We/Re | - | VfL Bad Schw. 2 | 29 | : | 33 | PI |
mJA-HSOL | 10003047 | So, 27.11.16, 17:00h | 140313 | TSV Hürup | - | SV Henst-Ulzb | 26 | : | 28 | PI |
mJA-HSOL | 10003044 | So, 27.11.16, 17:00h | 140344 | HC Treia/Jübek | - | HSG Marne/Brun | 20 | : | 41 | PI |
mJA-HSOL | 10003051 | Sa, 03.12.16, 15:30h | 140911 | VfL Bad Schw. 2 | - | TSV Sieverst. | 30 | : | 39 | PI |
mJA-HSOL | 10003054 | Sa, 03.12.16, 16:00h | 141001 | Bramstedter TS | - | SG HH-Nord | 31 | : | 26 | PI |
mJA-HSOL | 10003052 | So, 04.12.16, 12:00h | 150421 | TSV Ellerbek | - | HC Treia/Jübek | 40 | : | 32 | PI |
mJA-HSOL | 10003050 | So, 04.12.16, 14:00h | 141022 | SV Henst-Ulzb | - | HSG Schü/We/Re | 29 | : | 24 | PI |
mJA-HSOL | 10003053 | So, 04.12.16, 15:00h | 141303 | HSG Marne/Brun | - | TSV Kronshagen | 31 | : | 17 | PI |
mJA-HSOL | 10003049 | So, 04.12.16, 15:00h | 150999 | Buxtehuder SV | - | TSV Hürup | 33 | : | 28 | PI |
mJA-HSOL | 10003056 | Sa, 10.12.16, 14:30h | 140766 | TSV Kronshagen | - | TSV Ellerbek | 25 | : | 24 | PI |
mJA-HSOL | 10003058 | Sa, 10.12.16, 15:00h | 140328 | TSV Sieverst. | - | SV Henst-Ulzb | 29 | : | 22 | PI |
mJA-HSOL | 10003059 | Sa, 10.12.16, 16:45h | 140710 | HSG Schü/We/Re | - | Buxtehuder SV | 36 | : | 31 | PI |
mJA-HSOL | 10003057 | So, 11.12.16, 16:00h | 140344 | HC Treia/Jübek | - | VfL Bad Schw. 2 | 26 | : | 33 | PI |
mJA-HSOL | 10003060 | So, 11.12.16, 17:00h | 150301 | SG HH-Nord | - | TSV Hürup | 31 | : | 33 | PI |
mJA-HSOL | 10003040 | Di, 13.12.16, 19:45h | 141303 | HSG Marne/Brun | - | TSV Sieverst. | 31 | : | 26 | |
mJA-HSOL | 10003029 | Mi, 14.12.16, 20:15h | 140766 | TSV Kronshagen | - | TSV Sieverst. | 25 | : | 38 | PI |
mJA-HSOL | 10003064 | Sa, 17.12.16, 14:00h | 140911 | VfL Bad Schw. 2 | - | TSV Kronshagen | 29 | : | 31 | PI |
mJA-HSOL | 10003063 | Sa, 17.12.16, 14:00h | 141022 | SV Henst-Ulzb | - | HC Treia/Jübek | 44 | : | 19 | PI |
mJA-HSOL | 10003066 | Sa, 17.12.16, 15:00h | 141303 | HSG Marne/Brun | - | SG HH-Nord | 40 | : | 26 | PI |
mJA-HSOL | 10003061 | Sa, 17.12.16, 17:00h | 140313 | TSV Hürup | - | HSG Schü/We/Re | 28 | : | 26 | PI |
mJA-HSOL | 10003065 | So, 18.12.16, 12:00h | 150421 | TSV Ellerbek | - | Bramstedter TS | 30 | : | 35 | PI |
mJA-HSOL | 10003055 | Do, 12.01.17, 19:30h | 141001 | Bramstedter TS | - | HSG Marne/Brun | 29 | : | 32 | |
mJA-HSOL | 10003069 | Sa, 14.01.17, 14:00h | 141022 | SV Henst-Ulzb | - | TSV Kronshagen | 21 | : | 23 | PI |
mJA-HSOL | 10003072 | Sa, 14.01.17, 14:45h | 140710 | HSG Schü/We/Re | - | SG HH-Nord | 42 | : | 35 | PI |
mJA-HSOL | 10003068 | Sa, 14.01.17, 18:00h | 140911 | VfL Bad Schw. 2 | - | Bramstedter TS | 31 | : | 32 | PI |
mJA-HSOL | 10003067 | So, 15.01.17, 12:00h | 150421 | TSV Ellerbek | - | HSG Marne/Brun | 29 | : | 32 | PI |
mJA-HSOL | 10003071 | So, 15.01.17, 17:00h | 140313 | TSV Hürup | - | TSV Sieverst. | 21 | : | 19 | PI |
mJA-HSOL | 10003070 | So, 15.01.17, 17:00h | 150999 | Buxtehuder SV | - | HC Treia/Jübek | 26 | : | 25 | PI |
mJA-HSOL | 10003074 | Sa, 21.01.17, 15:00h | 140344 | HC Treia/Jübek | - | TSV Hürup | 22 | : | 34 | PI |
mJA-HSOL | 10003073 | Sa, 21.01.17, 16:00h | 140328 | TSV Sieverst. | - | HSG Schü/We/Re | 40 | : | 34 | PI |
mJA-HSOL | 10003078 | Sa, 21.01.17, 16:00h | 150301 | SG HH-Nord | - | TSV Ellerbek | 26 | : | 22 | PI |
mJA-HSOL | 10003077 | Sa, 21.01.17, 17:00h | 141317 | HSG Marne/Brun | - | VfL Bad Schw. 2 | 37 | : | 31 | PI |
mJA-HSOL | 10003075 | Sa, 21.01.17, 17:30h | 140766 | TSV Kronshagen | - | Buxtehuder SV | 38 | : | 22 | PI |
mJA-HSOL | 10003079 | Sa, 28.01.17, 15:00h | 140911 | VfL Bad Schw. 2 | - | TSV Ellerbek | 37 | : | 28 | PI |
mJA-HSOL | 10003084 | Sa, 28.01.17, 16:00h | 140328 | TSV Sieverst. | - | SG HH-Nord | 41 | : | 25 | PI |
mJA-HSOL | 10003080 | So, 29.01.17, 14:00h | 141022 | SV Henst-Ulzb | - | HSG Marne/Brun | 21 | : | 25 | PI |
mJA-HSOL | 10003082 | So, 29.01.17, 15:00h | 140313 | TSV Hürup | - | TSV Kronshagen | 32 | : | 23 | PI |
mJA-HSOL | 10003081 | So, 29.01.17, 16:45h | 150999 | Buxtehuder SV | - | Bramstedter TS | 27 | : | 37 | PI |
mJA-HSOL | 10003087 | Sa, 04.02.17, 16:00h | 141001 | Bramstedter TS | - | TSV Hürup | 34 | : | 34 | PI |
mJA-HSOL | 10003090 | Sa, 04.02.17, 16:00h | 150301 | SG HH-Nord | - | VfL Bad Schw. 2 | 20 | : | 33 | PI |
mJA-HSOL | 10003086 | Sa, 04.02.17, 17:30h | 140766 | TSV Kronshagen | - | HSG Schü/We/Re | 27 | : | 30 | PI |
mJA-HSOL | 10003089 | So, 05.02.17, 12:00h | 150421 | TSV Ellerbek | - | SV Henst-Ulzb | 28 | : | 25 | PI |
mJA-HSOL | 10003088 | So, 05.02.17, 15:00h | 141303 | HSG Marne/Brun | - | Buxtehuder SV | 33 | : | 27 | PI |
mJA-HSOL | 10003085 | So, 05.02.17, 16:00h | 140344 | HC Treia/Jübek | - | TSV Sieverst. | 30 | : | 35 | PI |
mJA-HSOL | 10003076 | Do, 09.02.17, 19:30h | 141001 | Bramstedter TS | - | SV Henst-Ulzb | 24 | : | 18 | PI |
mJA-HSOL | 10003091 | Sa, 11.02.17, 16:00h | 141022 | SV Henst-Ulzb | - | VfL Bad Schw. 2 | 28 | : | 29 | PI |
mJA-HSOL | 10003095 | Sa, 11.02.17, 16:30h | 140328 | TSV Sieverst. | - | TSV Kronshagen | 24 | : | 21 | PI |
mJA-HSOL | 10003093 | So, 12.02.17, 13:00h | 140313 | TSV Hürup | - | HSG Marne/Brun | 22 | : | 27 | PI |
mJA-HSOL | 10003094 | So, 12.02.17, 13:30h | 140710 | HSG Schü/We/Re | - | Bramstedter TS | 26 | : | 31 | PI |
mJA-HSOL | 10003096 | So, 12.02.17, 16:00h | 140344 | HC Treia/Jübek | - | SG HH-Nord | 21 | : | 39 | PI |
mJA-HSOL | 10003092 | So, 12.02.17, 17:00h | 150999 | Buxtehuder SV | - | TSV Ellerbek | 30 | : | 40 | PI |
mJA-HSOL | 10003083 | Mi, 15.02.17, 20:30h | 140710 | HSG Schü/We/Re | - | HC Treia/Jübek | 31 | : | 39 | PI |
mJA-HSOL | 10003098 | Sa, 18.02.17, 16:00h | 141001 | Bramstedter TS | - | TSV Sieverst. | 31 | : | 33 | PI |
mJA-HSOL | 10003102 | Sa, 18.02.17, 16:00h | 150301 | SG HH-Nord | - | SV Henst-Ulzb | 29 | : | 23 | PI |
mJA-HSOL | 10003101 | Sa, 18.02.17, 17:00h | 140911 | VfL Bad Schw. 2 | - | Buxtehuder SV | 42 | : | 34 | PI |
mJA-HSOL | 10003100 | So, 19.02.17, 12:00h | 150421 | TSV Ellerbek | - | TSV Hürup | 23 | : | 41 | PI |
mJA-HSOL | 10003099 | So, 19.02.17, 15:00h | 141303 | HSG Marne/Brun | - | HSG Schü/We/Re | 34 | : | 24 | PI |
mJA-HSOL | 10003097 | Di, 21.02.17, 19:00h | 140766 | TSV Kronshagen | - | HC Treia/Jübek | 31 | : | 35 | PI |
mJA-HSOL | 10003105 | Sa, 25.02.17, 14:45h | 140710 | HSG Schü/We/Re | - | TSV Ellerbek | 35 | : | 34 | PI |
mJA-HSOL | 10003108 | Sa, 25.02.17, 16:00h | 150301 | SG HH-Nord | - | TSV Kronshagen | 22 | : | 24 | PI |
mJA-HSOL | 10003107 | Sa, 25.02.17, 17:00h | 140344 | HC Treia/Jübek | - | Bramstedter TS | 29 | : | 26 | PI |
mJA-HSOL | 10003103 | Fr, 03.03.17, 20:15h | 150999 | Buxtehuder SV | - | SV Henst-Ulzb | 28 | : | 30 | PI |
mJA-HSOL | 10003111 | So, 05.03.17, 12:00h | 150421 | TSV Ellerbek | - | TSV Sieverst. | 31 | : | 39 | PI |
mJA-HSOL | 10003113 | So, 05.03.17, 14:00h | 141022 | SV Henst-Ulzb | - | TSV Hürup | 22 | : | 33 | PI |
mJA-HSOL | 10003112 | So, 05.03.17, 15:00h | 140911 | VfL Bad Schw. 2 | - | HSG Schü/We/Re | 32 | : | 33 | |
mJA-HSOL | 10003110 | So, 05.03.17, 15:00h | 141303 | HSG Marne/Brun | - | HC Treia/Jübek | 33 | : | 26 | PI |
mJA-HSOL | 10003114 | So, 05.03.17, 17:00h | 150999 | Buxtehuder SV | - | SG HH-Nord | 31 | : | 23 | PI |
mJA-HSOL | 10003116 | Sa, 11.03.17, 11:15h | 140710 | HSG Schü/We/Re | - | SV Henst-Ulzb | 29 | : | 24 | PI |
mJA-HSOL | 10003118 | Sa, 11.03.17, 15:00h | 140344 | HC Treia/Jübek | - | TSV Ellerbek | 33 | : | 30 | PI |
mJA-HSOL | 10003106 | Sa, 11.03.17, 16:15h | 140328 | TSV Sieverst. | - | HSG Marne/Brun | 28 | : | 28 | PI |
mJA-HSOL | 10003117 | Sa, 18.03.17, 16:15h | 140328 | TSV Sieverst. | - | VfL Bad Schw. 2 | 35 | : | 31 | PI |
mJA-HSOL | 10003115 | Sa, 18.03.17, 18:00h | 140313 | TSV Hürup | - | Buxtehuder SV | 0 | : | 0 | (2:0.. |
mJA-HSOL | 10003120 | Sa, 18.03.17, 18:00h | 150301 | SG HH-Nord | - | Bramstedter TS | 23 | : | 40 | PI |
mJA-HSOL | 10003119 | Sa, 18.03.17, 19:30h | 140766 | TSV Kronshagen | - | HSG Marne/Brun | 20 | : | 36 | PI |
mJA-HSOL | 10003104 | Fr, 24.03.17, 18:00h | 140313 | TSV Hürup | - | VfL Bad Schw. 2 | 0 | : | 0 | (2:0) |
mJA-HSOL | 10003109 | Fr, 24.03.17, 20:45h | 141001 | Bramstedter TS | - | TSV Kronshagen | 31 | : | 25 | PI |
mJA-HSOL | 10003124 | Sa, 25.03.17, 15:00h | 141022 | SV Henst-Ulzb | - | TSV Sieverst. | 26 | : | 32 | PI |
mJA-HSOL | 10003121 | Sa, 25.03.17, 15:00h | 141317 | HSG Marne/Brun | - | Bramstedter TS | 38 | : | 27 | PI |
mJA-HSOL | 10003122 | So, 26.03.17, 12:00h | 150421 | TSV Ellerbek | - | TSV Kronshagen | 34 | : | 34 | PI |
mJA-HSOL | 10003126 | So, 26.03.17, 15:00h | 140313 | TSV Hürup | - | SG HH-Nord | 31 | : | 17 | PI |
mJA-HSOL | 10003123 | So, 26.03.17, 15:00h | 140919 | VfL Bad Schw. 2 | - | HC Treia/Jübek | 35 | : | 30 | PI |
mJA-HSOL | 10003125 | So, 26.03.17, 17:00h | 150999 | Buxtehuder SV | - | HSG Schü/We/Re | 24 | : | 28 | PI |
mJA-HSOL | 10003132 | Fr, 31.03.17, 18:30h | 150301 | SG HH-Nord | - | HSG Marne/Brun | 28 | : | 34 | PI |
mJA-HSOL | 10003062 | Sa, 01.04.17, 18:30h | 150999 | Buxtehuder SV | - | TSV Sieverst. | 25 | : | 35 | PI |
mJA-HSOL | 10003130 | Sa, 01.04.17, 19:00h | 140766 | TSV Kronshagen | - | VfL Bad Schw. 2 | 26 | : | 27 | PI |
mJA-HSOL | 10003127 | So, 02.04.17, 13:00h | 140710 | HSG Schü/We/Re | - | TSV Hürup | 23 | : | 24 | PI |
mJA-HSOL | 10003131 | So, 02.04.17, 15:00h | 141016 | Bramstedter TS | - | TSV Ellerbek | 39 | : | 31 | PI |
mJA-HSOL | 10003129 | So, 02.04.17, 16:00h | 140344 | HC Treia/Jübek | - | SV Henst-Ulzb | 26 | : | 23 | PI |