Region Jugend
|
Platz | Mannschaft | Spiele | S | U | N | Tore | Punkte | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HSG Wagrien 2 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 158 | : | 97 | 10 | : | 2 |
2 | HSG Lübecker Bucht | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 203 | : | 139 | 9 | : | 3 |
3 | ATSV Stockelsdorf | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 164 | : | 116 | 8 | : | 4 |
4 | HSG Holsteinische Schweiz | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 147 | : | 141 | 7 | : | 5 |
5 | VfL Bad Schwartau 2 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 182 | : | 117 | 6 | : | 6 |
6 | TSV Travemünde | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 109 | : | 186 | 2 | : | 10 |
7 | TSV Schlutup 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 49 | : | 216 | 0 | : | 12 |
Staffel | Nr. | Wann | H-Nr. | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Bem. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
WJC-RL-6 | 14746001 | Sa, 10.09.22, 15:30h | 140815 | TSV Travemünde | - | HSG Hol. Schw. | 14 | : | 34 | PI |
WJC-RL-6 | 14746002 | So, 11.09.22, 11:30h | 140814 | TSV Schlutup 2 | - | HSG Wagrien 2 | 1 | : | 49 | PI |
WJC-RL-6 | 14746006 | Sa, 17.09.22, 14:00h | 140905 | HSG Wagrien 2 | - | TSV Travemünde | 24 | : | 15 | PI |
WJC-RL-6 | 14746007 | So, 18.09.22, 16:30h | 140923 | ATSV Stockelsd | - | TSV Schlutup 2 | 40 | : | 9 | PI |
WJC-RL-6 | 14746004 | Sa, 24.09.22, 17:00h | 140918 | HSG Lüb. Bucht | - | VfL Bad Schw. 2 | 25 | : | 35 | PI |
WJC-RL-6 | 14746011 | So, 02.10.22, 11:30h | 140814 | TSV Schlutup 2 | - | VfL Bad Schw. 2 | 10 | : | 54 | PI |
WJC-RL-6 | 14746009 | So, 02.10.22, 15:15h | 140903 | HSG Hol. Schw. | - | HSG Wagrien 2 | 17 | : | 35 | PI |
WJC-RL-6 | 14746015 | Sa, 05.11.22, 14:30h | 140923 | ATSV Stockelsd | - | HSG Hol. Schw. | 35 | : | 25 | PI |
WJC-RL-6 | 14746014 | Sa, 05.11.22, 15:25h | 140911 | VfL Bad Schw. 2 | - | TSV Travemünde | 46 | : | 17 | PI |
WJC-RL-6 | 14746016 | Sa, 05.11.22, 17:00h | 140918 | HSG Lüb. Bucht | - | HSG Wagrien 2 | 38 | : | 23 | PI |
WJC-RL-6 | 14746008 | Sa, 12.11.22, 14:00h | 140901 | HSG Hol. Schw. | - | HSG Lüb. Bucht | 28 | : | 28 | PI |
WJC-RL-6 | 14746010 | Sa, 12.11.22, 14:30h | 140815 | TSV Travemünde | - | ATSV Stockelsd | 10 | : | 21 | PI |
WJC-RL-6 | 14746017 | Sa, 19.11.22, 13:00h | 140905 | HSG Wagrien 2 | - | ATSV Stockelsd | 27 | : | 26 | PI |
WJC-RL-6 | 14746020 | So, 20.11.22, 11:30h | 140814 | TSV Schlutup 2 | - | HSG Lüb. Bucht | 10 | : | 43 | PI |
WJC-RL-6 | 14746018 | So, 20.11.22, 13:15h | 140903 | HSG Hol. Schw. | - | VfL Bad Schw. 2 | 43 | : | 29 | PI |
WJC-RL-6 | 14746021 | So, 27.11.22, 11:30h | 140814 | TSV Schlutup 2 | - | TSV Travemünde | 19 | : | 30 | PI |
WJC-RL-6 | 14746024 | So, 04.12.22, 13:30h | 140918 | HSG Lüb. Bucht | - | ATSV Stockelsd | 27 | : | 20 | PI |
WJC-RL-6 | 14746028 | Sa, 10.12.22, 15:30h | 140815 | TSV Travemünde | - | HSG Lüb. Bucht | 23 | : | 42 | PI |
WJC-RL-6 | 14746025 | Sa, 10.12.22, 15:30h | 140923 | ATSV Stockelsd | - | VfL Bad Schw. 2 | 22 | : | 18 | PI |
WJC-RL-6 | 14746027 | Sa, 17.12.22, 15:15h | 140901 | HSG Hol. Schw. | - | TSV Schlutup 2 | 0 | : | 0 | (2:0) |
WJC-RL-6 | 14746023 | Sa, 31.12.22 | 140911 | VfL Bad Schw. 2 | - | HSG Wagrien 2 | 0 | : | 0 | (0:2) |